Rundenterminplan
Verbandsklasse B
Schachverband Ostwestfalen-Lippe
1.Spieltag
15.09.2019
SK BS Paderborn III
6.5 : 1.5
Gütersloher SV III
SG Kirchlengern II
5.0 : 3.0
SK Turm Lage
SV Soest II
4.5 : 3.5
SK Halle
SV Ubbedissen
4.0 : 4.0
SG Hücker-Aschen
TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen
4.5 : 3.5
Zugzwang Minden
2.Spieltag
13.10.2019
Gütersloher SV III
4.5 : 3.5
Zugzwang Minden
SG Hücker-Aschen
5.0 : 3.0
TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen
SK Halle
5.5 : 2.5
SV Ubbedissen
SK Turm Lage
3.5 : 4.5
SV Soest II
SK BS Paderborn III
4.5 : 3.5
SG Kirchlengern II
3.Spieltag
10.11.2019
SG Kirchlengern II
6.0 : 2.0
Gütersloher SV III
SV Soest II
3.5 : 4.5
SK BS Paderborn III
SV Ubbedissen
3.5 : 4.5
SK Turm Lage
TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen
3.5 : 4.5
SK Halle
Zugzwang Minden
3.5 : 4.5
SG Hücker-Aschen
4.Spieltag
15.12.2019
Gütersloher SV III
3.5 : 4.5
SG Hücker-Aschen
SK Halle
3.5 : 4.5
Zugzwang Minden
SK Turm Lage
2.5 : 5.5
TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen
SK BS Paderborn III
3.0 : 5.0
SV Ubbedissen
SG Kirchlengern II
2.0 : 6.0
SV Soest II
5.Spieltag
12.01.2020
SV Soest II
3.5 : 4.5
Gütersloher SV III
SV Ubbedissen
4.5 : 3.5
SG Kirchlengern II
TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen
4.0 : 4.0
SK BS Paderborn III
Zugzwang Minden
5.5 : 2.5
SK Turm Lage
SG Hücker-Aschen
5.5 : 2.5
SK Halle
6.Spieltag
02.02.2020
Gütersloher SV III
5.0 : 3.0
SK Halle
SK Turm Lage
4.0 : 4.0
SG Hücker-Aschen
SK BS Paderborn III
4.5 : 3.5
Zugzwang Minden
SG Kirchlengern II
3.0 : 5.0
TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen
SV Soest II
5.0 : 3.0
SV Ubbedissen
7.Spieltag
23.02.2020
SV Ubbedissen
6.0 : 2.0
Gütersloher SV III
TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen
4.5 : 3.5
SV Soest II
Zugzwang Minden
5.0 : 3.0
SG Kirchlengern II
SG Hücker-Aschen
5.5 : 2.5
SK BS Paderborn III
SK Halle
5.0 : 3.0
SK Turm Lage
8.Spieltag
15.03.2020
Gütersloher SV III
:
SK Turm Lage
SK BS Paderborn III
:
SK Halle
SG Kirchlengern II
:
SG Hücker-Aschen
SV Soest II
:
Zugzwang Minden
SV Ubbedissen
:
TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen
9.Spieltag
10.05.2020
TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen
:
Gütersloher SV III
Zugzwang Minden
:
SV Ubbedissen
SG Hücker-Aschen
:
SV Soest II
SK Halle
:
SG Kirchlengern II
SK Turm Lage
:
SK BS Paderborn III
Spielleiter: