Rundenterminplan
Verbandsliga A
Schachverband Ostwestfalen-Lippe
1.Spieltag
08.09.2019
SG Freibauer Lübbecke
2.5 : 5.5
SK BS Paderborn II
SK Werther II
3.0 : 5.0
SF Brakel - Bad Driburg
Bielefelder SK II
5.5 : 2.5
Heeper SK
SG Enger-Spenge
3.5 : 4.5
TuS Brake
LSV Turm Lippstadt II
5.0 : 3.0
SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen
2.Spieltag
06.10.2019
SK BS Paderborn II
6.0 : 2.0
SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen
TuS Brake
4.0 : 4.0
LSV Turm Lippstadt II
Heeper SK
3.0 : 5.0
SG Enger-Spenge
SF Brakel - Bad Driburg
4.5 : 3.5
Bielefelder SK II
SG Freibauer Lübbecke
6.0 : 2.0
SK Werther II
3.Spieltag
17.11.2019
SK Werther II
2.0 : 6.0
SK BS Paderborn II
Bielefelder SK II
4.0 : 4.0
SG Freibauer Lübbecke
SG Enger-Spenge
2.5 : 5.5
SF Brakel - Bad Driburg
LSV Turm Lippstadt II
6.0 : 2.0
Heeper SK
SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen
4.0 : 4.0
TuS Brake
4.Spieltag
08.12.2019
SK BS Paderborn II
3.5 : 4.5
TuS Brake
Heeper SK
2.5 : 5.5
SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen
SF Brakel - Bad Driburg
3.5 : 4.5
LSV Turm Lippstadt II
SG Freibauer Lübbecke
6.5 : 1.5
SG Enger-Spenge
SK Werther II
3.0 : 5.0
Bielefelder SK II
5.Spieltag
19.01.2020
Bielefelder SK II
5.0 : 3.0
SK BS Paderborn II
SG Enger-Spenge
5.5 : 2.5
SK Werther II
LSV Turm Lippstadt II
3.5 : 4.5
SG Freibauer Lübbecke
SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen
5.5 : 2.5
SF Brakel - Bad Driburg
TuS Brake
5.5 : 2.5
Heeper SK
6.Spieltag
09.02.2020
SK BS Paderborn II
5.0 : 3.0
Heeper SK
SF Brakel - Bad Driburg
4.5 : 3.5
TuS Brake
SG Freibauer Lübbecke
5.0 : 3.0
SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen
SK Werther II
3.5 : 4.5
LSV Turm Lippstadt II
Bielefelder SK II
6.0 : 2.0
SG Enger-Spenge
7.Spieltag
08.03.2020
SG Enger-Spenge
4.5 : 3.5
SK BS Paderborn II
LSV Turm Lippstadt II
3.5 : 4.5
Bielefelder SK II
SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen
4.0 : 4.0
SK Werther II
TuS Brake
4.0 : 4.0
SG Freibauer Lübbecke
Heeper SK
4.0 : 4.0
SF Brakel - Bad Driburg
8.Spieltag
29.03.2020
SK BS Paderborn II
:
SF Brakel - Bad Driburg
SG Freibauer Lübbecke
:
Heeper SK
SK Werther II
:
TuS Brake
Bielefelder SK II
:
SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen
SG Enger-Spenge
:
LSV Turm Lippstadt II
9.Spieltag
03.05.2020
LSV Turm Lippstadt II
:
SK BS Paderborn II
SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen
:
SG Enger-Spenge
TuS Brake
:
Bielefelder SK II
Heeper SK
:
SK Werther II
SF Brakel - Bad Driburg
:
SG Freibauer Lübbecke
Spielleiter: