Rundenterminplan
Verbandsklasse A
Schachverband Ostwestfalen-Lippe
1.Spieltag
20.09.2015
SC Wittekinds Knappen
2.5 : 5.5
SK Bad Lippspringe
TuS Eichholz-Remmigh.
2.0 : 6.0
SV Ubbedissen
SK Sieker Bielefeld
6.0 : 2.0
SG Löhne
SK Steinhagen
2.5 : 5.5
TuS Brake
SK Werther II
5.0 : 3.0
SV Bad Oeynhausen
2.Spieltag
18.10.2015
SK Bad Lippspringe
3.0 : 5.0
SV Bad Oeynhausen
TuS Brake
1.5 : 6.5
SK Werther II
SG Löhne
3.0 : 5.0
SK Steinhagen
SV Ubbedissen
4.0 : 4.0
SK Sieker Bielefeld
SC Wittekinds Knappen
1.5 : 6.5
TuS Eichholz-Remmigh.
3.Spieltag
08.11.2015
TuS Eichholz-Remmigh.
4.5 : 3.5
SK Bad Lippspringe
SK Sieker Bielefeld
5.0 : 3.0
SC Wittekinds Knappen
SK Steinhagen
2.0 : 6.0
SV Ubbedissen
SK Werther II
3.5 : 4.5
SG Löhne
SV Bad Oeynhausen
4.5 : 3.5
TuS Brake
4.Spieltag
29.11.2015
SK Bad Lippspringe
3.0 : 5.0
TuS Brake
SG Löhne
2.0 : 6.0
SV Bad Oeynhausen
SV Ubbedissen
3.0 : 5.0
SK Werther II
SC Wittekinds Knappen
4.0 : 4.0
SK Steinhagen
TuS Eichholz-Remmigh.
2.0 : 6.0
SK Sieker Bielefeld
5.Spieltag
13.12.2015
SK Sieker Bielefeld
5.0 : 3.0
SK Bad Lippspringe
SK Steinhagen
5.0 : 3.0
TuS Eichholz-Remmigh.
SK Werther II
4.5 : 3.5
SC Wittekinds Knappen
SV Bad Oeynhausen
4.5 : 3.5
SV Ubbedissen
TuS Brake
3.5 : 4.5
SG Löhne
6.Spieltag
31.01.2016
SK Bad Lippspringe
3.5 : 4.5
SG Löhne
SV Ubbedissen
5.5 : 2.5
TuS Brake
SC Wittekinds Knappen
2.5 : 5.5
SV Bad Oeynhausen
TuS Eichholz-Remmigh.
3.0 : 5.0
SK Werther II
SK Sieker Bielefeld
6.0 : 2.0
SK Steinhagen
7.Spieltag
21.02.2016
SK Steinhagen
5.5 : 2.5
SK Bad Lippspringe
SK Werther II
5.0 : 3.0
SK Sieker Bielefeld
SV Bad Oeynhausen
4.5 : 2.5
TuS Eichholz-Remmigh.
TuS Brake
5.0 : 3.0
SC Wittekinds Knappen
SG Löhne
3.0 : 5.0
SV Ubbedissen
8.Spieltag
13.03.2016
SK Bad Lippspringe
3.0 : 5.0
SV Ubbedissen
SC Wittekinds Knappen
3.0 : 5.0
SG Löhne
TuS Eichholz-Remmigh.
3.5 : 4.5
TuS Brake
SK Sieker Bielefeld
4.0 : 4.0
SV Bad Oeynhausen
SK Steinhagen
1.5 : 6.5
SK Werther II
9.Spieltag
01.05.2016
SK Werther II
8.0 : 0.0
SK Bad Lippspringe
SV Bad Oeynhausen
6.0 : 2.0
SK Steinhagen
TuS Brake
2.5 : 5.5
SK Sieker Bielefeld
SG Löhne
5.5 : 2.5
TuS Eichholz-Remmigh.
SV Ubbedissen
6.5 : 1.5
SC Wittekinds Knappen
Spielleiter: