Rundenterminplan
Verbandsklasse A
Schachverband Ostwestfalen-Lippe
1.Spieltag
25.09.2011
SF Lieme II
5.5 : 2.5
SK Kö.Spr. Wewelsburg
SG Kirchlengern II
1.5 : 6.5
Gütersloher SV III
Zugzwang Minden
6.5 : 1.5
Heeper SK II
SpVg.Möhnesee II
2.5 : 5.5
SK Halle
Herforder SV Kö.Spr. III
5.0 : 3.0
SK Turm Lage
2.Spieltag
23.10.2011
SK Kö.Spr. Wewelsburg
6.0 : 2.0
SK Turm Lage
SK Halle
4.5 : 3.5
Herforder SV Kö.Spr. III
Heeper SK II
2.0 : 6.0
SpVg.Möhnesee II
Gütersloher SV III
4.0 : 4.0
Zugzwang Minden
SF Lieme II
5.0 : 3.0
SG Kirchlengern II
3.Spieltag
11.12.2011
SG Kirchlengern II
2.5 : 5.5
SK Kö.Spr. Wewelsburg
Zugzwang Minden
3.5 : 4.5
SF Lieme II
SpVg.Möhnesee II
3.5 : 4.5
Gütersloher SV III
Herforder SV Kö.Spr. III
6.5 : 1.5
Heeper SK II
SK Turm Lage
0.5 : 7.5
SK Halle
4.Spieltag
08.01.2012
SK Kö.Spr. Wewelsburg
2.0 : 6.0
SK Halle
Heeper SK II
4.5 : 3.5
SK Turm Lage
Gütersloher SV III
3.5 : 4.5
Herforder SV Kö.Spr. III
SF Lieme II
5.5 : 2.5
SpVg.Möhnesee II
SG Kirchlengern II
4.5 : 3.5
Zugzwang Minden
5.Spieltag
22.01.2012
Zugzwang Minden
4.0 : 4.0
SK Kö.Spr. Wewelsburg
SpVg.Möhnesee II
4.5 : 3.5
SG Kirchlengern II
Herforder SV Kö.Spr. III
4.0 : 4.0
SF Lieme II
SK Turm Lage
2.5 : 5.5
Gütersloher SV III
SK Halle
7.0 : 1.0
Heeper SK II
6.Spieltag
12.02.2012
SK Kö.Spr. Wewelsburg
2.5 : 5.5
Heeper SK II
Gütersloher SV III
5.0 : 3.0
SK Halle
SF Lieme II
6.5 : 1.5
SK Turm Lage
SG Kirchlengern II
2.0 : 6.0
Herforder SV Kö.Spr. III
Zugzwang Minden
4.5 : 3.5
SpVg.Möhnesee II
7.Spieltag
04.03.2012
SpVg.Möhnesee II
3.0 : 5.0
SK Kö.Spr. Wewelsburg
Herforder SV Kö.Spr. III
3.5 : 4.5
Zugzwang Minden
SK Turm Lage
1.5 : 6.5
SG Kirchlengern II
SK Halle
4.5 : 3.5
SF Lieme II
Heeper SK II
2.0 : 6.0
Gütersloher SV III
8.Spieltag
25.03.2012
SK Kö.Spr. Wewelsburg
3.5 : 4.5
Gütersloher SV III
SF Lieme II
4.5 : 3.5
Heeper SK II
SG Kirchlengern II
2.5 : 5.5
SK Halle
Zugzwang Minden
4.5 : 3.5
SK Turm Lage
SpVg.Möhnesee II
3.5 : 4.5
Herforder SV Kö.Spr. III
9.Spieltag
06.05.2012
Herforder SV Kö.Spr. III
6.0 : 2.0
SK Kö.Spr. Wewelsburg
SK Turm Lage
3.0 : 5.0
SpVg.Möhnesee II
SK Halle
6.0 : 2.0
Zugzwang Minden
Heeper SK II
6.5 : 1.5
SG Kirchlengern II
Gütersloher SV III
5.5 : 2.5
SF Lieme II
Spielleiter: