Rundenterminplan
Verbandsliga B
Schachverband Ostwestfalen-Lippe
1.Spieltag
02.09.2018
Rhedaer SV
3.5 : 4.5
SV Bad Oeynhausen
SK Minden
3.5 : 4.5
SC Geseke
SF Verl
3.0 : 5.0
SG Enger-Spenge
Gütersloher SV III
2.0 : 6.0
SG Turm Rietberg
SK Werther II
2.0 : 6.0
SV Ennigerloh-Oelde
2.Spieltag
23.09.2018
SV Bad Oeynhausen
0.0 : 8.0
SV Ennigerloh-Oelde
SG Turm Rietberg
3.5 : 4.5
SK Werther II
SG Enger-Spenge
6.0 : 2.0
Gütersloher SV III
SC Geseke
3.0 : 5.0
SF Verl
Rhedaer SV
3.5 : 4.5
SK Minden
3.Spieltag
28.10.2018
SK Minden
5.5 : 2.5
SV Bad Oeynhausen
SF Verl
6.0 : 2.0
Rhedaer SV
Gütersloher SV III
4.5 : 3.5
SC Geseke
SK Werther II
4.0 : 4.0
SG Enger-Spenge
SV Ennigerloh-Oelde
4.5 : 3.5
SG Turm Rietberg
4.Spieltag
18.11.2018
SV Bad Oeynhausen
3.0 : 5.0
SG Turm Rietberg
SG Enger-Spenge
4.0 : 4.0
SV Ennigerloh-Oelde
SC Geseke
7.0 : 1.0
SK Werther II
Rhedaer SV
6.0 : 2.0
Gütersloher SV III
SK Minden
6.5 : 1.5
SF Verl
5.Spieltag
16.12.2018
SF Verl
2.5 : 5.5
SV Bad Oeynhausen
Gütersloher SV III
4.0 : 4.0
SK Minden
SK Werther II
4.0 : 4.0
Rhedaer SV
SV Ennigerloh-Oelde
4.0 : 4.0
SC Geseke
SG Turm Rietberg
6.0 : 2.0
SG Enger-Spenge
6.Spieltag
20.01.2019
SV Bad Oeynhausen
4.0 : 4.0
SG Enger-Spenge
SC Geseke
2.5 : 5.5
SG Turm Rietberg
Rhedaer SV
2.5 : 5.5
SV Ennigerloh-Oelde
SK Minden
4.5 : 3.5
SK Werther II
SF Verl
8.0 : 0.0
Gütersloher SV III
7.Spieltag
17.02.2019
Gütersloher SV III
3.0 : 5.0
SV Bad Oeynhausen
SK Werther II
4.5 : 3.5
SF Verl
SV Ennigerloh-Oelde
4.5 : 3.5
SK Minden
SG Turm Rietberg
5.5 : 2.5
Rhedaer SV
SG Enger-Spenge
4.0 : 4.0
SC Geseke
8.Spieltag
10.03.2019
SV Bad Oeynhausen
5.0 : 3.0
SC Geseke
Rhedaer SV
4.5 : 3.5
SG Enger-Spenge
SK Minden
2.0 : 6.0
SG Turm Rietberg
SF Verl
2.5 : 5.5
SV Ennigerloh-Oelde
Gütersloher SV III
4.5 : 3.5
SK Werther II
9.Spieltag
19.05.2019
SK Werther II
2.5 : 5.5
SV Bad Oeynhausen
SV Ennigerloh-Oelde
6.5 : 1.5
Gütersloher SV III
SG Turm Rietberg
6.0 : 2.0
SF Verl
SG Enger-Spenge
5.5 : 2.5
SK Minden
SC Geseke
4.5 : 3.5
Rhedaer SV
Spielleiter: