Rundenterminplan
Verbandsklasse B
Schachverband Ostwestfalen-Lippe
1.Spieltag
17.09.2017
Spielfrei: TuRa Elsen
SV Bad Oeynhausen
6.5 : 1.5
Zugzwang Minden
SG Bünde II
6.0 : 2.0
SK Sieker Bielefeld I
SV Ubbedissen
6.0 : 2.0
SF Brakel - Bad Driburg
SK Turm Lage
2.5 : 5.5
SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen
2.Spieltag
15.10.2017
Spielfrei: SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen
SF Brakel - Bad Driburg
4.5 : 3.5
SK Turm Lage
SK Sieker Bielefeld I
3.5 : 4.5
SV Ubbedissen
Zugzwang Minden
3.0 : 5.0
SG Bünde II
TuRa Elsen
2.0 : 6.0
SV Bad Oeynhausen
3.Spieltag
19.11.2017
Spielfrei: SV Bad Oeynhausen
SG Bünde II
1.5 : 6.5
TuRa Elsen
SV Ubbedissen
4.5 : 3.5
Zugzwang Minden
SK Turm Lage
3.5 : 4.5
SK Sieker Bielefeld I
SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen
4.5 : 3.5
SF Brakel - Bad Driburg
4.Spieltag
10.12.2017
Spielfrei:
SF Brakel - Bad Driburg
SK Sieker Bielefeld I
0.5 : 7.5
SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen
Zugzwang Minden
5.5 : 2.5
SK Turm Lage
TuRa Elsen
4.5 : 3.5
SV Ubbedissen
SV Bad Oeynhausen
7.0 : 1.0
SG Bünde II
5.Spieltag
07.01.2018
Spielfrei: SG Bünde II
SV Ubbedissen
3.0 : 5.0
SV Bad Oeynhausen
SK Turm Lage
3.0 : 5.0
TuRa Elsen
SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen
5.0 : 3.0
Zugzwang Minden
SF Brakel - Bad Driburg
7.0 : 1.0
SK Sieker Bielefeld I
6.Spieltag
28.01.2018
Spielfrei: SK Sieker Bielefeld I
Zugzwang Minden
4.0 : 4.0
SF Brakel - Bad Driburg
TuRa Elsen
4.0 : 4.0
SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen
SV Bad Oeynhausen
5.0 : 3.0
SK Turm Lage
SG Bünde II
3.0 : 5.0
SV Ubbedissen
7.Spieltag
18.02.2018
Spielfrei: SV Ubbedissen
SK Turm Lage
1.5 : 5.5
SG Bünde II
SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen
4.0 : 4.0
SV Bad Oeynhausen
SF Brakel - Bad Driburg
3.5 : 4.5
TuRa Elsen
SK Sieker Bielefeld I
4.5 : 3.5
Zugzwang Minden
8.Spieltag
11.03.2018
Spielfrei: Zugzwang Minden
TuRa Elsen
7.0 : 1.0
SK Sieker Bielefeld I
SV Bad Oeynhausen
3.5 : 4.5
SF Brakel - Bad Driburg
SG Bünde II
1.0 : 7.0
SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen
SV Ubbedissen
4.5 : 3.5
SK Turm Lage
9.Spieltag
29.04.2018
Spielfrei: SK Turm Lage
SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen
5.5 : 2.5
SV Ubbedissen
SF Brakel - Bad Driburg
3.0 : 5.0
SG Bünde II
SK Sieker Bielefeld I
3.0 : 5.0
SV Bad Oeynhausen
Zugzwang Minden
2.5 : 5.5
TuRa Elsen
Spielleiter: