Rundenterminplan
U10 Verbandsliga
Schachjugend Ostwestfalen-Lippe
1.Spieltag
03.03.2012
U10 SK BS Paderborn II
0.0 : 4.0
U10 SK BS Paderborn I
U10 SC Porta Westfalica I
3.0 : 1.0
U10 SC Porta Westfalica II
U10 Rhedaer SV
2.0 : 2.0
U10 SF Paderborn 2000 I
U10 SG Hücker-Aschen I
1.0 : 3.0
U10 SG Bünde
U10 Gütersloher SV I
-.0 : -.0
U10 Gütersloher SV II
U10 Kö.Spr. Lemgo I
3.5 : 0.5
U10 SF Lieme I
2.Spieltag
21.04.2012
U10 SK BS Paderborn II
4.0 : 0.0
U10 Kö.Spr. Lemgo I
U10 SK BS Paderborn I
4.0 : 0.0
U10 SF Lieme I
U10 SC Porta Westfalica I
4.0 : 0.0
U10 Gütersloher SV I
U10 SC Porta Westfalica II
4.0 : 0.0
U10 Gütersloher SV II
U10 Rhedaer SV
1.5 : 2.5
U10 SG Hücker-Aschen I
U10 SF Paderborn 2000 I
2.0 : 2.0
U10 SG Bünde
3.Spieltag
21.04.2012
U10 SF Lieme I
0.0 : 4.0
U10 SK BS Paderborn II
U10 Kö.Spr. Lemgo I
0.0 : 4.0
U10 SK BS Paderborn I
U10 Gütersloher SV II
0.0 : 4.0
U10 SC Porta Westfalica I
U10 Gütersloher SV I
0.0 : 4.0
U10 SC Porta Westfalica II
U10 SG Bünde
1.5 : 2.5
U10 Rhedaer SV
U10 SG Hücker-Aschen I
1.0 : 3.0
U10 SF Paderborn 2000 I
4.Spieltag
05.05.2012
U10 Kö.Spr. Lemgo I
3.5 : 0.5
U10 SG Hücker-Aschen I
U10 SF Lieme I
1.0 : 3.0
U10 SG Bünde
U10 Gütersloher SV I
0.0 : 4.0
U10 Rhedaer SV
U10 Gütersloher SV II
0.0 : 4.0
U10 SF Paderborn 2000 I
U10 SK BS Paderborn II
4.0 : 0.0
U10 SC Porta Westfalica I
U10 SK BS Paderborn I
4.0 : 0.0
U10 SC Porta Westfalica II
5.Spieltag
05.05.2012
U10 SG Hücker-Aschen I
2.0 : 2.0
U10 SF Lieme I
U10 SG Bünde
1.0 : 3.0
U10 Kö.Spr. Lemgo I
U10 Rhedaer SV
4.0 : 0.0
U10 Gütersloher SV II
U10 SF Paderborn 2000 I
4.0 : 0.0
U10 Gütersloher SV I
U10 SC Porta Westfalica I
0.0 : 4.0
U10 SK BS Paderborn I
U10 SC Porta Westfalica II
0.0 : 4.0
U10 SK BS Paderborn II
6.Spieltag
19.05.2012
U10 SC Porta Westfalica I
0.5 : 3.5
U10 Kö.Spr. Lemgo I
U10 SC Porta Westfalica II
4.0 : 0.0
U10 SF Lieme I
U10 Rhedaer SV
0.0 : 4.0
U10 SK BS Paderborn II
U10 SF Paderborn 2000 I
0.5 : 2.5
U10 SK BS Paderborn I
U10 SG Hücker-Aschen I
4.0 : 0.0
U10 Gütersloher SV I
U10 SG Bünde
4.0 : 0.0
U10 Gütersloher SV II
7.Spieltag
19.05.2012
U10 Kö.Spr. Lemgo I
4.0 : 0.0
U10 SC Porta Westfalica II
U10 SF Lieme I
0.0 : 4.0
U10 SC Porta Westfalica I
U10 SK BS Paderborn II
2.5 : 1.5
U10 SF Paderborn 2000 I
U10 SK BS Paderborn I
4.0 : 0.0
U10 Rhedaer SV
U10 Gütersloher SV I
0.0 : 4.0
U10 SG Bünde
U10 Gütersloher SV II
0.0 : 4.0
U10 SG Hücker-Aschen I
8.Spieltag
02.06.2012
U10 Kö.Spr. Lemgo I
4.0 : 0.0
U10 Gütersloher SV I
U10 SF Lieme I
4.0 : 0.0
U10 Gütersloher SV II
U10 SK BS Paderborn II
2.0 : 2.0
U10 SG Hücker-Aschen I
U10 SK BS Paderborn I
3.0 : 1.0
U10 SG Bünde
U10 SC Porta Westfalica I
1.5 : 2.5
U10 Rhedaer SV
U10 SC Porta Westfalica II
0.5 : 3.5
U10 SF Paderborn 2000 I
9.Spieltag
02.06.2012
U10 Gütersloher SV I
0.0 : 4.0
U10 SF Lieme I
U10 Gütersloher SV II
0.0 : 4.0
U10 Kö.Spr. Lemgo I
U10 SG Hücker-Aschen I
0.0 : 4.0
U10 SK BS Paderborn I
U10 SG Bünde
1.0 : 3.0
U10 SK BS Paderborn II
U10 Rhedaer SV
3.0 : 0.0
U10 SC Porta Westfalica II
U10 SF Paderborn 2000 I
3.0 : 1.0
U10 SC Porta Westfalica I
10.Spieltag
16.06.2012
U10 Rhedaer SV
1.0 : 3.0
U10 Kö.Spr. Lemgo I
U10 SF Paderborn 2000 I
4.0 : 0.0
U10 SF Lieme I
U10 SG Hücker-Aschen I
3.0 : 1.0
U10 SC Porta Westfalica I
U10 SG Bünde
3.0 : 1.0
U10 SC Porta Westfalica II
U10 Gütersloher SV I
0.0 : 4.0
U10 SK BS Paderborn II
U10 Gütersloher SV II
0.0 : 4.0
U10 SK BS Paderborn I
11.Spieltag
16.06.2012
U10 Kö.Spr. Lemgo I
1.5 : 2.5
U10 SF Paderborn 2000 I
U10 SF Lieme I
4.0 : 0.0
U10 Rhedaer SV
U10 SC Porta Westfalica I
1.0 : 3.0
U10 SG Bünde
U10 SC Porta Westfalica II
0.0 : 4.0
U10 SG Hücker-Aschen I
U10 SK BS Paderborn II
4.0 : 0.0
U10 Gütersloher SV II
U10 SK BS Paderborn I
4.0 : 0.0
U10 Gütersloher SV I
Spielleiter:
Ergebnismeldung im Internet durch die Heimmannschaft und
anschließend den Spielbericht zum Spielleiter senden.