Rundenterminplan
Verbandsklasse B
Schachverband Ostwestfalen-Lippe
1.Spieltag
20.09.2009
Brackweder SK III
3.0 : 5.0
SC Wiedenbrück
SG Freibauer Lübbecke
4.0 : 4.0
Rhedaer SV
SK Bl.Spr. Paderborn
6.0 : 2.0
SK Kö.Spr. Wewelsburg
TuS Eichholz-Remmigh.
1.5 : 6.5
SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen
Zugzwang Minden
6.0 : 2.0
LSV Turm Lippstadt III
2.Spieltag
04.10.2009
SC Wiedenbrück
2.0 : 6.0
LSV Turm Lippstadt III
SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen
5.5 : 2.5
Zugzwang Minden
SK Kö.Spr. Wewelsburg
7.0 : 1.0
TuS Eichholz-Remmigh.
Rhedaer SV
2.5 : 5.5
SK Bl.Spr. Paderborn
Brackweder SK III
5.5 : 2.5
SG Freibauer Lübbecke
3.Spieltag
08.11.2009
SG Freibauer Lübbecke
4.0 : 4.0
SC Wiedenbrück
SK Bl.Spr. Paderborn
4.5 : 3.5
Brackweder SK III
TuS Eichholz-Remmigh.
3.5 : 4.5
Rhedaer SV
Zugzwang Minden
5.5 : 2.5
SK Kö.Spr. Wewelsburg
LSV Turm Lippstadt III
3.0 : 5.0
SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen
4.Spieltag
13.12.2009
SC Wiedenbrück
5.5 : 2.5
SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen
SK Kö.Spr. Wewelsburg
3.0 : 5.0
LSV Turm Lippstadt III
Rhedaer SV
4.0 : 4.0
Zugzwang Minden
Brackweder SK III
6.5 : 1.5
TuS Eichholz-Remmigh.
SG Freibauer Lübbecke
3.0 : 5.0
SK Bl.Spr. Paderborn
5.Spieltag
10.01.2010
SK Bl.Spr. Paderborn
8.0 : 0.0
SC Wiedenbrück
TuS Eichholz-Remmigh.
2.5 : 5.5
SG Freibauer Lübbecke
Zugzwang Minden
4.0 : 4.0
Brackweder SK III
LSV Turm Lippstadt III
6.0 : 2.0
Rhedaer SV
SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen
5.0 : 3.0
SK Kö.Spr. Wewelsburg
6.Spieltag
07.02.2010
SC Wiedenbrück
4.5 : 3.5
SK Kö.Spr. Wewelsburg
Rhedaer SV
3.5 : 4.5
SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen
Brackweder SK III
3.5 : 4.5
LSV Turm Lippstadt III
SG Freibauer Lübbecke
5.5 : 2.5
Zugzwang Minden
SK Bl.Spr. Paderborn
6.5 : 1.5
TuS Eichholz-Remmigh.
7.Spieltag
28.02.2010
TuS Eichholz-Remmigh.
4.5 : 3.5
SC Wiedenbrück
Zugzwang Minden
3.5 : 4.5
SK Bl.Spr. Paderborn
LSV Turm Lippstadt III
6.0 : 2.0
SG Freibauer Lübbecke
SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen
4.5 : 3.5
Brackweder SK III
SK Kö.Spr. Wewelsburg
4.5 : 3.5
Rhedaer SV
8.Spieltag
28.03.2010
SC Wiedenbrück
4.0 : 4.0
Rhedaer SV
Brackweder SK III
4.0 : 4.0
SK Kö.Spr. Wewelsburg
SG Freibauer Lübbecke
1.5 : 6.5
SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen
SK Bl.Spr. Paderborn
5.5 : 2.5
LSV Turm Lippstadt III
TuS Eichholz-Remmigh.
3.0 : 5.0
Zugzwang Minden
9.Spieltag
02.05.2010
Zugzwang Minden
5.0 : 3.0
SC Wiedenbrück
LSV Turm Lippstadt III
5.0 : 3.0
TuS Eichholz-Remmigh.
SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen
3.0 : 5.0
SK Bl.Spr. Paderborn
SK Kö.Spr. Wewelsburg
3.5 : 4.5
SG Freibauer Lübbecke
Rhedaer SV
4.5 : 3.5
Brackweder SK III
Spielleiter: