Rundenterminplan
U12 Verbandsliga
Schachjugend Ostwestfalen-Lippe
1.Spieltag
12.09.2009
U12 SK BS Paderborn I
:
U12 SK BS Paderborn II
U12 SF Paderborn 2000 II
0.0 : 4.0
U12 LSV Turm Lippstadt I
U12 SF Paderborn 2000 I
3.0 : 1.0
U12 SV Soest I
U12 Brackweder SK I
:
U12 SC Porta Westfalica II
U12 Gütersloher SV I
4.0 : 0.0
U12 SC Porta Westfalica I
2.Spieltag
12.09.2009
Turm St. Augustin II
:
Turm St. Augustin II
U12 SV Soest I
1.5 : 2.5
U12 SF Paderborn 2000 II
U12 LSV Turm Lippstadt I
2.5 : 1.5
U12 SF Paderborn 2000 I
U12 SC Porta Westfalica I
:
U12 Brackweder SK I
U12 SC Porta Westfalica II
2.0 : 2.0
U12 Gütersloher SV I
3.Spieltag
03.10.2009
U12 SC Porta Westfalica II
:
U12 SC Porta Westfalica I
U12 LSV Turm Lippstadt I
:
U12 Brackweder SK I
U12 SV Soest I
1.5 : 2.5
U12 Gütersloher SV I
U12 SK BS Paderborn I
2.5 : 1.5
U12 SF Paderborn 2000 II
U12 SK BS Paderborn II
1.5 : 2.5
U12 SF Paderborn 2000 I
4.Spieltag
03.10.2009
U12 Brackweder SK I
:
U12 SV Soest I
U12 Gütersloher SV I
1.0 : 3.0
U12 LSV Turm Lippstadt I
U12 SF Paderborn 2000 II
0.5 : 3.5
U12 SK BS Paderborn II
U12 SF Paderborn 2000 I
3.0 : 1.0
U12 SK BS Paderborn I
Turm St. Augustin II
:
Turm St. Augustin II
5.Spieltag
14.11.2009
U12 SF Paderborn 2000 II
2.0 : 2.0
U12 SF Paderborn 2000 I
U12 Brackweder SK I
:
U12 SK BS Paderborn I
U12 Gütersloher SV I
2.0 : 2.0
U12 SK BS Paderborn II
U12 SC Porta Westfalica II
:
U12 LSV Turm Lippstadt I
U12 SC Porta Westfalica I
:
U12 SV Soest I
6.Spieltag
14.11.2009
Turm St. Augustin II
:
Turm St. Augustin II
U12 SK BS Paderborn I
2.0 : 2.0
U12 Gütersloher SV I
U12 SK BS Paderborn II
:
U12 Brackweder SK I
U12 LSV Turm Lippstadt I
:
U12 SC Porta Westfalica I
U12 SV Soest I
:
U12 SC Porta Westfalica II
7.Spieltag
05.12.2009
U12 LSV Turm Lippstadt I
:
U12 SV Soest I
U12 SK BS Paderborn I
:
U12 SC Porta Westfalica II
U12 SK BS Paderborn II
:
U12 SC Porta Westfalica I
U12 SF Paderborn 2000 II
1.0 : 3.0
U12 Brackweder SK I
U12 SF Paderborn 2000 I
1.0 : 3.0
U12 Gütersloher SV I
8.Spieltag
05.12.2009
Turm St. Augustin II
:
Turm St. Augustin II
U12 SC Porta Westfalica II
:
U12 SK BS Paderborn II
U12 SC Porta Westfalica I
:
U12 SK BS Paderborn I
U12 Brackweder SK I
0.0 : 4.0
U12 SF Paderborn 2000 I
U12 Gütersloher SV I
3.0 : 1.0
U12 SF Paderborn 2000 II
9.Spieltag
16.01.2010
U12 Brackweder SK I
1.0 : 3.0
U12 Gütersloher SV I
U12 SC Porta Westfalica II
2.5 : 1.5
U12 SF Paderborn 2000 II
U12 SC Porta Westfalica I
0.5 : 3.5
U12 SF Paderborn 2000 I
U12 LSV Turm Lippstadt I
3.0 : 1.0
U12 SK BS Paderborn I
U12 SV Soest I
:
U12 SK BS Paderborn II
10.Spieltag
16.01.2010
(Zusatzrunde)
Turm St. Augustin II
:
Turm St. Augustin II
U12 SF Paderborn 2000 II
0.5 : 3.5
U12 SC Porta Westfalica I
U12 SF Paderborn 2000 I
4.0 : 0.0
U12 SC Porta Westfalica II
U12 SK BS Paderborn I
:
U12 SV Soest I
U12 SK BS Paderborn II
1.5 : 2.5
U12 LSV Turm Lippstadt I
Spielleiter:
Ergebnismeldung im Internet durch die Heimmannschaft und
anschließend den Spielbericht zum Spielleiter senden.