U20 SchachAkademiePaderborn | Ø:1724 |
1. | Meier,Silas | 1920 |
2. | Nourzad,Shayan | 1855 |
3. | Yin,Haode | 1806 |
4. | Rohm,Linus | 1595 |
5. | Bornemann,Malte | 1599 |
6. | Bade,Deniz | 1566 |
| ||
7. | Gering,Jakob | 1583 |
8. | Brinkschröder,Josh | 1515 |
9. | Schneider,Nils | 1475 |
10. | Li,Heyang | 1471 |
11. | Le,Dinh An | 1387 |
12. | Li,Xianquan Jihon | 1362 |
13. | Hencke,Lenny | 1329 |
14. | Burban,Victor | 1230 |
15. | Burban,Bogdan | 1228 |
16. | Kleine,Jelte | 1186 |
17. | Gruber,Florentine | 1193 |
18. | Vesszö,Aaron | 1262 |
19. | Henzel,Leonie | 1134 |
20. | Gerlach,Lorena | 1124 |
21. | Schäfer,Anton | 1061 |
22. | Achilles,Rosa | 1026 |
23. | Doan,Anton | 997 |
24. | Kröger,Henry Anton | 823 |
25. | Cao,Weiqi | 969 |
26. | Cao,Yuanshu | 1444 |
27. | Forkel,Lutz | 1055 |
| U20 LSV/Turm Lippstadt | Ø:1601 |
1. | Besou,Hussain | 2066 |
2. | Schiemann,Hauke | 1733 |
3. | Wu,Tommy | 1495 |
4. | Dittrich,Justin Matteo | 1414 |
5. | Specovius,Magnus | 1492 |
6. | Rogagé,Marcel | 1406 |
| ||
7. | Pütt,Alexander | 1166 |
8. | Thiel,Marcel | |
9. | Bußmann,Wibke | 1003 |
10. | Buhr,Linus | |
11. | Bußmann,Merle | 842 |
12. | Nückel,Moritz | 993 |
13. | De Vidts,Benjamin | 843 |
| U20 Rhedaer SV | Ø:1393 |
1. | Bünte,Kirsten | 1685 |
2. | Kolkmann,Tom | 1624 |
3. | Schirneck,Ethan | 1480 |
4. | Rommel,Kevin | 1301 |
5. | Glatt,Nico Benjamin | 1051 |
6. | Döding,Alexander | 1218 |
| ||
7. | bar Abdo,Gwergis | 876 |
8. | Wittreck,Luis | 936 |
9. | Ovetskyy,Dimitriy | 762 |
10. | Bilovil,Bogdan | |
|
U20 SV Königsspringer Lemgo | Ø:1300 |
1. | Lütkemeier,Timo | 1659 |
2. | Hofmann,Marcel | 1393 |
3. | Ottolin,Mika | 1222 |
4. | Houjaghani,Hootan | 1291 |
5. | Frey,Jonas | 1060 |
6. | Houjaghani,Hooman | 1177 |
| ||
7. | Kunau,Aaron | 1395 |
8. | Kunau,Mark | 1183 |
9. | Klotz,Björn | 1021 |
10. | Franks,Ole | 1097 |
11. | Houjaghani,Jamshid | 876 |
12. | Biere,Linus | 997 |
13. | Andermann,Vincent | 797 |
14. | Remmert,Noah | 764 |
15. | Rutkowski,Leon | 962 |
16. | Künstler,Artur | 896 |
|
Termine: |
Runde 1: | 30.04.2022 |
Runde 2: | 13.08.2022 |
Runde 3: | 13.08.2022 | | |