SC Einrich | Ø:1805 |
1. | Gärtner,Michael | 2017 |
2. | Kober,Jan Eric | 1821 |
3. | Schramm,Luca | 1781 |
4. | Racz,Attila | 1909 |
5. | Dörr,Tarik | 1878 |
6. | Wöll,Jonas | 1643 |
7. | Lange,Edgar | 1587 |
| ||
8. | Erdeljan,Michael | 1357 |
9. | Storz,Martin | 1580 |
| VfR-SC Koblenz III | Ø:1795 |
1. | Melnikov,Alexander | 1990 |
2. | Vossen,Daniel | 1850 |
3. | Vossen,Harald | 1864 |
4. | Schuhen,Michael | 1921 |
5. | Engel,Hans-Werner | 1663 |
6. | Popalzai,Sohail | 1655 |
7. | Gerdel,Jonas | 1621 |
| ||
8. | Höll,Bernhard | 1608 |
9. | Senger,Alexander | 1571 |
10. | Marx,Christina | 1450 |
11. | Walter,Theodor | 1532 |
12. | Decrouppe,Johann | 1485 |
13. | Fröhlich,Markus | 1527 |
14. | Weckerle,Anatol | 1451 |
| SG Pieroth | Ø:1788 |
1. | Gräff,Karl | 2076 |
2. | Herzog,Thomas | 1805 |
3. | Friedrichs,Peter | 1767 |
4. | Huschenbedt,Michael | 1758 |
5. | Brauch,Manfred | 1680 |
6. | Possmann,Friedrich | 1731 |
7. | Achilles,Edgar | 1696 |
| ||
8. | Zahn,Klaus | 1731 |
9. | Probstfeld,Bernd | 1550 |
10. | Röhrig,Günter | 1614 |
11. | Schmitt,Martin,Dr. | 1966 |
12. | Holocher,Günther | 1514 |
|
SV Güls 1956 | Ø:1750 |
1. | Hübel,Ludwig | 1828 |
2. | Meyer,Thorsten | 1804 |
3. | Dähne,Armin | 1728 |
4. | Hedwig,Norbert | 1818 |
5. | Neumann,Horst | 1684 |
6. | Knebel,Manfred | 1706 |
7. | Kries,Hans Wilhelm | 1684 |
| ||
8. | Wagner,Gerhard | 1472 |
9. | Melnikov,Valery | 1840 |
| SV Turm Lahnstein II | Ø:1730 |
1. | Ley,Peter | 1959 |
2. | Müller,Markus | 1828 |
3. | Will,Hans-Joachim | 1715 |
4. | Sanner,Kurt | 1656 |
5. | Sefeloge,Michael | 1657 |
6. | Auras,Florian | 1651 |
7. | Müller,Axel,Dr. | 1643 |
| ||
8. | Meuer,David | 1672 |
9. | Lenz,Joshua | 1475 |
10. | Werling,Lasse | 1501 |
11. | Klinkner,Collin | 1315 |
12. | Wiskirchen,Elmar | 1117 |
13. | Samtleben,Christian | 1302 |
| SC Nastätten | Ø:1705 |
1. | Kais,Edgar | 2008 |
2. | Pfeifer,Paul | 1786 |
3. | Rommel,Artur | 1743 |
4. | Schupp,Andreas | 1721 |
5. | Brinster,Alexander | 1589 |
6. | Schindler,Waldemar | 1555 |
7. | Kamaludin,Radhwan | 1536 |
| ||
8. | Göbel,Walter | 1704 |
9. | Bönte,Björn | 1299 |
10. | Debus,Friedhelm | 1337 |
11. | Brinster,Sergej | 1616 |
|
SSG Hunsrück | Ø:1702 |
1. | Augustin,Horst | 1843 |
2. | Vogt,Michael | 1627 |
3. | Kraft,Volker | 1789 |
4. | Klingels,Thomas | 1648 |
5. | Hoffmann,Klaus | 1684 |
6. | Fröhling,Jörg-Christian | 1654 |
7. | Landsmann,Gerhard | 1668 |
| ||
8. | Altmayer,Wolfgang | 1695 |
9. | Tischer,Thomas | 983 |
10. | Schmidt,Klaus | 1425 |
| VfR-SC Koblenz IV | Ø:1663 |
1. | Bur,Marcus | 1847 |
2. | Mailitis,Ricardo | 1785 |
3. | Ganser,Johannes | 1831 |
4. | Stahnecker,Thomas,Dr. | 1623 |
5. | Mader,Fabian | 1455 |
6. | Baumann,Bettina | 1569 |
7. | Stahnecker,Hagen | 1531 |
| ||
8. | von Rhöneck,Niclas | 1584 |
9. | Marquardt,Jonas | 1554 |
10. | Flockerzi,Armin | 1589 |
11. | Graw,Rolf | 1537 |
| SV Gambit Leideneck | Ø:1555 |
1. | Makarevic,Valerij | 1717 |
2. | Frühauf,Alexander | 1623 |
3. | Mueller,Gerd | 1608 |
4. | Brodam,Thomas | 1554 |
5. | Rudolf,Dominik | 1538 |
6. | Rudolf,Maxim | 1491 |
7. | Wida,Heiko | 1352 |
| ||
8. | Reich,Waldemar | 1679 |
9. | Künstler,Michael | 1478 |
10. | Bender,Mario | 1412 |
|
SC ML Kastellaun II | Ø:1528 |
1. | Wendling,Christoph | 1717 |
2. | Adams,Bernd | 1710 |
3. | Tegin,Dmitry | 1437 |
4. | Hajok,Hans Georg | 1646 |
5. | Vogt,Johannes | 1460 |
6. | Reuther,Marvin | 1383 |
7. | Englert,Georg | 1346 |
| ||
8. | Murmann,Jonas | 1196 |
9. | Nedilko,Marko | 1417 |
10. | Börsch,Günter | 1582 |
11. | Englert,Andreas | 1186 |
|
Termine: |
Runde 1: | 31.08.2019 |
Runde 2: | 14.09.2019 |
Runde 3: | 26.10.2019 |
Runde 4: | 16.11.2019 |
Runde 5: | 07.12.2019 |
Runde 6: | 11.01.2020 |
Runde 7: | 01.02.2020 |
Runde 8: | 07.03.2020 |
Runde 9: | 21.03.2020 | | |