1. SG Hücker-Aschen | 12 - 2 | 33.0 | 2. TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen | 9 - 5 | 30.0 | 3. SK BS Paderborn III | 9 - 5 | 29.5 | 4. SV Soest II | 8 - 6 | 30.5 | 5. SV Ubbedissen | 7 - 7 | 28.5 | 6. Zugzwang Minden | 6 - 8 | 29.0 | 7. SK Halle | 6 - 8 | 27.5 | 8. Gütersloher SV III | 6 - 8 | 23.0 | 9. SG Kirchlengern II | 4 - 10 | 26.0 | 10. SK Turm Lage | 3 - 11 | 23.0 |
|
5.Runde: 12.01.2020 | SV Soest II | 3.5 : 4.5 | Gütersloher SV III |
Giricz,Thomas |
Remis
|
Kandler,Philipp |
Beecht,Ralf |
0-1
|
Fortenbacher,Dominic |
Trompeter,Michael |
Remis
|
Unruh,Heinrich |
Heckmann,Jan |
0-1
|
Mönig,Rüdiger |
Schlüter,Silas |
1-0
|
Wöstmann,Paul |
Wolfstädter,Peter |
0-1
|
Pfaffenrot,Daniel |
Herppich,Gunnar |
Remis
|
Bergstraeßer,Axel,Dr. |
Müller,Marvin |
1-0
|
Premachandran,Abimanju |
| SV Ubbedissen | 4.5 : 3.5 | SG Kirchlengern II |
Sprute,Timon |
Remis
|
Taubert,Tobias |
Lausten,Sven |
1-0
|
Bohm,Ralf |
Possehn,Ewald |
1-0
|
Haustein,Peter |
Sprute,Jaron |
Remis
|
Hahn,Andreas |
Haas,Ralf |
Remis
|
Reitmeier,Werner |
Hecht,Felix |
Remis
|
Stüwe,Dieter |
Gewalt,Thomas |
0-1
|
Brüggemann,Jan Lucas |
Budde,Stefan |
Remis
|
Stork,Björn |
| TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen | 4.0 : 4.0 | SK BS Paderborn III |
Stukemeier,Ralf |
1-0
|
Pöppe,Thorsten |
Schneider,Waldemar |
Remis
|
Höfling,Othmar,Dr. |
Kreie,Günter |
Remis
|
Hellmich,Hartmut |
Müller,Henning |
0-1
|
Möller,Maurin |
Wolf,Reimund |
0-1
|
Korelski,Martin |
Hantke,Erhard |
Remis
|
Klahold,Rona |
Windmeier,Lothar |
1-0
|
Hellmich,Michael |
Git,Wilhelm |
Remis
|
Dunschen,Hans-Dieter |
| Zugzwang Minden | 5.5 : 2.5 | SK Turm Lage |
Großkopf,Lars |
1-0
|
Althöfer,Ingo,Prof. Dr. |
Heinemann,Lars |
1-0
|
Schittek,Dieter |
Dorn,Kathrin |
0-1
|
Dix,Walter |
Klein,Stephan |
Remis
|
Brixél,Walter |
Berger,Peter |
0-1
|
Suermann,Uwe |
Siedhoff,Jörg |
1-0
|
Henjes,Wilhelm |
Knuth,Kai-Michael |
1-0
|
Neb,Waldemar |
Jaulin,André |
1-0
|
Pagel,Rainer |
| SG Hücker-Aschen | 5.5 : 2.5 | SK Halle |
Engelbrecht,Alwin |
Remis
|
Krautkrämer,Karl-Heinz |
Brinkmann,Malte |
1-0
|
Guhe,Stefan,Dr. |
Krämer,Frank |
0-1
|
Sivirincuk,Ruslan |
Föste,Frank |
0-1
|
Schulte,Martin |
Dieckmann,Jan Wilhelm |
1-0
|
Schöning,Tim |
Hinkelmann,Alexander |
1-0
|
Steffen,Maxim |
Krawtschenko,Leonid |
1-0
|
Süllwald,Ralf |
Höner,Louis Leonhard |
1-0
|
Bergmann,Frank |
|
|
Der zuständige Spielleiter für diese Liga ist:
Leider (noch) nicht eingetragen worden.
|