1. SG Hücker-Aschen | 12 - 2 | 33.0 | 2. TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen | 9 - 5 | 30.0 | 3. SK BS Paderborn III | 9 - 5 | 29.5 | 4. SV Soest II | 8 - 6 | 30.5 | 5. SV Ubbedissen | 7 - 7 | 28.5 | 6. Zugzwang Minden | 6 - 8 | 29.0 | 7. SK Halle | 6 - 8 | 27.5 | 8. Gütersloher SV III | 6 - 8 | 23.0 | 9. SG Kirchlengern II | 4 - 10 | 26.0 | 10. SK Turm Lage | 3 - 11 | 23.0 |
|
4.Runde: 15.12.2019 | Gütersloher SV III | 3.5 : 4.5 | SG Hücker-Aschen |
Fortenbacher,Dominic |
1-0
|
Eichmann,Eduard |
Unruh,Heinrich |
0-1
|
Engelbrecht,Alwin |
Mönig,Rüdiger |
0-1
|
Brinkmann,Malte |
Wöstmann,Paul |
1-0
|
Krämer,Frank |
Pfaffenrot,Daniel |
Remis
|
Föste,Frank |
Bergstraeßer,Axel,Dr. |
0-1
|
Dieckmann,Jan Wilhelm |
Premachandran,Abimanju |
0-1
|
Höner,Louis Leonhard |
Fortenbacher,Florian |
1-0
|
Hübers,Simon |
| SK Halle | 3.5 : 4.5 | Zugzwang Minden |
Krautkrämer,Karl-Heinz |
Remis
|
Großkopf,Lars |
Schirmbeck,Markus |
1-0
|
Heinemann,Lars |
Sivirincuk,Ruslan |
0-1
|
Dorn,Kathrin |
Schulte,Martin |
0-1
|
Klein,Stephan |
Kiel,Karl-Ernst |
0-1
|
Berger,Peter |
Miller,Hans-Werner |
1-0
|
Knuth,Kai-Michael |
Schöning,Tim |
0-1
|
Jaulin,André |
Stadie,Uwe |
1-0
|
Spieß,Heiko |
| SK Turm Lage | 2.5 : 5.5 | TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen |
Althöfer,Ingo,Prof. Dr. |
Remis
|
Stukemeier,Ralf |
Schittek,Dieter |
Remis
|
Berkemeier,Jürgen |
Sprute,Udo |
Remis
|
Schneider,Waldemar |
Brixél,Walter |
Remis
|
Kreie,Günter |
Suermann,Uwe |
0-1
|
Allahverdi,Maryam |
Henjes,Wilhelm |
Remis
|
Wolf,Reimund |
Pagel,Rainer |
0-1
|
Jordanidis,Wladyslaw |
Schäfer,Hans-Wilhelm |
0-1
|
Hantke,Erhard |
| SK BS Paderborn III | 3.0 : 5.0 | SV Ubbedissen |
Pöppe,Thorsten |
Remis
|
Sprute,Timon |
Höfling,Othmar,Dr. |
Remis
|
Lausten,Sven |
Hellmich,Hartmut |
Remis
|
Possehn,Ewald |
Möller,Maurin |
1-0
|
Sprute,Jaron |
Korelski,Martin |
Remis
|
Haas,Ralf |
Klahold,Rona |
0-1
|
Hecht,Felix |
Hellmich,Michael |
0-1
|
Gewalt,Thomas |
Hellmich,Thomas |
0-1
|
Budde,Stefan |
| SG Kirchlengern II | 2.0 : 6.0 | SV Soest II |
Taubert,Tobias |
-:+
|
Giricz,Thomas |
Bohm,Ralf |
Remis
|
Dongash,Viktor |
Haustein,Peter |
0-1
|
Trompeter,Michael |
Hahn,Andreas |
Remis
|
Schröder,Christopher |
Brockerhoff,Thorsten |
0-1
|
Schlüter,Silas |
Reitmeier,Werner |
Remis
|
Wolfstädter,Peter |
Stüwe,Dieter |
Remis
|
Herppich,Gunnar |
Stork,Björn |
0-1
|
Schiemann,Hauke |
|
|
Der zuständige Spielleiter für diese Liga ist:
Leider (noch) nicht eingetragen worden.
|