1. SG Bünde II | 10 - 4 | 32.0 | 2. Rhedaer SV II | 10 - 4 | 30.0 | 3. SG Löhne | 10 - 4 | 29.5 | 4. SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen | 9 - 5 | 33.0 | 5. SV Künsebeck | 9 - 5 | 31.0 | 6. SV Kö.Spr. Lemgo II | 8 - 6 | 30.5 | 7. SG Enger-Spenge II | 6 - 8 | 29.0 | 8. SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne | 5 - 9 | 26.0 | 9. SV Barntrup | 3 - 11 | 22.0 | 10. SK Delbrück II | 0 - 14 | 17.0 |
|
6.Runde: 02.02.2020 | SG Bünde II | 4.0 : 4.0 | SG Enger-Spenge II |
Nolte,Udo |
0-1
|
Becker-Sievert,Maik |
Tiedemann,Mattias |
1-0
|
Schmidt,Heinz |
Vogt,Holger |
Remis
|
Scholz,Michael |
Soll,Hans-Joachim,Dr. |
Remis
|
Niehaus,Dirk |
Vollmer,Wolfgang |
Remis
|
Voss,Volker |
Maiwald,Tobias |
0-1
|
Neudorf,Rainer |
Schimmel,Luca |
1-0
|
Bruning,Melanie |
Böckstiegel,Ralf |
Remis
|
Farel,Edgard |
| SK Delbrück II | 3.5 : 4.5 | SV Künsebeck |
Horenkamp,Christian |
0-1
|
Schürmann,Bernd |
Schmitz,Jürgen |
0-1
|
Schmitz,Michael |
Protte,Peter |
Remis
|
Voß,Markus |
Niederprüm,Hans-Jörg |
Remis
|
Fischer,Bernd |
Gehle,Philipp |
Remis
|
Stieghorst,André |
Dransfeld,Marius |
Remis
|
Guhe,Dietmar,Dr. |
Jüde,Hans-Jörg |
1-0
|
Stockhecke,Manfred |
Erdtmann,Helmut |
Remis
|
Guhe,Fiona |
| SV Barntrup | 3.0 : 5.0 | SV Kö.Spr. Lemgo II |
Lu,Trung Cang |
Remis
|
Bürger,Axel |
Röhl,Nils |
Remis
|
Maisey,Uwe |
Dittert,Volker |
Remis
|
Kohlgraf,Frank |
Gratz,Lucas |
0-1
|
Hecke,Josef |
Biehl,Brian |
0-1
|
Lütkemeier,Timo |
Beerbaum,Frank |
0-1
|
Reker,Wolfgang |
Tiemann,Frank |
Remis
|
Striene,Leon |
Felsner,Tobias |
1-0
|
Rauch,Norbert,Dr. |
| Rhedaer SV II | 5.5 : 2.5 | SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne |
Ewerszumrode,Daniel |
Remis
|
Nehring,Ernst |
Bünte,Kirsten |
Remis
|
Schnitzer,Manfried |
Deißler,Kai-Uwe |
Remis
|
Mahlke,Peter |
Bergmann,Matthias,Dr. |
Remis
|
Mahlke,Gudrun |
Bünte,Andreas,Dr. |
1-0
|
Schuster,Josef |
Koch,Gisbert |
1-0
|
Kröning,Klaus |
Schneider,Andreas |
1-0
|
Krone,Andreas |
Kolkmann,Tom |
Remis
|
Quakernack,Helmut |
| SG Löhne | 3.0 : 5.0 | SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen |
Salzwedel,Wolfgang |
0-1
|
Dhame,Petraq |
Switka,Jacek |
0-1
|
Safi,Anis |
Usling,Thomas |
0-1
|
Helbig,Edgar |
Blome,Ralf |
0-1
|
Reinecke,Gunther |
Loschinski,Karl-Heinz |
Remis
|
Beckmann,Christian |
Teichrib,Viktor |
1-0
|
Wördemann,Stefan |
Vögeding,Christian |
Remis
|
Stark,Klaus,Dr. |
Mantle,Ian Philip James |
1-0
|
Starke,Julian |
|
|
Der zuständige Spielleiter für diese Liga ist:
Leider (noch) nicht eingetragen worden.
|