1. Bielefelder SK II | 11 - 3 | 33.5 | 2. SG Freibauer Lübbecke | 10 - 4 | 32.5 | 3. LSV Turm Lippstadt II | 9 - 5 | 31.0 | 4. TuS Brake | 9 - 5 | 30.0 | 5. SF Brakel - Bad Driburg | 9 - 5 | 29.5 | 6. SK BS Paderborn II | 8 - 6 | 32.5 | 7. SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen | 6 - 8 | 27.0 | 8. SG Enger-Spenge | 6 - 8 | 24.5 | 9. SK Werther II | 1 - 13 | 20.0 | 10. Heeper SK | 1 - 13 | 19.5 |
|
2.Runde: 06.10.2019 | SK BS Paderborn II | 6.0 : 2.0 | SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen |
Hötte,Moritz |
1-0
|
Fenner,Martin |
Mory,Martin |
Remis
|
Altenbernd,Dirk |
Bösch,Michael,Prof. Dr. |
1-0
|
Scholz,Gerhard |
Steinert,Rafael |
+:-
|
Siol,Jürgen |
Klahold,Roger,Dr. |
0-1
|
Krieger,Alexander |
Janke,Julian |
Remis
|
Pestrup,Dieter |
Pöppe,Thorsten |
1-0
|
Fritsch,Michael |
Hötte,Rainer |
1-0
|
Beermann,Andreas |
| TuS Brake | 4.0 : 4.0 | LSV Turm Lippstadt II |
Paneff,Florian |
Remis
|
Tran,Duc Cuong |
Weis,Olga |
0-1
|
Graf,Tobias |
Offele,Holger |
Remis
|
Borjini,Faouzi |
Hoge,Friedrich |
1-0
|
Perinkulam Ramachandran,Vijay Narayanan, |
Kagels,Ulrich |
0-1
|
Laurenz,Waldemar |
Stranghöner,Jörg |
1-0
|
Hagenhoff,Georg |
Kloss,Nils-Henrik |
0-1
|
Lewandowski,Edward |
Nolte,Jörg |
1-0
|
Podgacki,Bastian |
| Heeper SK | 3.0 : 5.0 | SG Enger-Spenge |
Thenhausen,Dirk |
0-1
|
Rathmann,Torsten |
Hoffmann,Jürgen |
Remis
|
Tamm,Ulrich,Dr. |
Röseler,Wolfgang |
Remis
|
Rühmkorf,Hans-Joachim |
Thenhausen,Andreas |
Remis
|
Sadroschinski,Michael |
Pecher,Ulrich |
0-1
|
Peske,Kuno |
Reimer,Peter |
Remis
|
Peske,Friedhelm |
Sehm,Dieter |
0-1
|
Neudorf,Noah Levin |
Stockmeier,Fritz |
1-0
|
Niehaus,Dirk |
| SF Brakel - Bad Driburg | 4.5 : 3.5 | Bielefelder SK II |
Esfehanian,Luca |
Remis
|
Nagel,Jens |
Beyer,Steffen |
1-0
|
Augustin,Dirk,Dr. |
Fischer,Matthias |
Remis
|
Burg,Michael |
Klahold,Dieter |
0-1
|
Riegler,Moritz |
Kluge,Heidemarie |
Remis
|
Winkler,Yonathan |
Holl,Walter |
0-1
|
Mohamed Yousef,Abdalla |
Paul,Alexander |
1-0
|
Ebert,Karsten |
Stromberg,Peter |
1-0
|
Ott,Lukas |
| SG Freibauer Lübbecke | 6.0 : 2.0 | SK Werther II |
Szobries,Harald |
+:-
|
Kraetzer,Rüdiger |
Finkemeier,Dirk |
1-0
|
Henkemeier,Michael |
Reinkoester,Michael |
1-0
|
Mujanovic,Mesud |
Schönberger,Markus |
Remis
|
Milsmann,Reinhard |
Winkelmann,Fabian |
1-0
|
Geisler,Reinhard |
Wiedermann,Uwe |
0-1
|
Daub,Manfred |
Greve,Ole |
Remis
|
Schäfer,Jürgen |
Wegner,Kurt-Uwe |
1-0
|
Bohlmann,Eckhard |
|
|
Der zuständige Spielleiter für diese Liga ist:
Leider (noch) nicht eingetragen worden.
|