1. TuS Brake | 15 - 3 | 46.0 | 2. SF Brakel - Bad Driburg | 15 - 3 | 45.0 | 3. SK Kö.Spr. Wewelsburg | 13 - 5 | 41.5 | 4. Spvg. Versmold | 13 - 5 | 41.0 | 5. SV Ubbedissen | 8 - 10 | 33.0 | 6. SG Löhne | 7 - 11 | 36.5 | 7. Zugzwang Minden | 7 - 11 | 35.5 | 8. SK Turm Lage | 5 - 13 | 31.5 | 9. SV Barntrup | 5 - 13 | 27.5 | 10. SV Künsebeck | 2 - 16 | 21.5 |
|
4.Runde: 09.12.2018 | SK Turm Lage | 2.0 : 6.0 | TuS Brake |
Schittek,Dieter |
0-1
|
Paneff,Florian |
Sprute,Udo |
0-1
|
Weis,Olga |
Dix,Walter |
Remis
|
Offele,Holger |
Brixél,Walter |
0-1
|
Hanke,Michael |
Suermann,Uwe |
0-1
|
Hoge,Friedrich |
Freitag,Dario |
Remis
|
Kagels,Ulrich |
Schäfer,Hans-Wilhelm |
Remis
|
Stranghöner,Jörg |
Jachmann,Franziska |
Remis
|
Kloss,Nils-Henrik |
| Spvg. Versmold | 5.0 : 3.0 | SV Ubbedissen |
Gazda,Istvan |
+:-
|
Sprute,Timon |
Schacht,Andreas |
Remis
|
Lausten,Sven |
Burov,Ilya |
+:-
|
Dietze,Markus |
Tumurbaatar,Temuujin |
Remis
|
Budde,Olaf |
Gehring,Axel |
Remis
|
Possehn,Ewald |
Schacht,Patrick |
Remis
|
Hecht,Felix |
Lendzian,Alfred |
Remis
|
Haas,Ralf |
Becker,Klaus |
Remis
|
Sprute,Jaron |
| SV Künsebeck | 3.0 : 5.0 | SG Löhne |
Schmitz,Michael |
Remis
|
Salzwedel,Wolfgang |
Voß,Markus |
Remis
|
Switka,Jacek |
Fischer,Bernd |
1-0
|
Blome,Ralf |
Stieghorst,André |
0-1
|
Usling,Thomas |
Guhe,Dietmar,Dr. |
Remis
|
Teichrib,Viktor |
Stockhecke,Manfred |
Remis
|
Vollmer,Waldemar |
Badtke,Thomas |
0-1
|
Vögeding,Christian |
Guhe,Fiona |
-:+
|
Danielmeier,Sven |
| SF Brakel - Bad Driburg | 5.5 : 2.5 | SK Kö.Spr. Wewelsburg |
Drude,Alfred |
0-1
|
Fuest,Mario |
Schmidt,Alexander |
Remis
|
Seipel,Andreas |
Kluge,Heidemarie |
Remis
|
Neukötter,Moritz |
Klahold,Dieter |
1-0
|
Leopold,Dieter |
Paul,Alexander |
1-0
|
Radde,Horst |
Fischer,Matthias |
Remis
|
Rempe,Harry |
Holl,Walter |
1-0
|
Niggemeier,Franz |
Stromberg,Peter |
1-0
|
Niggemeier,Michael |
| Zugzwang Minden | 6.5 : 1.5 | SV Barntrup |
Großkopf,Lars |
1-0
|
Lu,Trung Cang |
Heinemann,Lars |
1-0
|
Röhl,Nils |
Klein,Stephan |
1-0
|
Dittert,Volker |
Dorn,Kathrin |
1-0
|
Hansmeier,Nils |
Berger,Peter |
1-0
|
Trachte,Karsten |
Knuth,Kai-Michael |
0-1
|
Gratz,Lucas |
Fischer,Holger |
1-0
|
Beerbaum,Frank |
Jaulin,André |
Remis
|
Biehl,Brian |
|
|
Der zuständige Spielleiter für diese Liga ist:
Leider (noch) nicht eingetragen worden.
|