1. TuS Brake | 15 - 3 | 46.0 | 2. SF Brakel - Bad Driburg | 15 - 3 | 45.0 | 3. SK Kö.Spr. Wewelsburg | 13 - 5 | 41.5 | 4. Spvg. Versmold | 13 - 5 | 41.0 | 5. SV Ubbedissen | 8 - 10 | 33.0 | 6. SG Löhne | 7 - 11 | 36.5 | 7. Zugzwang Minden | 7 - 11 | 35.5 | 8. SK Turm Lage | 5 - 13 | 31.5 | 9. SV Barntrup | 5 - 13 | 27.5 | 10. SV Künsebeck | 2 - 16 | 21.5 |
|
9.Runde: 12.05.2019 | SG Löhne | 6.0 : 2.0 | SK Turm Lage |
Salzwedel,Wolfgang |
Remis
|
Sprute,Udo |
Switka,Jacek |
1-0
|
Dix,Walter |
Blome,Ralf |
Remis
|
Brixél,Walter |
Usling,Thomas |
Remis
|
Suermann,Uwe |
Teichrib,Viktor |
1-0
|
Neb,Waldemar |
Vollmer,Waldemar |
Remis
|
Freitag,Dario |
Vögeding,Christian |
+:-
|
Azimov,Oqtay |
Danielmeier,Sven |
+:-
|
Azimov,Ali |
| SV Ubbedissen | 1.5 : 6.5 | SK Kö.Spr. Wewelsburg |
Sprute,Timon |
1-0
|
Fuest,Mario |
Dietze,Markus |
0-1
|
Kühne,Thomas |
Possehn,Ewald |
0-1
|
Dierkes,Heinrich |
Hecht,Felix |
0-1
|
Neukötter,Moritz |
Haas,Ralf |
0-1
|
Leopold,Dieter |
Sprute,Jaron |
Remis
|
Radde,Horst |
Hentschel,Dietmar |
0-1
|
Rempe,Harry |
Burwieck,Karl-Friedrich |
0-1
|
Niggemeier,Franz |
| TuS Brake | 4.0 : 4.0 | SV Barntrup |
Weis,Olga |
0-1
|
Lu,Trung Cang |
Offele,Holger |
0-1
|
Dittert,Volker |
Hanke,Michael |
+:-
|
Schnetter,Joshua |
Hoge,Friedrich |
0-1
|
Trachte,Karsten |
Kagels,Ulrich |
Remis
|
Gratz,Lucas |
Stranghöner,Jörg |
1-0
|
Beerbaum,Frank |
Kloss,Nils-Henrik |
1-0
|
Biehl,Brian |
Pijahn,Hansjörg |
Remis
|
Tiemann,Frank |
| Spvg. Versmold | 4.5 : 3.5 | Zugzwang Minden |
Gazda,Istvan |
0-1
|
Großkopf,Lars |
Schacht,Andreas |
1-0
|
Klein,Stephan |
Tumurbaatar,Temuujin |
-:+
|
Dorn,Kathrin |
Schacht,Patrick |
+:-
|
Berger,Peter |
Lendzian,Alfred |
Remis
|
Knuth,Kai-Michael |
Pölzing,Volker |
+:-
|
Fischer,Holger |
Nimz,Andreas |
Remis
|
Jaulin,André |
Becker,Klaus |
Remis
|
Timmer,Michael |
| SV Künsebeck | 3.0 : 5.0 | SF Brakel - Bad Driburg |
Schmitz,Michael |
Remis
|
Schmidt,Alexander |
Voß,Markus |
Remis
|
Kluge,Heidemarie |
Laube,Holger |
-:+
|
Klahold,Dieter |
Fischer,Bernd |
Remis
|
Paul,Alexander |
Stieghorst,André |
Remis
|
Stromberg,Peter |
Guhe,Dietmar,Dr. |
Remis
|
Klahold,Franz |
Heggemann,Marcel |
Remis
|
Becker,Andrej |
Guhe,Fiona |
0-1
|
Beyer,Steffen |
|
|
Der zuständige Spielleiter für diese Liga ist:
Leider (noch) nicht eingetragen worden.
|