1. SC Porta Westfalica | 15 - 3 | 46.0 | 2. Gütersloher SV II | 13 - 5 | 41.5 | 3. SK BS Paderborn | 12 - 6 | 41.5 | 4. Bielefelder SK II | 11 - 7 | 39.0 | 5. LSV Turm Lippstadt II | 9 - 9 | 37.0 | 6. Heeper SK | 9 - 9 | 34.5 | 7. SG Freibauer Lübbecke | 7 - 11 | 32.5 | 8. SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen | 7 - 11 | 30.0 | 9. Herforder SV Kö.Spr. II | 6 - 12 | 31.5 | 10. Brackweder SK II | 1 - 17 | 26.5 |
|
2.Runde: 23.09.2018 | SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen | 2.0 : 6.0 | SC Porta Westfalica |
Fenner,Martin |
0-1
|
Kirnos,Evgeni |
Altenbernd,Dirk |
Remis
|
Liebelt,Jannik |
Krieger,Alexander |
0-1
|
Ringe,Christian |
Pestrup,Dieter |
Remis
|
Schulte,Norbert |
Siol,Jürgen |
Remis
|
Peters,Waldemar |
von Eßen,Wilhelm,Dr. |
0-1
|
Kracht,Andy |
Fritsch,Michael |
0-1
|
Regehr,Juri |
Kaczmarek,Bernhard |
Remis
|
Rademacher,Heinrich |
| Brackweder SK II | 1.0 : 7.0 | Bielefelder SK II |
Placke,Jens |
0-1
|
Nagel,Jens |
Brakemann,Werner |
0-1
|
Möllering,Richard |
Lingelmann,Andreas |
0-1
|
Windmann,Stefan |
Stockhuß,Kevin |
0-1
|
Burg,Michael |
Hoffmann,Ralf-Günter |
0-1
|
Schulte,Jens |
Niemeyer,Sarah |
Remis
|
Romppel,Matthias |
Kynast,Reinhard |
Remis
|
Biermann,Stefan |
Huber,Helmut |
0-1
|
Riegler,Moritz |
| Heeper SK | 4.0 : 4.0 | Gütersloher SV II |
Thenhausen,Dirk |
0-1
|
Minosjan,Artur |
Tomkin,Romuald |
1-0
|
Punsaem,Gap |
Hoffmann,Jürgen |
0-1
|
Kapitza,Mathias,Dr. |
Röseler,Wolfgang |
0-1
|
Seliger,Frank |
Thenhausen,Andreas |
1-0
|
Kruze,Frank |
Pecher,Ulrich |
1-0
|
Lennartz,Miriam |
Stockmeier,Fritz |
1-0
|
Riedl,Holger |
Grubisic,Duje |
0-1
|
Pfaffenrot,Daniel |
| SG Freibauer Lübbecke | 2.0 : 6.0 | SK BS Paderborn |
Reininghaus,Martin |
Remis
|
Irkilmez,Yakub |
Finkemeier,Dirk |
0-1
|
Kruse,Lars |
Szobries,Harald |
1-0
|
Zurgeißel,Heinz-Gerd |
Reinkoester,Michael |
0-1
|
Bösch,Michael,Prof. Dr. |
Winkelmann,Fabian |
Remis
|
Reichelt,Matthias,Dr. |
Wiedermann,Uwe |
0-1
|
Schlangenotto,Niklas |
Nordbrink,Jürgen |
-:+
|
Hötte,Moritz |
Wegner,Kurt-Uwe |
0-1
|
Klahold,Roger,Dr. |
| Herforder SV Kö.Spr. II | 3.5 : 4.5 | LSV Turm Lippstadt II |
Schmitz,Thorsten |
Remis
|
Graf,Tobias |
Schütte,Marco |
0-1
|
Borjini,Faouzi |
Klemme,Thomas |
0-1
|
Perinkulam Ramachandran,Vijay Narayanan |
Fritz,Axel |
1-0
|
Hagenhoff,Georg |
Henningsmeyer,Oliver |
0-1
|
Laurenz,Waldemar |
Nußbaumer,Bernhard,Dr. |
1-0
|
Lewandowski,Edward |
Jackl,Christian |
0-1
|
Webers,Bernhard |
Salzwedel,Horst |
1-0
|
Schulte,Tobias |
|
|
Der zuständige Spielleiter für diese Liga ist:
Leider (noch) nicht eingetragen worden.
|