Verbandsklasse B
| 1. SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen | 14 - 2 | 43.0 | 2. SV Bad Oeynhausen | 13 - 3 | 42.0 | 3. TuRa Elsen | 13 - 3 | 39.0 | 4. SV Ubbedissen | 10 - 6 | 33.5 | 5. SG Bünde II | 8 - 8 | 28.0 | 6. SF Brakel - Bad Driburg | 7 - 9 | 32.0 | 7. SK Sieker Bielefeld I | 4 - 12 | 20.0 | 8. Zugzwang Minden | 3 - 13 | 26.5 | 9. SK Turm Lage | 0 - 16 | 23.0 |
5.Runde: 07.01.2018 (Spielfrei: SG Bünde II)SV Ubbedissen | 3.0 : 5.0 | SV Bad Oeynhausen |
Sprute,Timon |
-:+
|
Wehrmann,Olaf |
Lausten,Sven |
Remis
|
Schwarz,Thomas,Dr. |
Budde,Olaf |
Remis
|
Schwarz,Marc |
Dietze,Markus |
Remis
|
Meyer zu Schweicheln,Götz |
Junghans,Arne |
1-0
|
Rürup,Hans-Heinz |
Possehn,Ewald |
0-1
|
Clemens,Frank |
Hecht,Felix |
0-1
|
Gründling,Kurt-Guenter |
Haas,Ralf |
Remis
|
Hoff,Willi |
| SK Turm Lage | 3.0 : 5.0 | TuRa Elsen |
Eichenhofer,Karsten |
1-0
|
Krüger,Michael |
Schittek,Dieter |
Remis
|
Kirchhoff,Michael |
Althöfer,Ingo,Prof. Dr. |
Remis
|
Hosic,Suad |
Sprute,Udo |
Remis
|
Weissbeck,Peter |
Brixél,Walter |
Remis
|
Eusterholz,Peter |
Dix,Walter |
-:+
|
Soued,Massoud |
Freitag,Dario |
0-1
|
Kübler,Eduard |
Schäfer,Hans-Wilhelm |
-:+
|
Kirchhoff,Josef |
| SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen | 5.0 : 3.0 | Zugzwang Minden |
Champion,Oliver |
0-1
|
Großkopf,Lars |
Fenner,Martin |
+:-
|
Heinemann,Lars |
Scholz,Gerhard |
0-1
|
Klein,Stephan |
Altenbernd,Dirk |
Remis
|
Dorn,Kathrin |
Pestrup,Dieter |
Remis
|
Knuth,Kai-Michael |
Siol,Jürgen |
1-0
|
Spieß,Heiko |
von Eßen,Wilhelm,Dr. |
1-0
|
Jaulin,André |
Höhne,Peter |
1-0
|
Werner,Stefan |
| SF Brakel - Bad Driburg | 7.0 : 1.0 | SK Sieker Bielefeld I |
Kluge,Heidemarie |
1-0
|
Milonas,Konstantinos |
Schmidt,Alexander |
1-0
|
Maslungas,Sortirios |
Klahold,Dieter |
1-0
|
Butwilowski,Alexander |
Paul,Alexander |
+:-
|
Borgstedt,Rainer |
Holl,Walter |
0-1
|
Djuric,Bosco |
Stromberg,Peter |
1-0
|
Suchland,Hans-Dietrich |
Becker,Andrej |
1-0
|
Pointke,Klaus |
Sucker,Adolf |
1-0
|
Gülegül,Tamer |
| |
|
Der zuständige Spielleiter für diese Liga ist:
Leider (noch) nicht eingetragen worden.
|