Verbandsklasse B
| 1. SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen | 14 - 2 | 43.0 | 2. SV Bad Oeynhausen | 13 - 3 | 42.0 | 3. TuRa Elsen | 13 - 3 | 39.0 | 4. SV Ubbedissen | 10 - 6 | 33.5 | 5. SG Bünde II | 8 - 8 | 28.0 | 6. SF Brakel - Bad Driburg | 7 - 9 | 32.0 | 7. SK Sieker Bielefeld I | 4 - 12 | 20.0 | 8. Zugzwang Minden | 3 - 13 | 26.5 | 9. SK Turm Lage | 0 - 16 | 23.0 |
4.Runde: 10.12.2017 (Spielfrei: SF Brakel - Bad Driburg)SK Sieker Bielefeld I | 0.5 : 7.5 | SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen |
Milonas,Konstantinos |
0-1
|
Champion,Oliver |
Maslungas,Sortirios |
0-1
|
Fenner,Martin |
Butwilowski,Alexander |
0-1
|
Scholz,Gerhard |
Borgstedt,Rainer |
0-1
|
Altenbernd,Dirk |
Djuric,Bosco |
Remis
|
Pestrup,Dieter |
Suchland,Hans-Dietrich |
0-1
|
Siol,Jürgen |
Pointke,Klaus |
0-1
|
Höhne,Peter |
Gülegül,Tamer |
0-1
|
Krieger,Alexander |
| Zugzwang Minden | 5.5 : 2.5 | SK Turm Lage |
Großkopf,Lars |
1-0
|
Eichenhofer,Karsten |
Heinemann,Lars |
1-0
|
Schittek,Dieter |
Klein,Stephan |
Remis
|
Sprute,Udo |
Dorn,Kathrin |
1-0
|
Suermann,Uwe |
Berger,Peter |
0-1
|
Brixél,Walter |
Knuth,Kai-Michael |
1-0
|
Dix,Walter |
Werner,Stefan |
1-0
|
Neb,Waldemar |
Timmer,Michael |
0-1
|
Freitag,Dario |
| TuRa Elsen | 4.5 : 3.5 | SV Ubbedissen |
Krüger,Michael |
Remis
|
Sprute,Timon |
Kirchhoff,Michael |
1-0
|
Lausten,Sven |
Hosic,Suad |
+:-
|
Budde,Olaf |
Eusterholz,Peter |
Remis
|
Possehn,Ewald |
Soued,Massoud |
Remis
|
Hecht,Felix |
Stambler,Georgi |
1-0
|
Haas,Ralf |
Kübler,Eduard |
0-1
|
Ellerbrock,Ingo |
Kirchhoff,Josef |
0-1
|
Sprute,Jaron |
| SV Bad Oeynhausen | 7.0 : 1.0 | SG Bünde II |
Wehrmann,Olaf |
1-0
|
Tiedemann,Mattias |
Schwarz,Thomas,Dr. |
1-0
|
Vogt,Holger |
Meyer zu Schweicheln,Götz |
1-0
|
Lehmann,Oliver |
Rürup,Hans-Heinz |
1-0
|
Vollmer,Wolfgang |
Clemens,Frank |
1-0
|
Darnauer,Christian |
Gründling,Kurt-Guenter |
Remis
|
Soll,Hans-Joachim,Dr. |
Hoff,Willi |
Remis
|
Sundermeier,Marten |
Brüggemann,Walter |
1-0
|
Schimmel,Luca |
| |
|
Der zuständige Spielleiter für diese Liga ist:
Leider (noch) nicht eingetragen worden.
|