Bezirksliga
| 1. SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne | 14 - 4 | 47.5 | 2. Rhedaer SV II | 13 - 5 | 44.0 | 3. SC Rochade Beckum | 13 - 5 | 40.5 | 4. SG Turm Rietberg II | 13 - 5 | 39.0 | 5. Brackweder SK III | 10 - 8 | 36.0 | 6. Gütersloher SV IV | 7 - 11 | 35.0 | 7. SC Wiedenbrück | 6 - 12 | 34.5 | 8. SC Wadersloh-Diestedde | 6 - 12 | 30.5 | 9. Gütersloher SV V | 6 - 12 | 26.0 | 10. SF Verl II | 2 - 16 | 25.0 |
9.Runde: 06.05.2018 | Brackweder SK III | 4.0 : 4.0 | Gütersloher SV V |
Peters,Stephan |
1-0
|
Wöstmann,Paul |
Hoffmann,Ralf-Günter |
1-0
|
Robrecht,Günter |
Huber,Helmut |
0-1
|
Schulz,Frank |
Quakernack,Helmut |
1-0
|
Arndt,Michael |
Baltes,Klaus |
Remis
|
Bergstraeßer,Axel,Dr. |
Böhling,Michael |
0-1
|
Nehrkorn,Jörg |
Walter,Heinz |
Remis
|
Neumann,Jan-Marc |
Thießen,Heinrich |
0-1
|
Kaulfuß,Kurt |
| SF Verl II | 2.5 : 5.5 | SG Turm Rietberg II |
Maaß,Thomas |
Remis
|
Trost,Michael |
Westerbarkei,Jens |
0-1
|
Funke,Ludger |
Kerkhoff,Jonas |
-:+
|
Schumacher,Ferdinand |
Siebert,Dustin |
1-0
|
Rahe,Sebastian |
Vorderbrüggen,Jan |
0-1
|
Schalk,Michael |
Spiekerkötter,Diane |
Remis
|
Hutfilker,Michael |
Bisjak,Joachim |
Remis
|
Austermann,Eberhard |
Römmling,Gerald |
0-1
|
Martinschledde,Werner |
| SC Rochade Beckum | 4.5 : 3.5 | SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne |
Henkel,Volker |
Remis
|
Nehring,Ernst |
Zengler,Guido |
0-1
|
Schnitzer,Manfried |
Motz,Ernst |
1-0
|
Schuster,Josef |
Haas,Alexander |
0-1
|
Mahlke,Peter |
von Rekowski,Christopher |
0-1
|
Mahlke,Gudrun |
Wößmann,Ludger |
1-0
|
Krone,Andreas |
Hillen,Hermann |
1-0
|
Karel,Christian |
Drews,Siegfried |
1-0
|
Sassenberg,Carsten |
| SC Wadersloh-Diestedde | 2.0 : 6.0 | Rhedaer SV II |
Webermann,Michael |
0-1
|
Pohlschmidt,Tom |
Fehse,Thomas |
Remis
|
Deißler,Kai-Uwe |
Borgdorf,Johannes |
0-1
|
Pimshteyn,David |
Schmidt,Detlev |
Remis
|
Bergmann,Matthias,Dr. |
Holtermann,Dirk |
0-1
|
Bünte,Kirsten |
Tumulla,Christian |
Remis
|
Koch,Gisbert |
Schrage,Heinz-Bernhard |
Remis
|
Bünte,Andreas,Dr. |
Sigge,Wilfried |
0-1
|
Wellnitz,Waldemar |
| SC Wiedenbrück | 4.0 : 4.0 | Gütersloher SV IV |
Huster,Markus |
Remis
|
Mönig,Rüdiger |
Höll,Reinhold |
Remis
|
Deppermann,Lutz Gerald |
Höner,Hendrik |
0-1
|
Kandler,Pascal |
Simon,Wolfgang |
Remis
|
Kandler,Philipp |
Loeser,Ludwig |
0-1
|
Pfaffenrot,Daniel |
Huster,Heinz |
Remis
|
Qiu,Oliver |
Prüßner,Rupert |
1-0
|
Neumann,Oliver |
Schmäh,Andreas |
1-0
|
Othman,Shafik |
|
|
Der zuständige Spielleiter für diese Liga ist:
Leider (noch) nicht eingetragen worden.
|