Bezirksliga
| 1. SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne | 14 - 4 | 47.5 | 2. Rhedaer SV II | 13 - 5 | 44.0 | 3. SC Rochade Beckum | 13 - 5 | 40.5 | 4. SG Turm Rietberg II | 13 - 5 | 39.0 | 5. Brackweder SK III | 10 - 8 | 36.0 | 6. Gütersloher SV IV | 7 - 11 | 35.0 | 7. SC Wiedenbrück | 6 - 12 | 34.5 | 8. SC Wadersloh-Diestedde | 6 - 12 | 30.5 | 9. Gütersloher SV V | 6 - 12 | 26.0 | 10. SF Verl II | 2 - 16 | 25.0 |
4.Runde: 14.01.2018 | Gütersloher SV V | 3.0 : 5.0 | SC Rochade Beckum |
Wöstmann,Paul |
1-0
|
Henkel,Volker |
Robrecht,Günter |
Remis
|
Zengler,Guido |
Schulz,Frank |
0-1
|
Haas,Alexander |
Arndt,Michael |
0-1
|
von Rekowski,Christopher |
Bergstraeßer,Axel,Dr. |
Remis
|
Wößmann,Ludger |
Nehrkorn,Jörg |
1-0
|
Hillen,Hermann |
Erbe,Michael |
0-1
|
Brauner,Rudi |
Frevert,Moritz |
0-1
|
Drews,Siegfried |
| SC Wadersloh-Diestedde | 4.0 : 4.0 | SF Verl II |
Gaida,Guido |
Remis
|
Greweling,Ralf |
Webermann,Michael |
0-1
|
Maaß,Thomas |
Fehse,Thomas |
Remis
|
Westerbarkei,Jens |
Borgdorf,Johannes |
1-0
|
Kordtokrax,Reinhold |
Schmidt,Detlev |
0-1
|
Siebert,Dustin |
Holtermann,Dirk |
1-0
|
Vorderbrüggen,Jan |
Haverkamp,Holger |
Remis
|
Bisjak,Joachim |
Schrage,Heinz-Bernhard |
Remis
|
Römmling,Gerald |
| SC Wiedenbrück | 3.0 : 5.0 | Brackweder SK III |
Huster,Markus |
Remis
|
Peters,Stephan |
Beck,Franjo |
Remis
|
Hoffmann,Ralf-Günter |
Höner,Hendrik |
-:+
|
Quakernack,Helmut |
Simon,Wolfgang |
Remis
|
Walter,Heinz |
Loeser,Ludwig |
0-1
|
Elges,Edgar |
Huster,Heinz |
1-0
|
Wagner,Ulrich |
Prüßner,Rupert |
0-1
|
Riedel,Frank,Prof. Dr. |
Schmäh,Andreas |
Remis
|
Boecker,Gerd |
| Gütersloher SV IV | 5.5 : 2.5 | SG Turm Rietberg II |
Fortenbacher,Florian |
Remis
|
Trost,Michael |
Mönig,Rüdiger |
1-0
|
Austermann,Julius |
Deppermann,Lutz Gerald |
Remis
|
Funke,Ludger |
Kandler,Pascal |
Remis
|
Schumacher,Ferdinand |
Kandler,Philipp |
1-0
|
Schalk,Michael |
Pfaffenrot,Daniel |
+:-
|
Hutfilker,Michael |
Kühn von Burgsdorff,Johannes |
1-0
|
Austermann,Eberhard |
Meier,Julian |
0-1
|
Martinschledde,Werner |
| Rhedaer SV II | 2.5 : 5.5 | SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne |
Pohlschmidt,Tom |
Remis
|
Nehring,Ernst |
Deißler,Kai-Uwe |
0-1
|
Schnitzer,Manfried |
Pimshteyn,David |
Remis
|
Schuster,Josef |
Bergmann,Matthias,Dr. |
Remis
|
Mahlke,Peter |
Bünte,Kirsten |
Remis
|
Mahlke,Gudrun |
Koch,Gisbert |
Remis
|
Krone,Andreas |
Bünte,Andreas,Dr. |
0-1
|
Karel,Christian |
Wellnitz,Waldemar |
0-1
|
Schneider,Andreas |
|
|
Der zuständige Spielleiter für diese Liga ist:
Leider (noch) nicht eingetragen worden.
|