Bezirksliga
| 1. SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne | 14 - 4 | 47.5 | 2. Rhedaer SV II | 13 - 5 | 44.0 | 3. SC Rochade Beckum | 13 - 5 | 40.5 | 4. SG Turm Rietberg II | 13 - 5 | 39.0 | 5. Brackweder SK III | 10 - 8 | 36.0 | 6. Gütersloher SV IV | 7 - 11 | 35.0 | 7. SC Wiedenbrück | 6 - 12 | 34.5 | 8. SC Wadersloh-Diestedde | 6 - 12 | 30.5 | 9. Gütersloher SV V | 6 - 12 | 26.0 | 10. SF Verl II | 2 - 16 | 25.0 |
3.Runde: 03.12.2017 | Rhedaer SV II | 7.0 : 1.0 | Gütersloher SV V |
Pohlschmidt,Tom |
1-0
|
Robrecht,Günter |
Deißler,Kai-Uwe |
1-0
|
Schulz,Frank |
Pimshteyn,David |
1-0
|
Arndt,Michael |
Bergmann,Matthias,Dr. |
Remis
|
Bergstraeßer,Axel,Dr. |
Bünte,Kirsten |
1-0
|
Nehrkorn,Jörg |
Koch,Gisbert |
Remis
|
Erbe,Michael |
Bünte,Andreas,Dr. |
1-0
|
Schubert,Lukas |
Wellnitz,Waldemar |
1-0
|
Kufel,Bronislaw |
| SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne | 5.5 : 2.5 | Gütersloher SV IV |
Nehring,Ernst |
1-0
|
Fortenbacher,Florian |
Schnitzer,Manfried |
1-0
|
Mönig,Rüdiger |
Schuster,Josef |
0-1
|
Kandler,Pascal |
Karel,Christian |
Remis
|
Kandler,Philipp |
Schneider,Andreas |
Remis
|
Pfaffenrot,Daniel |
Kröning,Klaus |
Remis
|
Meier,Julian |
Warmesbach,Benedikt |
1-0
|
Haase,Kai |
Warmesbach,Jens |
1-0
|
Premachandran,Abimanju |
| SG Turm Rietberg II | 4.0 : 4.0 | SC Wiedenbrück |
Trost,Michael |
0-1
|
Huster,Markus |
Austermann,Julius |
-:+
|
Höll,Reinhold |
Funke,Ludger |
1-0
|
Höner,Hendrik |
Schumacher,Ferdinand |
Remis
|
Simon,Wolfgang |
Rahe,Sebastian |
1-0
|
Loeser,Ludwig |
Schalk,Michael |
Remis
|
Huster,Heinz |
Hutfilker,Michael |
Remis
|
Prüßner,Rupert |
Austermann,Eberhard |
Remis
|
Schmäh,Andreas |
| Brackweder SK III | 5.5 : 2.5 | SC Wadersloh-Diestedde |
Peters,Stephan |
Remis
|
Gaida,Guido |
Huber,Helmut |
1-0
|
Webermann,Michael |
Baltes,Klaus |
Remis
|
Fehse,Thomas |
Böhling,Michael |
1-0
|
Borgdorf,Johannes |
Walter,Heinz |
Remis
|
Schmidt,Detlev |
Elges,Edgar |
1-0
|
Holtermann,Dirk |
Fobel,Simon |
Remis
|
Tumulla,Christian |
Döller,Nils |
Remis
|
Schrage,Heinz-Bernhard |
| SF Verl II | 3.5 : 4.5 | SC Rochade Beckum |
Greweling,Ralf |
-:+
|
Henkel,Volker |
Maaß,Thomas |
1-0
|
Zengler,Guido |
Westerbarkei,Jens |
Remis
|
Motz,Ernst |
Kordtokrax,Reinhold |
1-0
|
Haas,Alexander |
Stolte,Simon |
0-1
|
von Rekowski,Christopher |
Siebert,Dustin |
Remis
|
Wößmann,Ludger |
Vorderbrüggen,Jan |
Remis
|
Hillen,Hermann |
Bisjak,Joachim |
0-1
|
Drews,Siegfried |
|
|
Der zuständige Spielleiter für diese Liga ist:
Leider (noch) nicht eingetragen worden.
|