Bezirksliga
| 1. SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne | 14 - 4 | 47.5 | 2. Rhedaer SV II | 13 - 5 | 44.0 | 3. SC Rochade Beckum | 13 - 5 | 40.5 | 4. SG Turm Rietberg II | 13 - 5 | 39.0 | 5. Brackweder SK III | 10 - 8 | 36.0 | 6. Gütersloher SV IV | 7 - 11 | 35.0 | 7. SC Wiedenbrück | 6 - 12 | 34.5 | 8. SC Wadersloh-Diestedde | 6 - 12 | 30.5 | 9. Gütersloher SV V | 6 - 12 | 26.0 | 10. SF Verl II | 2 - 16 | 25.0 |
7.Runde: 18.03.2018 | SG Turm Rietberg II | 4.0 : 4.0 | Gütersloher SV V |
Trost,Michael |
0-1
|
Wöstmann,Paul |
Austermann,Julius |
+:-
|
Robrecht,Günter |
Funke,Ludger |
0-1
|
Schulz,Frank |
Schumacher,Ferdinand |
1-0
|
Arndt,Michael |
Rahe,Sebastian |
1-0
|
Bergstraeßer,Axel,Dr. |
Hutfilker,Michael |
1-0
|
Nehrkorn,Jörg |
Austermann,Eberhard |
0-1
|
Dehner,Rolf |
Langhorst,Rainer |
0-1
|
Neumann,Jan-Marc |
| Brackweder SK III | 1.5 : 6.5 | SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne |
Hoffmann,Ralf-Günter |
Remis
|
Nehring,Ernst |
Huber,Helmut |
0-1
|
Schnitzer,Manfried |
Quakernack,Helmut |
0-1
|
Schuster,Josef |
Baltes,Klaus |
0-1
|
Mahlke,Peter |
Böhling,Michael |
Remis
|
Mahlke,Gudrun |
Walter,Heinz |
0-1
|
Karel,Christian |
Seewöster,Bernd,Dr. |
0-1
|
Schneider,Andreas |
Wagner,Ulrich |
Remis
|
Kröning,Klaus |
| SF Verl II | 4.0 : 4.0 | Rhedaer SV II |
Greweling,Ralf |
+:-
|
Deißler,Kai-Uwe |
Maaß,Thomas |
+:-
|
Pimshteyn,David |
Westerbarkei,Jens |
0-1
|
Bergmann,Matthias,Dr. |
Kordtokrax,Reinhold |
0-1
|
Koch,Gisbert |
Siebert,Dustin |
0-1
|
Bünte,Andreas,Dr. |
Vorderbrüggen,Jan |
0-1
|
Bergmann,Thomas |
Bisjak,Joachim |
1-0
|
Stöppel,Josef |
Römmling,Gerald |
1-0
|
Kreienberg,Detlef |
| SC Rochade Beckum | 5.5 : 2.5 | Gütersloher SV IV |
Henkel,Volker |
+:-
|
Fortenbacher,Florian |
Zengler,Guido |
1-0
|
Mönig,Rüdiger |
Haas,Alexander |
0-1
|
Kandler,Pascal |
von Rekowski,Christopher |
Remis
|
Kandler,Philipp |
Wößmann,Ludger |
Remis
|
Pfaffenrot,Daniel |
Brauner,Rudi |
+:-
|
Qiu,Oliver |
Drews,Siegfried |
Remis
|
Kröning,Nils |
Porten,Dietmar |
1-0
|
Betcher,Jannis |
| SC Wadersloh-Diestedde | 4.0 : 4.0 | SC Wiedenbrück |
Gaida,Guido |
0-1
|
Huster,Markus |
Webermann,Michael |
Remis
|
Höll,Reinhold |
Fehse,Thomas |
Remis
|
Beck,Franjo |
Borgdorf,Johannes |
Remis
|
Höner,Hendrik |
Tumulla,Peter |
-:+
|
Simon,Wolfgang |
Schmidt,Detlev |
Remis
|
Loeser,Ludwig |
Tumulla,Christian |
1-0
|
Huster,Heinz |
Haverkamp,Holger |
1-0
|
Schmäh,Andreas |
|
|
Der zuständige Spielleiter für diese Liga ist:
Leider (noch) nicht eingetragen worden.
|