Bezirksliga
| 1. SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne | 14 - 4 | 47.5 | 2. Rhedaer SV II | 13 - 5 | 44.0 | 3. SC Rochade Beckum | 13 - 5 | 40.5 | 4. SG Turm Rietberg II | 13 - 5 | 39.0 | 5. Brackweder SK III | 10 - 8 | 36.0 | 6. Gütersloher SV IV | 7 - 11 | 35.0 | 7. SC Wiedenbrück | 6 - 12 | 34.5 | 8. SC Wadersloh-Diestedde | 6 - 12 | 30.5 | 9. Gütersloher SV V | 6 - 12 | 26.0 | 10. SF Verl II | 2 - 16 | 25.0 |
6.Runde: 25.02.2018 | Gütersloher SV V | 2.0 : 6.0 | SC Wadersloh-Diestedde |
Wöstmann,Paul |
-:+
|
Gaida,Guido |
Robrecht,Günter |
0-1
|
Webermann,Michael |
Schulz,Frank |
Remis
|
Fehse,Thomas |
Arndt,Michael |
0-1
|
Borgdorf,Johannes |
Bergstraeßer,Axel,Dr. |
Remis
|
Schmidt,Detlev |
Nehrkorn,Jörg |
Remis
|
Holtermann,Dirk |
Kufel,Bronislaw |
0-1
|
Haverkamp,Holger |
Jürging,Felix |
Remis
|
Sigge,Wilfried |
| SC Wiedenbrück | 3.0 : 5.0 | SC Rochade Beckum |
Huster,Markus |
Remis
|
Henkel,Volker |
Beck,Franjo |
Remis
|
Zengler,Guido |
Höner,Hendrik |
0-1
|
Haas,Alexander |
Simon,Wolfgang |
Remis
|
von Rekowski,Christopher |
Loeser,Ludwig |
Remis
|
Wößmann,Ludger |
Daake,Günter |
Remis
|
Hillen,Hermann |
Prüßner,Rupert |
0-1
|
Drews,Siegfried |
Schmäh,Andreas |
Remis
|
Porten,Dietmar |
| Gütersloher SV IV | 5.5 : 2.5 | SF Verl II |
Fortenbacher,Florian |
Remis
|
Greweling,Ralf |
Mönig,Rüdiger |
Remis
|
Maaß,Thomas |
Deppermann,Lutz Gerald |
1-0
|
Westerbarkei,Jens |
Kandler,Philipp |
1-0
|
Kordtokrax,Reinhold |
Pfaffenrot,Daniel |
Remis
|
Siebert,Dustin |
Kühn von Burgsdorff,Johannes |
1-0
|
Vorderbrüggen,Jan |
Meier,Julian |
0-1
|
Bisjak,Joachim |
Neumann,Oliver |
1-0
|
Römmling,Gerald |
| Rhedaer SV II | 5.0 : 3.0 | Brackweder SK III |
Pohlschmidt,Tom |
1-0
|
Peters,Stephan |
Bergmann,Matthias,Dr. |
Remis
|
Hoffmann,Ralf-Günter |
Bünte,Kirsten |
1-0
|
Baltes,Klaus |
Koch,Gisbert |
1-0
|
Walter,Heinz |
Bünte,Andreas,Dr. |
-:+
|
Seewöster,Bernd,Dr. |
Bergmann,Thomas |
Remis
|
Elges,Edgar |
Döding,Karsten |
0-1
|
Wagner,Ulrich |
Bünte,Judith |
1-0
|
Thießen,Heinrich |
| SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne | 4.0 : 4.0 | SG Turm Rietberg II |
Nehring,Ernst |
Remis
|
Trost,Michael |
Schnitzer,Manfried |
Remis
|
Austermann,Julius |
Schuster,Josef |
0-1
|
Funke,Ludger |
Mahlke,Gudrun |
0-1
|
Schumacher,Ferdinand |
Karel,Christian |
Remis
|
Rahe,Sebastian |
Schneider,Andreas |
1-0
|
Ströhmeier,Michael |
Kröning,Klaus |
Remis
|
Hutfilker,Michael |
Sassenberg,Carsten |
1-0
|
Praßer,Thomas |
|
|
Der zuständige Spielleiter für diese Liga ist:
Leider (noch) nicht eingetragen worden.
|