Bezirksliga
| 1. SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne | 14 - 4 | 47.5 | 2. Rhedaer SV II | 13 - 5 | 44.0 | 3. SC Rochade Beckum | 13 - 5 | 40.5 | 4. SG Turm Rietberg II | 13 - 5 | 39.0 | 5. Brackweder SK III | 10 - 8 | 36.0 | 6. Gütersloher SV IV | 7 - 11 | 35.0 | 7. SC Wiedenbrück | 6 - 12 | 34.5 | 8. SC Wadersloh-Diestedde | 6 - 12 | 30.5 | 9. Gütersloher SV V | 6 - 12 | 26.0 | 10. SF Verl II | 2 - 16 | 25.0 |
2.Runde: 08.10.2017 | Gütersloher SV V | 5.5 : 2.5 | SF Verl II |
Wöstmann,Paul |
1-0
|
Greweling,Ralf |
Robrecht,Günter |
Remis
|
Maaß,Thomas |
Schulz,Frank |
Remis
|
Westerbarkei,Jens |
Arndt,Michael |
1-0
|
Kerkhoff,Jonas |
Bergstraeßer,Axel,Dr. |
Remis
|
Kordtokrax,Reinhold |
Nehrkorn,Jörg |
+:-
|
Grusdas,Julian |
Qiu,Leo |
0-1
|
Siebert,Dustin |
Eggers,Uwe |
1-0
|
Vorderbrüggen,Jan |
| SC Rochade Beckum | 4.0 : 4.0 | Brackweder SK III |
Henkel,Volker |
0-1
|
Peters,Stephan |
Zengler,Guido |
Remis
|
Hoffmann,Ralf-Günter |
Motz,Ernst |
1-0
|
Huber,Helmut |
Haas,Alexander |
0-1
|
Quakernack,Helmut |
von Rekowski,Christopher |
Remis
|
Baltes,Klaus |
Hillen,Hermann |
1-0
|
Walter,Heinz |
Brauner,Rudi |
0-1
|
Wagner,Ulrich |
Drews,Siegfried |
1-0
|
Thießen,Heinrich |
| SC Wadersloh-Diestedde | 3.5 : 4.5 | SG Turm Rietberg II |
Gaida,Guido |
0-1
|
Trost,Michael |
Webermann,Michael |
1-0
|
Austermann,Julius |
Borgdorf,Johannes |
Remis
|
Funke,Ludger |
Schmidt,Detlev |
0-1
|
Schumacher,Ferdinand |
Holtermann,Dirk |
1-0
|
Rahe,Sebastian |
Tumulla,Christian |
Remis
|
Schalk,Michael |
Haverkamp,Holger |
0-1
|
Hutfilker,Michael |
Schrage,Heinz-Bernhard |
Remis
|
Praßer,Thomas |
| SC Wiedenbrück | 4.0 : 4.0 | SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne |
Huster,Markus |
Remis
|
Nehring,Ernst |
Beck,Franjo |
Remis
|
Schnitzer,Manfried |
Höner,Hendrik |
1-0
|
Schuster,Josef |
Simon,Wolfgang |
0-1
|
Mahlke,Peter |
Loeser,Ludwig |
1-0
|
Mahlke,Gudrun |
Huster,Heinz |
Remis
|
Schneider,Andreas |
Daake,Günter |
0-1
|
Warmesbach,Benedikt |
Prüßner,Rupert |
Remis
|
Warmesbach,Jens |
| Gütersloher SV IV | 3.0 : 5.0 | Rhedaer SV II |
Fortenbacher,Florian |
0-1
|
Pohlschmidt,Tom |
Mönig,Rüdiger |
Remis
|
Deißler,Kai-Uwe |
Deppermann,Lutz Gerald |
1-0
|
Pimshteyn,David |
Pfaffenrot,Daniel |
Remis
|
Bergmann,Matthias,Dr. |
Kühn von Burgsdorff,Johannes |
0-1
|
Bünte,Kirsten |
Haase,Kai |
1-0
|
Koch,Gisbert |
Amtenbrink,Dieter |
0-1
|
Bünte,Andreas,Dr. |
Premachandran,Abimanju |
0-1
|
Bergmann,Thomas |
|
|
Der zuständige Spielleiter für diese Liga ist:
Leider (noch) nicht eingetragen worden.
|