Verbandsliga B
| 1. SC Geseke | 17 - 1 | 42.5 | 2. SG Bünde | 15 - 3 | 45.5 | 3. SG Turm Rietberg | 11 - 7 | 36.5 | 4. SG Enger-Spenge | 10 - 8 | 39.0 | 5. SK BS Paderborn | 9 - 9 | 37.0 | 6. SV Ennigerloh-Oelde | 9 - 9 | 36.5 | 7. SK Werther II | 8 - 10 | 33.0 | 8. Gütersloher SV II | 7 - 11 | 34.0 | 9. SV Bad Oeynhausen | 2 - 16 | 29.5 | 10. SK Halle | 2 - 16 | 26.5 |
2.Runde: 25.09.2016 | SK Werther II | 3.0 : 5.0 | SC Geseke |
Kraetzer,Rüdiger |
Remis
|
Niediek,Cedric |
Henkemeier,Michael |
0-1
|
Schütte,Marcel |
Geisler,Reinhard |
0-1
|
Hötte,Ludger |
Prochnow,Malte |
Remis
|
Böhmer,Michael |
Milsmann,Reinhard |
0-1
|
Hagedorn,Alfons |
Mujanovic,Mesud |
1-0
|
Berg,Jürgen |
Daub,Manfred |
0-1
|
Mauermann,Uwe |
Diele,Ralf |
1-0
|
Reich,Jakob |
| SG Enger-Spenge | 3.5 : 4.5 | SK BS Paderborn |
Rathmann,Torsten |
1-0
|
Klüners,Jürgen |
Tamm,Ulrich,Dr. |
Remis
|
Sicker,Rolf |
Hacker,Christian |
0-1
|
Irkilmez,Yakub |
Oelschläger,Lennart |
0-1
|
Vullhorst,Wolfgang |
Rühmkorf,Hans-Joachim |
Remis
|
Garrell,Damian |
Peske,Kuno |
Remis
|
Klahold,Roger,Dr. |
Sadroschinski,Michael |
Remis
|
Reichelt,Matthias,Dr. |
Sadroschinski,Dominique |
Remis
|
Gatzke,Carolin |
| SV Bad Oeynhausen | 5.5 : 2.5 | SK Halle |
Witte,Mathias |
-:+
|
Laube,Reiner |
Wehrmann,Olaf |
1-0
|
Wiegand,Markus |
Schwarz,Thomas,Dr. |
1-0
|
Gefnider,Andreas |
Schwarz,Marc |
Remis
|
Schulte,Martin |
Rürup,Hans-Heinz |
Remis
|
Krautkrämer,Karl-Heinz |
Meyer zu Schweicheln,Götz |
1-0
|
Guhe,Stefan,Dr. |
Gründling,Kurt-Guenter |
1-0
|
Schirmbeck,Markus |
Hoff,Willi |
Remis
|
Kiel,Karl-Ernst |
| SG Bünde | 4.5 : 3.5 | SG Turm Rietberg |
Moradi Kahlou,Benjamin |
Remis
|
Kollenberg,Cedric |
Botschek,Martin |
+:-
|
Behler,Sven |
Brunke,Christian |
0-1
|
Flöttmann,Oliver |
Brunke,Pascal |
1-0
|
Berenbrink,Hendrik |
Hagemeier,Ulrich |
1-0
|
Austermann,Julius |
Gudath,Reiner |
0-1
|
Austermeier,David |
Groß,Thomas |
Remis
|
Funke,Ludger |
Tiedemann,Mattias |
Remis
|
Langhorst,Herbert |
| SV Ennigerloh-Oelde | 3.5 : 4.5 | Gütersloher SV II |
Scholz,Peter |
+:-
|
Punsaem,Gap |
Langer,Christian |
1-0
|
Seliger,Frank |
Iseringhausen,Martin |
Remis
|
Brinkmann,Markus |
Kleinhaus,Karl |
-:+
|
König,Andreas |
Leuckert,Karsten |
0-1
|
Asani,Baskim |
Eickenbusch,Felix |
1-0
|
Kruze,Frank |
Hackenholt,Arndt |
0-1
|
Lennartz,Miriam |
Fetzer,Martin |
-:+
|
Kandler,Philipp |
|
|
Der zuständige Spielleiter für diese Liga ist:
Leider (noch) nicht eingetragen worden.
|