Kreisliga
| 1. SG Kirchlengern III | 13 - 5 | 48.0 | 2. SG Löhne III | 13 - 5 | 43.5 | 3. SG Freibauer Lübbecke III | 12 - 6 | 38.5 | 4. SG Bünde V | 11 - 7 | 40.5 | 5. Herforder SV Kö.Spr. V | 11 - 7 | 39.0 | 6. SG Hiddenhausen I | 8 - 10 | 29.5 | 7. SG Hücker-Aschen IV | 7 - 11 | 33.5 | 8. SV Roch. Rödinghausen II | 6 - 10 | 27.5 | 9. SG Hücker-Aschen III | 4 - 12 | 24.5 | 10. SG Bünde VI | 3 - 15 | 23.5 |
1.Runde: 18.09.2016 | SG Hiddenhausen I | 2.5 : 5.5 | SG Kirchlengern III |
Sussick,Frank |
0-1
|
Brüggemann,Jan Lucas |
Krome,Joachim Peter |
1-0
|
Stork,Björn |
Gieselmann,Jörg |
Remis
|
Schütte,Ulrich |
Fleher,Jürgen |
Remis
|
Busse,Linnart |
Sussick,Klaus |
0-1
|
Wippermann,Dirk |
Robrook,Eckhard |
0-1
|
Rottmann,Pascal |
Stork,Wolfgang |
Remis
|
Bäßler,Horst |
Nolting,Frank Jörg |
0-1
|
Schuster,Tom |
| Herforder SV Kö.Spr. V | 5.5 : 2.5 | SG Löhne III |
Schmalhorst,Peter |
0-1
|
Krüger,Erich |
Wiebe,Wilhelm |
1-0
|
Nienaber,Meik |
Angrick,Sebastian |
1-0
|
Siekmann,Pierre |
Freundt,Horst |
Remis
|
Höke,Matthias |
Heidbrink,Kolja |
1-0
|
Völk,Waldemar |
Venghaus,Wolf-Dietrich |
0-1
|
Schmidt,Robin |
Becker,Felix |
1-0
|
Teichrib,Michael |
Ellinghoven,Tristan |
1-0
|
Schröder,Waltraud |
| SG Bünde VI | 0.0 : 7.0 | SG Bünde V |
Kraune,Maurice |
0-1
|
Hildermann,Viktor |
Kröger,Tim |
-:-
|
Krömker,Niels |
Mutzenberger,Matthias |
0-1
|
Metkemeyer,Marc |
Maiwald,Tobias |
0-1
|
Struckmeier,Matts |
Moradi Kahlou,Jakob |
-:+
|
Pohle,Lukas |
Martens,Nico |
-:+
|
Brunke,Lara |
Fischer,Kevin |
-:+
|
Plückebaum,Yasar Laurin |
Kosacz,Julian |
0-1
|
Kopke,Jack |
| SV Roch. Rödinghausen II | 3.0 : 5.0 | SG Freibauer Lübbecke III |
Menke,Uwe |
-:+
|
Hallmann,Walter |
Streuter,Frank |
1-0
|
Spaar,Wolfgang |
Dilger,Jochen |
Remis
|
Taube,Sebastian |
Streuter,Ole |
Remis
|
Schlegel,Thorsten |
Haubrok,Gerhard |
0-1
|
Wedhorn,Bernd |
Hadjimitsos,Luca Alexandros |
0-1
|
Belmont,Francesco |
Kersting,David |
0-1
|
Tedeschi,Rhys James |
Palitza,Max |
1-0
|
Koch,Lennox |
| SG Hücker-Aschen IV | 4.0 : 4.0 | SG Hücker-Aschen III |
Zumpe,Mattia |
Remis
|
Domenighini,Alexandar |
Al Badawi,Mohamed Lovay |
Remis
|
Bönhold,Hannes |
Hübers,Simon |
Remis
|
Sonntag,Philip |
Finkemeier,Max |
1-0
|
Block,Alexander |
Kurz,Nico Daniel |
0-1
|
Hapke,Willy |
Wehmeyer,Kilian |
0-1
|
Luttermann,Julius |
Ackermann,Lars |
Remis
|
Luttermann,Alexander |
Hübers,Reinhold |
1-0
|
Hacker,Niklas Maximilian |
|
|
Der zuständige Spielleiter für diese Liga ist:
Leider (noch) nicht eingetragen worden.
|