Bezirksklasse
| 1. SV Oetinghausen I | 13 - 5 | 43.5 | 2. SV Roch. Rödinghausen I | 13 - 5 | 41.0 | 3. Herforder SV Kö.Spr. IV | 12 - 6 | 45.5 | 4. SG Löhne II | 11 - 7 | 38.0 | 5. SG Freibauer Lübbecke II | 11 - 7 | 37.5 | 6. SV Bad Oeynhausen II | 10 - 8 | 37.0 | 7. SG Enger-Spenge III | 7 - 11 | 33.0 | 8. SG Bünde IV | 5 - 13 | 31.5 | 9. SK Minden III | 4 - 14 | 25.5 | 9. SC Porta Westfalica III | 4 - 14 | 25.5 |
8.Runde: 07.05.2017 | SC Porta Westfalica III | 2.5 : 5.5 | SV Oetinghausen I |
Gomolinsky,Phil |
1-0
|
Lübbe,Hans-Jürgen |
Büsching,Kurt |
0-1
|
Reimann,Matthias |
Hanke,Matthias |
-:+
|
Schiffner,Michael |
Uphoff,Till-Jonas |
+:-
|
Wolf,Hans-Dieter |
Hake,Torsten |
0-1
|
Gruszecki,Withold |
Mabrouk,Jan |
Remis
|
Rolof,Reinhold |
Götz,Michael |
-:+
|
Drexhage,Ulrich |
Frohwitter,Anna |
0-1
|
Hölsebeck,Dieter |
| SG Bünde IV | 3.5 : 4.5 | SG Freibauer Lübbecke II |
Tiedemann,Lars |
1-0
|
Stiebel,Juergen |
Dinter,Joachim |
0-1
|
Dück,Johann |
Albert,Alexander |
0-1
|
Winkelmann,Fabian |
Veidt,Werner |
0-1
|
Mantler,Jakob |
Tiedemann,Hans-Joachim |
1-0
|
Rott,Alexander |
Tappen,Karl-Hartmut |
0-1
|
Salomon,Jaro |
Linnemann,Wolfgang |
Remis
|
Wendt,Erhard |
Holtmeier,Bernd |
1-0
|
Wedhorn,Bernd |
| SG Löhne II | 2.0 : 6.0 | SV Roch. Rödinghausen I |
Vögeding,Christian |
Remis
|
Kondziella,Stephan |
Schröder,Carsten |
Remis
|
Kondziella,Markus |
Rodermann,Alexander |
Remis
|
Haas,Cedric |
Marten,Thomas |
Remis
|
Haas,Enno |
Strauch,Hartmut |
0-1
|
Krieger,Alex |
Mantle,Ian Philip James |
0-1
|
Streuter,Stilf |
Rüter,Manuel |
0-1
|
Haas,Nicolai |
Schmidt,Robin |
0-1
|
Menke,Jonas |
| SG Enger-Spenge III | 4.0 : 4.0 | SK Minden III |
Tamm,Rudolf |
+:-
|
Lüthje,Fabian |
Schinke,Hans-Dieter |
0-1
|
Harris,Sebastian |
Farel,Edgard |
0-1
|
Carstensen,Björn Lasse |
Budde,Reinhard |
0-1
|
Wlaschek,Michael |
Glaß,Norbert |
Remis
|
Bode,Andreas |
Harlos,Edwin |
1-0
|
Bierhaus,Oliver |
Tannebaum,Günter |
Remis
|
Scheibe,Sven |
Strunk,Gerhard |
1-0
|
Harris,Andrew |
| Herforder SV Kö.Spr. IV | 5.5 : 2.5 | SV Bad Oeynhausen II |
Nußbaumer,Hans-Peter |
+:-
|
Kerpa,Michael |
Kassebaum,Leon Maximilian |
Remis
|
Bringer,Lukas |
Kraus,Axel |
+:-
|
Mehsin,Yazan |
Comes,Wolfgang |
0-1
|
Bringer,Pascal |
Mester,Olaf |
1-0
|
Suvajac,Dusan |
Jarzembowski,Axel |
Remis
|
Boyagian,Nareg-Niko |
Kassebaum,Elias Konstantin |
Remis
|
Timmermann,Cedric Carl |
Vogt,Hamid |
1-0
|
Wagner,Edward |
|
|
Der zuständige Spielleiter für diese Liga ist:
Leider (noch) nicht eingetragen worden.
|