Bezirksliga
| 1. Rhedaer SV | 16 - 2 | 47.0 | 2. Rhedaer SV II | 13 - 5 | 45.5 | 3. SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne | 12 - 6 | 39.5 | 4. Gütersloher SV IV | 10 - 8 | 37.0 | 5. SC Rochade Beckum | 9 - 9 | 38.5 | 6. SC Wiedenbrück | 7 - 11 | 33.0 | 6. SG Turm Rietberg II | 7 - 11 | 33.0 | 8. SC Wadersloh-Diestedde | 7 - 11 | 30.5 | 9. Brackweder SK III | 5 - 13 | 28.5 | 10. SV Ennigerloh-Oelde II | 4 - 14 | 26.5 |
1.Runde: 18.09.2016 | Gütersloher SV IV | 4.0 : 4.0 | Brackweder SK III |
Mönig,Rüdiger |
0-1
|
Peters,Stephan |
Kandler,Pascal |
Remis
|
Hoffmann,Ralf-Günter |
Kandler,Philipp |
0-1
|
Kallweit,Felix |
Qiu,Oliver |
1-0
|
Huber,Helmut |
Fortenbacher,Dominic |
1-0
|
Baltes,Klaus |
Wulfhorst,Noah |
1-0
|
Böhling,Michael |
Pfaffenrot,Daniel |
0-1
|
Walter,Heinz |
Meier,Adrian |
Remis
|
Seewöster,Bernd,Dr. |
| SG Turm Rietberg II | 3.0 : 5.0 | SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne |
Trost,Michael |
Remis
|
Nehring,Ernst |
Langhorst,Herbert |
Remis
|
Schnitzer,Manfried |
Schumacher,Ferdinand |
Remis
|
Schuster,Josef |
Kollenberg,Joel |
Remis
|
Mahlke,Peter |
Schalk,Michael |
Remis
|
Mahlke,Gudrun |
Hutfilker,Michael |
Remis
|
Karel,Christian |
Langhorst,Rainer |
0-1
|
Schneider,Andreas |
Austermann,Eberhard |
0-1
|
Kröning,Klaus |
| Rhedaer SV | 6.0 : 2.0 | Rhedaer SV II |
Otto,Marcus |
Remis
|
Bergmann,Matthias,Dr. |
Stevens,Titus |
1-0
|
Deißler,Kai-Uwe |
Alhaj Mohamad,Samer |
Remis
|
Pohlschmidt,Tom |
Pohlmann,Friedhelm |
1-0
|
Wellnitz,Waldemar |
Erfeldt,Frank |
Remis
|
Koch,Gisbert |
Ophoff,Rigobert |
1-0
|
Rieke,Heiko |
Pimshteyn,David |
Remis
|
Kröger,Dennis-Kurt |
Ewerszumrode,Daniel |
1-0
|
Martens,Johann |
| SV Ennigerloh-Oelde II | 1.5 : 6.5 | SC Rochade Beckum |
Gottwald,Heinz |
0-1
|
Bücker,Thomas |
Koscinski,Rainer |
0-1
|
Henkel,Volker |
Hochgrefe,Hans |
0-1
|
Zengler,Guido |
Becker,Eduard |
0-1
|
Haas,Alexander |
Köster,Martin |
Remis
|
Wößmann,Ludger |
Jung,Helmut |
1-0
|
Schier,Wilfried |
Theilmeier,Matthias |
0-1
|
Hillen,Hermann |
Hense,Marvin |
0-1
|
Motz,Ernst |
| SC Wiedenbrück | 4.0 : 4.0 | SC Wadersloh-Diestedde |
Huster,Markus |
1-0
|
Gaida,Guido |
Höll,Reinhold |
0-1
|
Webermann,Michael |
Höner,Hendrik |
Remis
|
Fehse,Thomas |
Loeser,Ludwig |
1-0
|
Borgdorf,Johannes |
Daake,Günter |
0-1
|
Tumulla,Peter |
Huster,Heinz |
Remis
|
Schmidt,Detlev |
Prüßner,Rupert |
1-0
|
Holtermann,Dirk |
Schmäh,Andreas |
-:+
|
Tumulla,Christian |
|
|
Der zuständige Spielleiter für diese Liga ist:
Leider (noch) nicht eingetragen worden.
|