Verbandsklasse A
| 1. SK Werther II | 16 - 2 | 49.0 | 2. SV Bad Oeynhausen | 15 - 3 | 43.0 | 3. SK Sieker Bielefeld | 14 - 4 | 44.5 | 4. SV Ubbedissen | 13 - 5 | 44.5 | 5. SG Löhne | 10 - 8 | 34.0 | 6. TuS Brake | 8 - 10 | 33.5 | 7. SK Steinhagen | 7 - 11 | 29.5 | 8. TuS Eichholz-Remmigh. | 4 - 14 | 29.5 | 9. SK Bad Lippspringe | 2 - 16 | 27.0 | 10. SC Wittekinds Knappen | 1 - 17 | 24.5 |
8.Runde: 13.03.2016 | SK Bad Lippspringe | 3.0 : 5.0 | SV Ubbedissen |
Surányi,Pál |
-:+
|
Dietze,Markus |
Gelashvili,Vakhtang |
0-1
|
Lausten,Sven |
Heger,Lars |
Remis
|
Sprute,Timon |
Pestrup,Dieter |
-:+
|
Budde,Olaf |
Jacob,David |
0-1
|
Junghans,Arne |
Hofschlag,Dirk |
1-0
|
Possehn,Ewald |
Lennartz,Hans-Peter |
Remis
|
Hecht,Felix |
Oertmann,Werner,Dr. |
+:-
|
Epp,Lukas |
| SC Wittekinds Knappen | 3.0 : 5.0 | SG Löhne |
Abbasov,Amil |
0-1
|
Salzwedel,Wolfgang |
Melgarejo,Carlos |
-:+
|
Switka,Jacek |
Kara,Seyfettin |
1-0
|
Windmann,Jörg |
Horstmann,Benjamin,Dr. |
Remis
|
Blome,Ralf |
Balke,Marco |
0-1
|
Teichrib,Viktor |
Cam,Mesut |
1-0
|
Usling,Thomas |
Kara,Serafettin |
Remis
|
Hagemeier,Kim |
Klaas,Sören |
0-1
|
Hagemeier,Kim |
| TuS Eichholz-Remmigh. | 3.5 : 4.5 | TuS Brake |
Berkemeier,Jürgen |
0-1
|
Paneff,Florian |
Kreie,Günter |
0-1
|
Offele,Holger |
Müller,Henning |
Remis
|
Hanke,Michael |
Henke,Rudolf |
1-0
|
Hoge,Friedrich |
Bergemann,Uwe |
Remis
|
Kagels,Ulrich |
Kleusser,Udo |
Remis
|
Stranghöner,Jörg |
Groß,Reinhard |
Remis
|
Nolte,Jörg |
Windmeier,Lothar |
Remis
|
Kerkmann,Jan |
| SK Sieker Bielefeld | 4.0 : 4.0 | SV Bad Oeynhausen |
Schöne,Karsten |
+:-
|
Vogt,Andreas,Prof. Dr. |
Schulz,Dietrich |
1-0
|
Wehrmann,Olaf |
Gareiss,Jörg |
0-1
|
Schwarz,Thomas,Dr. |
Matthigack,Werner |
+:-
|
Schwarz,Marc |
Stakhanov,Alexander |
0-1
|
Rürup,Hans-Heinz |
Bascheck,Ralf |
Remis
|
Bringer,Lukas |
Hernandez,Camilo |
Remis
|
Meyer zu Schweicheln,Götz |
Pointke,Klaus |
0-1
|
Rebb,Rudolf |
| SK Steinhagen | 1.5 : 6.5 | SK Werther II |
Mierau,Wolfgang |
Remis
|
Kraetzer,Rüdiger |
Schürmann,Bernd |
0-1
|
Henkemeier,Michael |
Jagotka,Martin |
0-1
|
Neumann,Marius |
Frücht,Andreas |
0-1
|
Milsmann,Reinhard |
Baier,Nils Fabio |
Remis
|
Geisler,Reinhard |
Femmer,Julian |
0-1
|
Diele,Ralf |
Hochmann,Gerhard |
0-1
|
Daub,Manfred |
Hueber,Hermann |
Remis
|
Mujanovic,Mesud |
|
|
Der zuständige Spielleiter für diese Liga ist:
Leider (noch) nicht eingetragen worden.
|