Verbandsklasse A
| 1. SK Werther II | 16 - 2 | 49.0 | 2. SV Bad Oeynhausen | 15 - 3 | 43.0 | 3. SK Sieker Bielefeld | 14 - 4 | 44.5 | 4. SV Ubbedissen | 13 - 5 | 44.5 | 5. SG Löhne | 10 - 8 | 34.0 | 6. TuS Brake | 8 - 10 | 33.5 | 7. SK Steinhagen | 7 - 11 | 29.5 | 8. TuS Eichholz-Remmigh. | 4 - 14 | 29.5 | 9. SK Bad Lippspringe | 2 - 16 | 27.0 | 10. SC Wittekinds Knappen | 1 - 17 | 24.5 |
5.Runde: 13.12.2015 | SK Sieker Bielefeld | 5.0 : 3.0 | SK Bad Lippspringe |
Schöne,Karsten |
0-1
|
Surányi,Pál |
Gareiss,Jörg |
0-1
|
Gelashvili,Vakhtang |
Matthigack,Werner |
1-0
|
Heger,Lars |
Stakhanov,Alexander |
Remis
|
Pestrup,Dieter |
Vonderlage,Werner |
+:-
|
Schulte,Peter |
Bascheck,Ralf |
1-0
|
Jacob,David |
Epp,Michael |
Remis
|
Hofschlag,Dirk |
Hernandez,Camilo |
1-0
|
Oertmann,Werner,Dr. |
| SK Steinhagen | 5.0 : 3.0 | TuS Eichholz-Remmigh. |
Schürmann,Bernd |
+:-
|
Sieg,Karsten,Dr. |
Jagotka,Martin |
0-1
|
Berkemeier,Jürgen |
Beckmann,Frank |
Remis
|
Kreie,Günter |
Frücht,Andreas |
1-0
|
Müller,Henning |
Emmerling,Karoly |
1-0
|
Henke,Rudolf |
Baier,Nils Fabio |
Remis
|
Bergemann,Uwe |
Femmer,Julian |
Remis
|
Kleusser,Udo |
Hochmann,Gerhard |
Remis
|
Groß,Reinhard |
| SK Werther II | 4.5 : 3.5 | SC Wittekinds Knappen |
Henkemeier,Michael |
1-0
|
Abbasov,Amil |
Neumann,Marius |
+:-
|
Melgarejo,Carlos |
Milsmann,Reinhard |
Remis
|
Kara,Seyfettin |
Geisler,Reinhard |
Remis
|
Horstmann,Benjamin,Dr. |
Prochnow,Malte |
0-1
|
Balke,Marco |
Diele,Ralf |
Remis
|
Brinkmann,Carsten |
Daub,Manfred |
0-1
|
Kara,Serafettin |
Bohlmann,Eckhard |
1-0
|
Abbasov,Ümid |
| SV Bad Oeynhausen | 4.5 : 3.5 | SV Ubbedissen |
Vogt,Andreas,Prof. Dr. |
1-0
|
Dietze,Markus |
Wehrmann,Olaf |
Remis
|
Lausten,Sven |
Schwarz,Thomas,Dr. |
Remis
|
Sprute,Timon |
Schwarz,Marc |
-:+
|
Budde,Olaf |
Braune,Stephan,Dr. |
-:+
|
Junghans,Arne |
Rürup,Hans-Heinz |
1-0
|
Possehn,Ewald |
Bringer,Lukas |
Remis
|
Hecht,Felix |
Meyer zu Schweicheln,Götz |
1-0
|
Epp,Lukas |
| TuS Brake | 3.5 : 4.5 | SG Löhne |
Offele,Holger |
Remis
|
Salzwedel,Wolfgang |
Hanke,Michael |
Remis
|
Switka,Jacek |
Hoge,Friedrich |
Remis
|
Windmann,Jörg |
Kagels,Ulrich |
1-0
|
Grothe,Dag |
Stranghöner,Jörg |
0-1
|
Blome,Ralf |
Nolte,Jörg |
0-1
|
Teichrib,Viktor |
Pijahn,Hansjörg |
0-1
|
Usling,Thomas |
Rossel,Domenic |
1-0
|
Hagemeier,Kim |
|
|
Der zuständige Spielleiter für diese Liga ist:
Leider (noch) nicht eingetragen worden.
|