Verbandsklasse A
| 1. SK Werther II | 16 - 2 | 49.0 | 2. SV Bad Oeynhausen | 15 - 3 | 43.0 | 3. SK Sieker Bielefeld | 14 - 4 | 44.5 | 4. SV Ubbedissen | 13 - 5 | 44.5 | 5. SG Löhne | 10 - 8 | 34.0 | 6. TuS Brake | 8 - 10 | 33.5 | 7. SK Steinhagen | 7 - 11 | 29.5 | 8. TuS Eichholz-Remmigh. | 4 - 14 | 29.5 | 9. SK Bad Lippspringe | 2 - 16 | 27.0 | 10. SC Wittekinds Knappen | 1 - 17 | 24.5 |
4.Runde: 29.11.2015 | SK Bad Lippspringe | 3.0 : 5.0 | TuS Brake |
Surányi,Pál |
Remis
|
Paneff,Florian |
Gelashvili,Vakhtang |
0-1
|
Offele,Holger |
Heger,Lars |
Remis
|
Hanke,Michael |
Pestrup,Dieter |
0-1
|
Hoge,Friedrich |
Schulte,Peter |
Remis
|
Kagels,Ulrich |
Jacob,David |
Remis
|
Höpfner,Marcus |
Hofschlag,Dirk |
0-1
|
Nolte,Jörg |
Lennartz,Hans-Peter |
1-0
|
Behrendt,Kai Clemens |
| SG Löhne | 2.0 : 6.0 | SV Bad Oeynhausen |
Salzwedel,Wolfgang |
0-1
|
Wehrmann,Olaf |
Switka,Jacek |
0-1
|
Schwarz,Thomas,Dr. |
Windmann,Jörg |
Remis
|
Schwarz,Marc |
Grothe,Dag |
0-1
|
Rürup,Hans-Heinz |
Blome,Ralf |
0-1
|
Bringer,Lukas |
Usling,Thomas |
0-1
|
Meyer zu Schweicheln,Götz |
Vollmer,Waldemar |
1-0
|
Bauer,Heinrich |
Hagemeier,Kim |
Remis
|
Rebb,Rudolf |
| SV Ubbedissen | 3.0 : 5.0 | SK Werther II |
Dietze,Markus |
0-1
|
Kraetzer,Rüdiger |
Lausten,Sven |
Remis
|
Henkemeier,Michael |
Sprute,Timon |
1-0
|
Neumann,Marius |
Budde,Olaf |
1-0
|
Milsmann,Reinhard |
Junghans,Arne |
0-1
|
Geisler,Reinhard |
Possehn,Ewald |
0-1
|
Diele,Ralf |
Hecht,Felix |
0-1
|
Daub,Manfred |
Ellerbrock,Ingo |
Remis
|
Bohlmann,Eckhard |
| SC Wittekinds Knappen | 4.0 : 4.0 | SK Steinhagen |
Abbasov,Amil |
+:-
|
Mierau,Wolfgang |
Melgarejo,Carlos |
0-1
|
Schürmann,Bernd |
Kara,Seyfettin |
1-0
|
Jagotka,Martin |
Horstmann,Benjamin,Dr. |
Remis
|
Beckmann,Frank |
Balke,Marco |
+:-
|
Frücht,Andreas |
Cam,Mesut |
-:+
|
Emmerling,Karoly |
Kara,Serafettin |
Remis
|
Baier,Nils Fabio |
Klaas,Sören |
0-1
|
Hochmann,Gerhard |
| TuS Eichholz-Remmigh. | 2.0 : 6.0 | SK Sieker Bielefeld |
Sieg,Karsten,Dr. |
Remis
|
Schöne,Karsten |
Berkemeier,Jürgen |
Remis
|
Schulz,Dietrich |
Kreie,Günter |
Remis
|
Matthigack,Werner |
Müller,Henning |
0-1
|
Matthigack,Werner |
Henke,Rudolf |
0-1
|
Vonderlage,Werner |
Bergemann,Uwe |
0-1
|
Bascheck,Ralf |
Kleusser,Udo |
Remis
|
Epp,Michael |
Groß,Reinhard |
0-1
|
Butwilowski,Alexander |
|
|
Der zuständige Spielleiter für diese Liga ist:
Leider (noch) nicht eingetragen worden.
|