Verbandsklasse A
| 1. SK Werther II | 16 - 2 | 49.0 | 2. SV Bad Oeynhausen | 15 - 3 | 43.0 | 3. SK Sieker Bielefeld | 14 - 4 | 44.5 | 4. SV Ubbedissen | 13 - 5 | 44.5 | 5. SG Löhne | 10 - 8 | 34.0 | 6. TuS Brake | 8 - 10 | 33.5 | 7. SK Steinhagen | 7 - 11 | 29.5 | 8. TuS Eichholz-Remmigh. | 4 - 14 | 29.5 | 9. SK Bad Lippspringe | 2 - 16 | 27.0 | 10. SC Wittekinds Knappen | 1 - 17 | 24.5 |
7.Runde: 21.02.2016 | SK Steinhagen | 5.5 : 2.5 | SK Bad Lippspringe |
Schürmann,Bernd |
Remis
|
Surányi,Pál |
Jagotka,Martin |
Remis
|
Gelashvili,Vakhtang |
Frücht,Andreas |
1-0
|
Heger,Lars |
Emmerling,Karoly |
Remis
|
Pestrup,Dieter |
Baier,Nils Fabio |
Remis
|
Schulte,Peter |
Femmer,Julian |
1-0
|
Jacob,David |
Hochmann,Gerhard |
1-0
|
Hofschlag,Dirk |
Preiß,Lore |
Remis
|
Oertmann,Werner,Dr. |
| SK Werther II | 5.0 : 3.0 | SK Sieker Bielefeld |
Kraetzer,Rüdiger |
Remis
|
Schöne,Karsten |
Henkemeier,Michael |
Remis
|
Schulz,Dietrich |
Milsmann,Reinhard |
Remis
|
Gareiss,Jörg |
Geisler,Reinhard |
1-0
|
Matthigack,Werner |
Prochnow,Malte |
Remis
|
Stakhanov,Alexander |
Diele,Ralf |
1-0
|
Epp,Michael |
Daub,Manfred |
0-1
|
Hernandez,Camilo |
Mujanovic,Mesud |
1-0
|
Haas,Ralf |
| SV Bad Oeynhausen | 4.5 : 2.5 | TuS Eichholz-Remmigh. |
Vogt,Andreas,Prof. Dr. |
-:-
|
Sieg,Karsten,Dr. |
Wehrmann,Olaf |
1-0
|
Berkemeier,Jürgen |
Schwarz,Thomas,Dr. |
+:-
|
Müller,Henning |
Schwarz,Marc |
1-0
|
Henke,Rudolf |
Braune,Stephan,Dr. |
-:+
|
Bergemann,Uwe |
Rürup,Hans-Heinz |
0-1
|
Kleusser,Udo |
Bringer,Lukas |
Remis
|
Groß,Reinhard |
Meyer zu Schweicheln,Götz |
1-0
|
Hantke,Erhard |
| TuS Brake | 5.0 : 3.0 | SC Wittekinds Knappen |
Paneff,Florian |
Remis
|
Abbasov,Amil |
Offele,Holger |
Remis
|
Melgarejo,Carlos |
Hanke,Michael |
1-0
|
Kara,Seyfettin |
Kagels,Ulrich |
0-1
|
Horstmann,Benjamin,Dr. |
Stranghöner,Jörg |
1-0
|
Balke,Marco |
Nolte,Jörg |
0-1
|
Kara,Serafettin |
Kaiser,Gerd |
1-0
|
Klaas,Sören |
Kloss,Sven-Holger |
1-0
|
Abbasov,Ümid |
| SG Löhne | 3.0 : 5.0 | SV Ubbedissen |
Salzwedel,Wolfgang |
1-0
|
Dietze,Markus |
Switka,Jacek |
Remis
|
Lausten,Sven |
Windmann,Jörg |
0-1
|
Sprute,Timon |
Blome,Ralf |
Remis
|
Budde,Olaf |
Teichrib,Viktor |
Remis
|
Junghans,Arne |
Usling,Thomas |
0-1
|
Possehn,Ewald |
Hagemeier,Kim |
0-1
|
Hecht,Felix |
Rodermann,Alexander |
Remis
|
Epp,Lukas |
|
|
Der zuständige Spielleiter für diese Liga ist:
Leider (noch) nicht eingetragen worden.
|