Verbandsklasse A
| 1. SK Werther II | 16 - 2 | 49.0 | 2. SV Bad Oeynhausen | 15 - 3 | 43.0 | 3. SK Sieker Bielefeld | 14 - 4 | 44.5 | 4. SV Ubbedissen | 13 - 5 | 44.5 | 5. SG Löhne | 10 - 8 | 34.0 | 6. TuS Brake | 8 - 10 | 33.5 | 7. SK Steinhagen | 7 - 11 | 29.5 | 8. TuS Eichholz-Remmigh. | 4 - 14 | 29.5 | 9. SK Bad Lippspringe | 2 - 16 | 27.0 | 10. SC Wittekinds Knappen | 1 - 17 | 24.5 |
2.Runde: 18.10.2015 | SK Bad Lippspringe | 3.0 : 5.0 | SV Bad Oeynhausen |
Surányi,Pál |
+:-
|
Vogt,Andreas,Prof. Dr. |
Gelashvili,Vakhtang |
Remis
|
Wehrmann,Olaf |
Schulte,Peter |
0-1
|
Schwarz,Thomas,Dr. |
Jacob,David |
0-1
|
Schwarz,Marc |
Hofschlag,Dirk |
0-1
|
Bringer,Lukas |
Lennartz,Hans-Peter |
0-1
|
Meyer zu Schweicheln,Götz |
Oertmann,Werner,Dr. |
Remis
|
Rebb,Rudolf |
Mittelstädt,Reinhard |
1-0
|
Hoff,Willi |
| TuS Brake | 1.5 : 6.5 | SK Werther II |
Paneff,Florian |
Remis
|
Kraetzer,Rüdiger |
Offele,Holger |
0-1
|
Henkemeier,Michael |
Hanke,Michael |
0-1
|
Neumann,Marius |
Hoge,Friedrich |
0-1
|
Milsmann,Reinhard |
Kagels,Ulrich |
0-1
|
Geisler,Reinhard |
Stranghöner,Jörg |
0-1
|
Prochnow,Malte |
Nolte,Jörg |
Remis
|
Diele,Ralf |
Pijahn,Hansjörg |
Remis
|
Daub,Manfred |
| SG Löhne | 3.0 : 5.0 | SK Steinhagen |
Salzwedel,Wolfgang |
0-1
|
Schürmann,Bernd |
Switka,Jacek |
0-1
|
Jagotka,Martin |
Windmann,Jörg |
0-1
|
Emmerling,Karoly |
Grothe,Dag |
Remis
|
Baier,Nils Fabio |
Blome,Ralf |
Remis
|
Hochmann,Gerhard |
Teichrib,Viktor |
1-0
|
Hueber,Hermann |
Usling,Thomas |
1-0
|
Jaekel,Christian |
Hagemeier,Kim |
0-1
|
Heidrich,Bernd |
| SV Ubbedissen | 4.0 : 4.0 | SK Sieker Bielefeld |
Dietze,Markus |
0-1
|
Schöne,Karsten |
Lausten,Sven |
1-0
|
Schulz,Dietrich |
Sprute,Timon |
1-0
|
Gareiss,Jörg |
Budde,Olaf |
0-1
|
Matthigack,Werner |
Junghans,Arne |
Remis
|
Stakhanov,Alexander |
Possehn,Ewald |
1-0
|
Vonderlage,Werner |
Hecht,Felix |
0-1
|
Bascheck,Ralf |
Budde,Stefan |
Remis
|
Epp,Michael |
| SC Wittekinds Knappen | 1.5 : 6.5 | TuS Eichholz-Remmigh. |
Abbasov,Amil |
0-1
|
Berkemeier,Jürgen |
Melgarejo,Carlos |
1-0
|
Kreie,Günter |
Kara,Seyfettin |
-:+
|
Müller,Henning |
Horstmann,Benjamin,Dr. |
0-1
|
Henke,Rudolf |
Rackisch,Mathias |
-:+
|
Bergemann,Uwe |
Balke,Marco |
0-1
|
Kleusser,Udo |
Kara,Serafettin |
Remis
|
Groß,Reinhard |
Abbasov,Ümid |
0-1
|
|
|
|
Der zuständige Spielleiter für diese Liga ist:
Leider (noch) nicht eingetragen worden.
|