Verbandsliga B
| 1. SC Geseke | 13 - 5 | 43.5 | 2. Brackweder SK | 12 - 4 | 39.5 | 3. SK BS Paderborn | 12 - 4 | 35.0 | 4. SG Turm Rietberg | 11 - 7 | 41.0 | 5. zweihochsechs Bielefeld | 9 - 7 | 36.5 | 6. Bielefelder SK II | 7 - 9 | 33.0 | 7. SK Minden | 7 - 9 | 31.5 | 8. SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen | 5 - 13 | 26.5 | 9. SG Karpovs Enkel | 5 - 11 | 23.0 | 10. SG Freibauer Lübbecke | 3 - 15 | 26.5 |
6.Runde: 24.01.2016 | SG Freibauer Lübbecke | 2.0 : 6.0 | SK Minden |
Reininghaus,Martin |
Remis
|
Langhanke,Helmut |
Finkemeier,Dirk |
0-1
|
Gralla,Markus |
Härtel,Birk |
Remis
|
Funke,Klaus |
Reinkoester,Michael |
1-0
|
Adam,Detlef |
Szobries,Harald |
0-1
|
Sideris,Apostolos |
Schönberger,Markus |
0-1
|
Weiss,Hartwig |
Nordbrink,Jürgen |
0-1
|
Schröter,Hans-Christoph |
Kolbus,Frank |
0-1
|
Brandt,Andreas |
| Bielefelder SK II | 4.0 : 4.0 | SG Karpovs Enkel |
Windmann,Stefan |
+:-
|
Rohde,Karsten |
Schnitker,Rainer |
Remis
|
Blümel,Klaus |
Burg,Michael |
Remis
|
Walkenhorst,Andreas |
Ebert,Karsten |
Remis
|
Kraus,Guido |
Romppel,Matthias |
0-1
|
Paradzik,Vjekoslav |
Biermann,Stefan |
1-0
|
Kermeci,Nandor |
Mohamed Yousef,Abdalla |
0-1
|
Reiners,Stefan |
Maslungas,Sortirios |
Remis
|
Hoecker,Horst |
| zweihochsechs Bielefeld | 3.0 : 5.0 | SG Turm Rietberg |
Rücker,Bastian |
0-1
|
Funke,Martin |
Spisla,Dominik |
Remis
|
Flöttmann,Oliver |
Husemann,Dirk |
0-1
|
Behler,Sven |
Klein,Lukas |
0-1
|
Kollenberg,Cedric |
Elefteriadis,Paul-Gabriel |
1-0
|
Berenbrink,Hendrik |
Ehrlich,Tim |
Remis
|
Funke,Ludger |
Grzonka,Raphael |
1-0
|
Langhorst,Herbert |
Meyer,Leon |
0-1
|
Austermeier,David |
| SK BS Paderborn | 4.0 : 4.0 | SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen |
Klüners,Jürgen |
0-1
|
Fenner,Martin |
Sicker,Rolf |
1-0
|
Scholz,Gerhard |
Zurgeißel,Heinz-Gerd |
Remis
|
Siol,Jürgen |
Vullhorst,Wolfgang |
Remis
|
von Eßen,Wilhelm,Dr. |
Garrell,Damian |
0-1
|
Krieger,Alexander |
Reichelt,Matthias,Dr. |
Remis
|
Hangmann,Christian |
Klahold,Roger,Dr. |
Remis
|
Ruge,Vitalij |
Hellmich,Jürgen |
1-0
|
Bracht,Wilhelm |
| Brackweder SK | 5.5 : 2.5 | SC Geseke |
Wolf,Norbert |
0-1
|
Niediek,Cedric |
Lehmann,Martin |
1-0
|
Hagedorn,Alfons |
Stephan,Gunther |
0-1
|
Schütte,Marcel |
Küsters,Dirk |
1-0
|
Hötte,Ludger |
Schmitt,Matthias |
1-0
|
Böhmer,Michael |
Schimmer,Karsten |
1-0
|
Mauermann,Uwe |
Placke,Jens |
Remis
|
Berg,Jürgen |
Riedel,David |
1-0
|
Kowalski,Marek |
|
|
Der zuständige Spielleiter für diese Liga ist:
Leider (noch) nicht eingetragen worden.
|