Regionalliga
| 1. Bielefelder SK | 15 - 3 | 47.0 | 2. SpVg.Möhnesee | 14 - 4 | 41.0 | 3. SF Lieme II | 14 - 4 | 39.5 | 4. Gütersloher SV I | 13 - 5 | 42.0 | 5. Herforder SV Kö.Spr. II | 8 - 10 | 35.5 | 6. SV Kö.Spr. Lemgo | 7 - 11 | 34.5 | 7. LSV Turm Lippstadt II | 6 - 12 | 34.5 | 8. Gütersloher SV II | 6 - 12 | 32.0 | 9. SG Bünde | 5 - 13 | 30.0 | 10. SG Kirchlengern | 2 - 16 | 22.0 |
9.Runde: 10.04.2016 | SF Lieme II | 4.5 : 3.5 | Gütersloher SV I |
Bundesmann,Jörg |
1-0
|
Ebert,Manuel |
Schulte,Oliver |
Remis
|
Plaßmann,Dominik |
Mbarek,Najd |
0-1
|
Grochtmann,Stephan |
Langenhop,Lars |
Remis
|
Hanhörster,Stephan |
Stork,Joachim |
Remis
|
Krüger,Tim |
Hohn,Stephan |
1-0
|
Janyska,Dennis |
Hoffmann,Andreas |
1-0
|
Scharnowski,Tobias |
Karsunke,Marvin |
0-1
|
Minosjan,Artur |
| Bielefelder SK | 4.0 : 4.0 | SpVg.Möhnesee |
Forchert,Martin |
Remis
|
Bremke,Uwe |
Grün,Gerd-Peter |
Remis
|
Tscheuschner,Tobias |
Simon,Hans Christian |
Remis
|
Nolte,Klaus |
Forchert,Niko |
Remis
|
Gerard,Marcel |
Gößling,Guido |
0-1
|
Luimes,Werner |
Grüttemeier,Uwe |
Remis
|
Schwarzkopp,Franz |
Danielmeier,Ralf |
1-0
|
Enste,Thomas |
Schnitker,Rainer |
Remis
|
Beecht,Ralf |
| SG Kirchlengern | 1.5 : 5.5 | LSV Turm Lippstadt II |
Gulatz,Maurice |
Remis
|
Kuckling,Hannah |
Braun,Peter |
0-1
|
Riesner,Daniel |
Ott,Mathias |
0-1
|
Kruse,Janik |
Knollmann,Benjamin |
1-0
|
Prior,Benjamin |
Ott,Helmut |
0-1
|
Kuckling,Linus |
Dilger,Tim |
-:-
|
Neudorf,Noah Levin |
Dilger,Jan |
-:+
|
Kuckling,Jonas |
Taubert,Tobias |
0-1
|
Berne,David |
| Herforder SV Kö.Spr. II | 5.5 : 2.5 | SG Bünde |
Friesen,Viktor |
1-0
|
Brunke,Christian |
Schmitz,Thorsten |
Remis
|
Moradi Kahlou,Benjamin |
Buddensiek,Uwe |
Remis
|
Hagemeier,Ulrich |
Hanisch,Bernd |
Remis
|
Nolte,Udo |
Heuermann,Heinz-Burkhard |
Remis
|
Gudath,Reiner |
Schütte,Marco |
1-0
|
Jürgens,Ralf |
Fritz,Axel |
1-0
|
Moradi Kahlou,Daniel |
Nußbaumer,Bernhard,Dr. |
Remis
|
Tiedemann,Mattias |
| SV Kö.Spr. Lemgo | 2.0 : 6.0 | Gütersloher SV II |
Blübaum,Karl-Ernst |
0-1
|
Kretschmann,Michael |
Tuschinske,Matthias |
1-0
|
Punsaem,Gap |
Pajewski,Oliver |
0-1
|
Kapitza,Mathias,Dr. |
Kirchner,Karl-Heinz |
0-1
|
Seliger,Frank |
Jakubek,Leander |
0-1
|
Brinkmann,Markus |
Brechelt,Detlef |
Remis
|
König,Andreas |
Bürger,Axel |
Remis
|
Kruze,Frank |
Hecke,Josef |
0-1
|
Lückner,Andreas |
|
|
Der zuständige Spielleiter für diese Liga ist:
Leider (noch) nicht eingetragen worden.
|