Bezirksliga
| 1. SG Hücker-Aschen | 13 - 5 | 42.5 | 2. Proleter Westfalen | 12 - 6 | 40.5 | 3. SG Enger-Spenge II | 11 - 7 | 39.0 | 4. SK Minden II | 11 - 7 | 36.0 | 5. SG Bünde III | 10 - 8 | 36.0 | 6. SC Porta Westfalica II | 9 - 9 | 34.5 | 7. SG Kirchlengern II | 8 - 10 | 33.5 | 8. Zugzwang Minden | 7 - 11 | 37.5 | 9. SV Oetinghausen I | 5 - 13 | 30.5 | 10. SG Freibauer Lübbecke II | 4 - 14 | 30.0 |
6.Runde: 31.01.2016 | SG Bünde III | 3.0 : 5.0 | SV Oetinghausen I |
Struckmeier,Meik |
Remis
|
Lübbe,Hans-Jürgen |
Holtmeier,Lukas |
0-1
|
Reimann,Matthias |
Bredenkötter,Klaus |
0-1
|
Schiffner,Michael |
Josting,Friedel |
1-0
|
Wolf,Hans-Dieter |
Roggenbach,Ottomar |
Remis
|
Gruszecki,Withold |
Schaffer,Ernst |
0-1
|
Rolof,Reinhold |
Martinschledde,Nikolaus |
0-1
|
Drexhage,Ulrich |
Stevens,Michael |
+:-
|
Yahiatène,Mokrane |
| SK Minden II | 4.0 : 4.0 | SG Freibauer Lübbecke II |
Köhne,Udo Stephan |
1-0
|
Hallmann,Michelle |
Heuer,Jürgen |
0-1
|
Mantler,Jakob |
Kaufhold,Herbert,Dr. |
0-1
|
Dück,Johann |
Carstensen,Sven Jöram |
Remis
|
Bergmeier,Luke-Liam |
Haring,Frank |
1-0
|
Wendt,Erhard |
Wlaschek,Michael |
0-1
|
Spreen,Martin |
Kurdadze,Teimuraz |
1-0
|
Schultz,Cammin |
Mischke,Reinhard |
Remis
|
Schlegel,Thorsten |
| SC Porta Westfalica II | 1.5 : 6.5 | Zugzwang Minden |
Rademacher,Heinrich |
-:+
|
Großkopf,Lars |
Hermann,Jürgen |
0-1
|
Klein,Stephan |
Mohme,Rolf |
-:+
|
Siedhoff,Jörg |
Regehr,Juri |
-:+
|
Fischer,Holger |
Gomolinsky,Phil |
-:+
|
Niemeier,Stephanie |
Riesner,Kai Uwe |
Remis
|
Spiess,Heiko |
Glöckner,Dietmar |
0-1
|
Werner,Stefan |
Hartwich,Jürgen |
1-0
|
Timmer,Michael |
| Proleter Westfalen | 3.5 : 4.5 | SG Enger-Spenge II |
Adomeit,Dmitri |
1-0
|
Becker-Sievert,Maik |
Natzmer,Frank Helmut Medina |
0-1
|
Scholz,Michael |
Nuridin,Fadil |
1-0
|
Schmidt,Heinz |
Höner,Holger |
Remis
|
Niehaus,Dirk |
Buschmann,Jörg |
Remis
|
Weitkamp,Thomas |
Staniek,Roman |
Remis
|
Neudorf,Rainer |
Schneider,Emil |
0-1
|
Bruning,Harald |
Popovic,Miladin |
0-1
|
Tamm,Rudolf |
| SG Kirchlengern II | 4.0 : 4.0 | SG Hücker-Aschen |
Budt,Karl-Heinz |
Remis
|
Eichmann,Eduard |
Meyer zu Knolle,Marius |
Remis
|
Krämer,Frank |
Bohm,Ralf |
Remis
|
Föste,Frank |
Brockerhoff,Thorsten |
0-1
|
Dieckmann,Jan Wilhelm |
Hahn,Andreas |
1-0
|
Hinkelmann,Alexander |
Haustein,Peter |
0-1
|
Schwarz,Manuel |
Stüwe,Dieter |
1-0
|
Oberbäumer,Rainer |
Reitmeier,Werner |
Remis
|
Brinkmann,Malte |
|
|
Der zuständige Spielleiter für diese Liga ist:
Leider (noch) nicht eingetragen worden.
|