Bezirksliga
| 1. SF Lieme III | 13 - 1 | 33.5 | 2. SV Barntrup | 11 - 3 | 33.0 | 3. SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen I | 10 - 4 | 33.5 | 4. SG Lippe Süd II | 6 - 8 | 28.0 | 5. SV Kö.Spr. Lemgo III | 5 - 9 | 26.5 | 6. SF Lieme IV | 4 - 10 | 25.0 | 7. SC Leopoldshöhe | 4 - 10 | 23.0 | 8. SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen II | 3 - 11 | 20.5 |
7.Runde: 09.04.2016 | SG Lippe Süd II | 3.0 : 5.0 | SF Lieme III |
Stutmann,Axel |
0-1
|
Düe,Christian |
Mühlenbein,Rudolf |
Remis
|
Becker,Andreas |
Henjes,Wilhelm |
0-1
|
Holländer,Holger |
Ritschel,Stephan |
Remis
|
Himpenmacher,Frank |
Christmann,Jürgen |
0-1
|
Hübner,Detlef |
Egel,Alexander |
0-1
|
Wittke,Rüdiger |
Myschik,Klaus |
1-0
|
Kimura,Jonas Minoru |
Frischauf,Petra |
1-0
|
Schalk,Caitlin |
| SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen I | 7.0 : 1.0 | SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen II |
Junker,Stefan |
1-0
|
Hangmann,Werner |
Dhame,Petraq |
1-0
|
Fritsch,Michael |
Safi,Anis |
0-1
|
Meinecke,Björn |
Wördemann,Stefan |
1-0
|
Beermann,Andreas |
Stark,Klaus,Dr. |
1-0
|
Fischer,Harald |
Helbig,Edgar |
1-0
|
Bracht,Wilhelm |
Förster,Marcus |
1-0
|
Beckmann,Bastian |
Ellermann,Herbert |
1-0
|
Wischke,Tobias |
| SV Barntrup | 4.5 : 3.5 | SV Kö.Spr. Lemgo III |
Röhl,Nils |
-:+
|
Schäfer,Alexander |
Dittert,Volker |
1-0
|
Menge,Günter,Dr. |
Trachte,Karsten |
Remis
|
Zaiser,Richard |
Biehl,Brian |
Remis
|
Brinkmann,Jonathan |
Gratz,Lucas |
Remis
|
Weiss,Ulrich,Dr. |
Schönhals,Heinz-Jürgen |
0-1
|
Kirchner,Martin |
Hansmeier,Nils |
1-0
|
Nücklaus,Andy Christopher |
Muhs,Patrick |
1-0
|
Lütkemeier,Timo |
| SC Leopoldshöhe | 4.0 : 4.0 | SF Lieme IV |
Schondelmaier,Jörg |
0-1
|
Meyer,Günter,Dr. |
Schwarz,Rainer,Dr. |
0-1
|
Nasdalak,Joachim |
Panke,Horst |
0-1
|
Langenhop,Nils |
Maukisch,Sascha |
1-0
|
Altehans,Walter |
Rößler,Uwe |
Remis
|
David,Fabian |
Bunte,Michael |
+:-
|
Lenger,Harald,Dr. |
Schlinkmeier,Peter |
1-0
|
Holtmann,Dieter |
Dahmen,Herbert |
Remis
|
Gronemeier,Christoph |
|
|
Der zuständige Spielleiter für diese Liga ist:
Leider (noch) nicht eingetragen worden.
|