Bezirksliga
| 1. SF Lieme III | 13 - 1 | 33.5 | 2. SV Barntrup | 11 - 3 | 33.0 | 3. SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen I | 10 - 4 | 33.5 | 4. SG Lippe Süd II | 6 - 8 | 28.0 | 5. SV Kö.Spr. Lemgo III | 5 - 9 | 26.5 | 6. SF Lieme IV | 4 - 10 | 25.0 | 7. SC Leopoldshöhe | 4 - 10 | 23.0 | 8. SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen II | 3 - 11 | 20.5 |
3.Runde: 05.12.2015 | SV Kö.Spr. Lemgo III | 3.0 : 5.0 | SF Lieme III |
Schäfer,Alexander |
1-0
|
Meyer,Henning |
Menge,Günter,Dr. |
Remis
|
Düe,Christian |
Zaiser,Richard |
0-1
|
Becker,Andreas |
Brinkmann,Jonathan |
Remis
|
Hübner,Detlef |
Weiss,Ulrich,Dr. |
0-1
|
Wittke,Rüdiger |
Hubrich,Wolfgang |
Remis
|
Wittke,Rico |
Kirchner,Martin |
0-1
|
Kimura,Jonas Minoru |
Lügering,Simon |
Remis
|
Schalk,Caitlin |
| SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen II | 3.0 : 5.0 | SF Lieme IV |
Kaczmarek,Bernhard |
Remis
|
Nasdalak,Joachim |
Velske,Jan |
0-1
|
Langenhop,Nils |
Meinecke,Björn |
Remis
|
Altehans,Walter |
Beermann,Andreas |
Remis
|
David,Fabian |
Siol,Alexander Nicolai |
Remis
|
Holtmann,Dieter |
Bracht,Wilhelm |
1-0
|
Gronemeier,Christoph |
Dikbas,Batuhan |
0-1
|
Rieth,Hans-Helmut |
Kilic,Yavuz |
0-1
|
Fischer,Simon |
| SG Lippe Süd II | 6.0 : 2.0 | SC Leopoldshöhe |
Stutmann,Axel |
0-1
|
Schondelmaier,Jörg |
Mühlenbein,Rudolf |
+:-
|
Schwarz,Rainer,Dr. |
Henjes,Wilhelm |
1-0
|
Panke,Horst |
Ritschel,Stephan |
1-0
|
Maukisch,Sascha |
Christmann,Jürgen |
+:-
|
Rößler,Uwe |
Egel,Alexander |
1-0
|
Bunte,Michael |
Myschik,Klaus |
Remis
|
Schlinkmeier,Peter |
Frischauf,Petra |
Remis
|
Andretzky,Günter |
| SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen I | 4.0 : 4.0 | SV Barntrup |
Safi,Anis |
0-1
|
Dittert,Volker |
Wördemann,Stefan |
1-0
|
Rischmüller,Martin |
Stark,Klaus,Dr. |
1-0
|
Esser,Wolfgang |
Helbig,Edgar |
1-0
|
Biehl,Brian |
Ellermann,Herbert |
0-1
|
Gratz,Lucas |
Klatt,Dieter |
Remis
|
Schünemann,Lennart |
Brenner,Helmut |
Remis
|
Stamencovic,Jordan |
Johnson,Klaus |
0-1
|
Lu,Trung Cang |
|
|
Der zuständige Spielleiter für diese Liga ist:
Leider (noch) nicht eingetragen worden.
|