Bezirksklasse
| 1. SG Turm Rietberg II | 16 - 2 | 49.0 | 2. SC Wadersloh-Diestedde | 15 - 3 | 41.0 | 3. SV Ubbedissen II | 12 - 6 | 46.5 | 4. SF Verl II | 12 - 6 | 38.0 | 5. Laskers Erben | 10 - 8 | 38.0 | 6. SK Sieker Bielefeld III | 7 - 11 | 32.0 | 7. Bielefelder SK III | 6 - 12 | 31.0 | 8. Rhedaer SV III | 6 - 12 | 29.5 | 9. SC Herzebrock-Clarholz | 3 - 15 | 28.5 | 10. Gütersloher SV VI | 3 - 15 | 25.5 |
8.Runde: 17.04.2016 | SG Turm Rietberg II | 4.0 : 4.0 | SF Verl II |
Austermann,Julius |
Remis
|
Maaß,Thomas |
Schumacher,Ferdinand |
Remis
|
Westerbarkei,Jens |
Trost,Michael |
1-0
|
Kerkhoff,Jonas |
Kollenberg,Joel |
Remis
|
Kordtokrax,Reinhold |
Rahe,Sebastian |
0-1
|
Helfberend,Falk |
Hutfilker,Michael |
Remis
|
Greweling,Ralf |
Jakob,Hannes Valentin |
+:-
|
Ebert,Joachim |
Henkenherm,Marcel |
0-1
|
Vorderbrüggen,Jan |
| Laskers Erben | 4.5 : 3.5 | SV Ubbedissen II |
von Fabeck,Hans,Dr. |
1-0
|
Klöpperpieper,Frank |
Ilginsu,Ismail |
Remis
|
Ellerbrock,Ingo |
Luckey,Andreas |
+:-
|
Budde,Stefan |
Rzeski,Rolf |
0-1
|
Hentschel,Dietmar |
Gebert,Wolfgang |
Remis
|
Bergner,Thomas |
Meißner,Helmut |
Remis
|
Rudolph,Heinz |
Grätschus,Peter |
0-1
|
Hentschel,Andreas |
Pergande,Michael |
1-0
|
Klöpperpieper,Marvin |
| SC Wadersloh-Diestedde | 6.0 : 2.0 | Bielefelder SK III |
Gaida,Guido |
Remis
|
Wienstrath,Klaus |
Webermann,Michael |
Remis
|
Mohnke,Peter |
Fehse,Thomas |
+:-
|
Schade,Falk |
Borgdorf,Johannes |
1-0
|
Pellkofer,Christian |
Tumulla,Peter |
+:-
|
Bußemas,Wolfgang |
Schmidt,Detlev |
Remis
|
Specht,Ulrich |
Holtermann,Dirk |
Remis
|
Heidenescher,Mathias,Dr. |
Tumulla,Christian |
1-0
|
Christeleit,Jan Aron |
| SC Herzebrock-Clarholz | 3.0 : 5.0 | Rhedaer SV III |
Austermann,Reinhold |
1-0
|
Bünte,Andreas,Dr. |
Ahlert,Jens |
Remis
|
Bünte,Ellen |
Härschmitz,Helmut |
0-1
|
Bünte,Judith |
Langnickel,Reinhard |
0-1
|
Bünte,Kirsten |
Perrey,Manfred |
Remis
|
Kreienberg,Detlef |
Spanner,Rüdiger |
0-1
|
Oenning,Dirk |
Rook,Albertus |
-:+
|
Stöppel,Josef |
Grotzki,Michael |
1-0
|
Massini,Maximilian |
| SK Sieker Bielefeld III | 5.0 : 2.0 | Gütersloher SV VI |
Suchland,Hans-Dietrich |
0-1
|
Nehrkorn,Jörg |
Berlik,Hans-Dieter |
Remis
|
Dehner,Rolf |
Apenbrink,Stephan |
1-0
|
Schönhoff,Ingo |
Jankov,Janko |
-:-
|
Krüger,Henry |
Spellmeyer,Dietrich |
Remis
|
Neumann,Jan-Marc |
Pscolla,Horst-Werner |
1-0
|
Szydlowski-Donnersberg,Brian-Alexander |
Nabben,Lennart |
1-0
|
Eggers,Uwe |
Pointke,Klaus |
1-0
|
Frevert,Moritz |
|
|
Der zuständige Spielleiter für diese Liga ist:
Leider (noch) nicht eingetragen worden.
|