Bezirksliga
| 1. SK Sieker Bielefeld II | 16 - 2 | 42.5 | 2. Rhedaer SV | 15 - 3 | 43.5 | 3. Gütersloher SV V | 12 - 6 | 40.0 | 4. SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne | 11 - 7 | 42.5 | 5. SC Rochade Beckum | 10 - 8 | 40.5 | 6. SV Ennigerloh-Oelde II | 7 - 11 | 30.0 | 7. Brackweder SK III | 6 - 12 | 35.0 | 8. Rhedaer SV II | 5 - 13 | 34.5 | 9. SC Wiedenbrück | 4 - 14 | 26.0 | 10. Gütersloher SV IV | 4 - 14 | 25.5 |
9.Runde: 10.04.2016 | SK Sieker Bielefeld II | 4.5 : 3.5 | Brackweder SK III |
Milonas,Konstantinos |
0-1
|
Peters,Stephan |
Stojanovic,Bojan |
1-0
|
Quakernack,Helmut |
Butwilowski,Alexander |
Remis
|
Wagner,Ulrich |
Milonas,Hrisowalandis A. |
1-0
|
Baltes,Klaus |
Ilchizadeh Kavgani,Masih |
Remis
|
Böhling,Michael |
Haas,Ralf |
Remis
|
Walter,Heinz |
Borgstedt,Rainer |
Remis
|
Hoffmann,Ralf-Günter |
Pointke,Klaus |
Remis
|
Ehrke,Dieter |
| SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne | 7.0 : 1.0 | SV Ennigerloh-Oelde II |
Nehring,Ernst |
Remis
|
Kleinhaus,Karl |
Schnitzer,Manfried |
1-0
|
Dymek,Hans-Peter |
Schuster,Josef |
Remis
|
Koscinski,Rainer |
Mahlke,Gudrun |
1-0
|
Hochgrefe,Hans |
Mahlke,Peter |
1-0
|
Niehaus,Werner |
Krone,Andreas |
1-0
|
Polikarpov,Zakhar |
Schneider,Andreas |
1-0
|
Jung,Helmut |
Kröning,Klaus |
1-0
|
Theilmeier,Matthias |
| SC Rochade Beckum | 4.5 : 3.5 | Rhedaer SV II |
Bücker,Thomas |
Remis
|
Stevens,Titus |
Henkel,Volker |
1-0
|
Koch,Gisbert |
Zengler,Guido |
Remis
|
Rieke,Heiko |
Haas,Alexander |
Remis
|
Pimshteyn,David |
Wößmann,Ludger |
0-1
|
Martens,Johann |
Hillen,Hermann |
1-0
|
Kuhr,Reinhard |
von Rekowski,Christopher |
0-1
|
Pohlschmidt,Tom |
Wolosowicz,Donat |
1-0
|
Kröger,Dennis-Kurt |
| Rhedaer SV | 6.5 : 1.5 | Gütersloher SV IV |
Otto,Marcus |
1-0
|
Bollkämper,Philipp |
Pohlmann,Friedhelm |
1-0
|
Robrecht,Günter |
Erfeldt,Frank |
Remis
|
Borchmann,Thorsten |
Ewerszumrode,Daniel |
Remis
|
Arndt,Michael |
Bergmann,Matthias,Dr. |
+:-
|
Deppermann,Lutz Gerald |
Deißler,Kai-Uwe |
1-0
|
Bergstraeßer,Axel,Dr. |
Döding,Karsten |
Remis
|
Erbe,Michael |
Bünte,Judith |
1-0
|
Dehner,Rolf |
| Gütersloher SV V | 7.0 : 1.0 | SC Wiedenbrück |
Mönig,Rüdiger |
Remis
|
Huster,Markus |
Kandler,Pascal |
1-0
|
Höner,Hendrik |
Wulfhorst,Noah |
Remis
|
Simon,Wolfgang |
Pfaffenrot,Daniel |
1-0
|
Loeser,Ludwig |
Fortenbacher,Dominic |
1-0
|
Daake,Günter |
Kandler,Philipp |
1-0
|
Huster,Heinz |
Qiu,Oliver |
1-0
|
Prüßner,Rupert |
Meier,Adrian |
1-0
|
Schmäh,Andreas |
|
|
Der zuständige Spielleiter für diese Liga ist:
Leider (noch) nicht eingetragen worden.
|