Bezirksliga
| 1. SG Bünde II | 18 - 0 | 46.5 | 2. Zugzwang Minden | 12 - 6 | 39.0 | 3. SG Hücker-Aschen | 11 - 7 | 38.5 | 4. Proleter Westfalen | 9 - 9 | 36.5 | 5. SC Porta Westfalica II | 9 - 9 | 34.5 | 6. SG Kirchlengern II | 8 - 10 | 36.5 | 7. SV Oetinghausen I | 8 - 10 | 34.0 | 8. SG Enger-Spenge II | 8 - 10 | 32.0 | 9. SK Minden II | 6 - 12 | 37.0 | 10. SG Enger-Spenge III | 1 - 17 | 24.5 |
8.Runde: 19.04.2015 | SG Enger-Spenge III | 2.5 : 5.5 | SG Bünde II |
Tobusch,Wilhelm |
-:+
|
Tiedemann,Mattias |
Voss,Volker |
Remis
|
Soll,Hans-Joachim,Dr. |
Tannebaum,Günter |
-:+
|
Vollmer,Wolfgang |
Schinke,Hans-Dieter |
0-1
|
Kettler,Ilija Jonas |
Farel,Edgard |
0-1
|
Struckmeier,Fynn |
Niehaus,Dirk |
Remis
|
Josting,Friedel |
Glaß,Norbert |
Remis
|
Roggenbach,Ottomar |
Strunk,Gerhard |
1-0
|
Sundermeier,Marten |
| SG Enger-Spenge II | 5.0 : 3.0 | SC Porta Westfalica II |
Elbeshausen,Christoph |
-:+
|
Riesner,Daniel |
Weitkamp,Thomas |
Remis
|
Staniek,Roman |
Bruning,Harald |
1-0
|
Hartwich,Jürgen |
Oelschläger,Lennart |
1-0
|
Riesner,Kai Uwe |
Neudorf,Rainer |
0-1
|
Grote,Stefan |
Scholz,Michael |
1-0
|
Glöckner,Dietmar |
Schmidt,Heinz |
1-0
|
Regehr,Juri |
Budde,Reinhard |
Remis
|
Pape,Christian |
| SG Kirchlengern II | 4.0 : 4.0 | SK Minden II |
Budt,Karl-Heinz |
Remis
|
Köhne,Udo Stephan |
Bohm,Ralf |
1-0
|
Heuer,Jürgen |
Haustein,Peter |
0-1
|
Haring,Frank |
Meyer zu Knolle,Marius |
Remis
|
Carstensen,Sven Jöram |
Hahn,Andreas |
Remis
|
Mischke,Reinhard |
Reitmeier,Werner |
0-1
|
Kurdadze,Teimuraz |
Stüwe,Dieter |
1-0
|
Bode,Andreas |
Oletzky,Bernd |
Remis
|
Argenal Guevara,Leonardo José |
| Zugzwang Minden | 5.0 : 3.0 | SV Oetinghausen I |
Klein,Stephan |
1-0
|
Lübbe,Hans-Jürgen |
Dorn,Kathrin |
Remis
|
Reimann,Matthias |
Siedhoff,Jörg |
0-1
|
Schiffner,Michael |
Fischer,Holger |
Remis
|
Gruszecki,Withold |
Knuth,Kai-Michael |
+:-
|
Wolf,Hans-Dieter |
Spiess,Heiko |
Remis
|
Rolof,Reinhold |
Windmöller,Rainer |
Remis
|
Drexhage,Ulrich |
Werner,Stefan |
+:-
|
Yahiatène,Mokrane |
| SG Hücker-Aschen | 2.5 : 5.5 | Proleter Westfalen |
Eichmann,Eduard |
Remis
|
Pahnke,Daniel |
Engelbrecht,Alwin |
0-1
|
Bittlingmayer,Peter |
Krämer,Frank |
Remis
|
Nuridin,Fadil |
Föste,Frank |
Remis
|
Höner,Holger |
Hinkelmann,Alexander |
0-1
|
Buschmann,Jörg |
Schwarz,Manuel |
0-1
|
Schneider,Emil |
Dieckmann,Jan Wilhelm |
1-0
|
Adomeit,Dmitri |
Oberbäumer,Rainer |
0-1
|
Barovic,Alexander |
|
|
Der zuständige Spielleiter für diese Liga ist:
Leider (noch) nicht eingetragen worden.
|