Kreisliga
| 1. TuS Brake II | 16 - 2 | 55.5 | 2. Gütersloher SV VII | 13 - 5 | 45.0 | 3. Brackweder SK V | 12 - 6 | 45.5 | 4. Gütersloher SV VIII | 11 - 7 | 38.5 | 5. Rhedaer SV III | 10 - 8 | 38.0 | 6. Heeper SK II | 8 - 8 | 25.0 | 7. SF Verl II | 7 - 11 | 31.5 | 8. SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne II | 5 - 13 | 27.5 | 9. SK Stukenbrock | 5 - 11 | 24.5 | 10. SF Verl III | 1 - 17 | 18.0 |
9.Runde: 18.05.2014 | TuS Brake II | 4.5 : 2.5 | SF Verl II |
Kerkmann,Jan |
-:-
|
Lewe,Philipp |
Behrendt,Kai Clemens |
+:-
|
Stolte,Simon |
Mundhenke,Frank |
1-0
|
Kerkhoff,Jonas |
Kaiser,Gerd |
1-0
|
Maaß,Katrin |
Pijahn,Hansjörg |
1-0
|
Bartels,Arne |
Kerkmann,Tim |
0-1
|
Apelmeier,Nils |
Rottmann,Hans-Jörg |
Remis
|
Kröning,Annika |
Kloss,Lars-Erik |
0-1
|
Kerkhoff,Nico |
| Heeper SK II | 3.0 : 5.0 | Gütersloher SV VII |
Schäfer,Denis |
+:-
|
Kaulfuß,Kurt |
Albrecht,Frank |
Remis
|
Biopoulus,Zacharias |
Beckmann,Bastian |
Remis
|
Amtenbrink,Dieter |
Frljak,Bozidar |
0-1
|
Kufel,Bronislaw |
Braunsdorf,Lothar |
Remis
|
Knells,Reinhard |
Meier,Klaus |
Remis
|
Hanhörster,Frank |
Domeyer,Dieter |
-:+
|
Hilverda,Jan |
Domeyer,Gisela |
-:+
|
Schmid,Wolfgang |
| Gütersloher SV VIII | 8.0 : 0.0 | SK Stukenbrock | HINWEIS: Diese Begegnung endete kampflos. | | Rhedaer SV III | 2.5 : 5.5 | Brackweder SK V |
Schulz,Daniel |
0-1
|
Diekmann,Frederik |
Sendt,Henrik |
Remis
|
Riedel,David |
Oenning,Dirk |
0-1
|
Schreiber,Florian |
Bünte,Judith |
0-1
|
Riedel,Frank |
Stöppel,Josef |
0-1
|
Höweler,Malte |
Bünte,Kirsten |
0-1
|
Velkovic,Maksimilijan |
Pimshteyn,David |
1-0
|
Diekmann,Jonas |
Schweins,Markus |
1-0
|
Riedel,Cedric |
| SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne II | 7.0 : 1.0 | SF Verl III |
Schneider,Andreas |
1-0
|
Bisjak,Eckhard,Dr. |
Büchter,Karsten |
1-0
|
Sehm,Heinz |
Warmesbach,Jens |
1-0
|
Bisjak,Joachim |
Presto,Andreas |
+:-
|
Kordtokrax,Reinhold |
Sassenberg,Carsten |
1-0
|
Ebert,Joachim |
Warmesbach,Benedikt |
1-0
|
Oberschachtsiek,Diane |
Udutchay,Antonia Adaora |
0-1
|
Hansmerten,Heinrich |
Presto,Aileen |
+:-
|
|
|
|
|