Kreisliga
| 1. TuS Brake II | 16 - 2 | 55.5 | 2. Gütersloher SV VII | 13 - 5 | 45.0 | 3. Brackweder SK V | 12 - 6 | 45.5 | 4. Gütersloher SV VIII | 11 - 7 | 38.5 | 5. Rhedaer SV III | 10 - 8 | 38.0 | 6. Heeper SK II | 8 - 8 | 25.0 | 7. SF Verl II | 7 - 11 | 31.5 | 8. SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne II | 5 - 13 | 27.5 | 9. SK Stukenbrock | 5 - 11 | 24.5 | 10. SF Verl III | 1 - 17 | 18.0 |
8.Runde: 30.03.2014 | SF Verl II | 7.5 : 0.5 | SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne II |
Lewe,Philipp |
1-0
|
Schneider,Andreas |
Stolte,Simon |
1-0
|
Büchter,Karsten |
Kerkhoff,Jonas |
1-0
|
Warmesbach,Jens |
Maaß,Katrin |
1-0
|
Presto,Andreas |
Bartels,Arne |
Remis
|
Sassenberg,Carsten |
Apelmeier,Nils |
1-0
|
Warmesbach,Benedikt |
Kröning,Annika |
1-0
|
Udutchay,Antonia Adaora |
Kerkhoff,Nico |
1-0
|
Presto,Aileen |
| SF Verl III | 1.0 : 7.0 | Rhedaer SV III |
Bisjak,Eckhard,Dr. |
0-1
|
Sendt,Henrik |
Bisjak,Joachim |
0-1
|
Pohlschmidt,Tom |
Kordtokrax,Reinhold |
0-1
|
Oenning,Dirk |
Oberschachtsiek,Diane |
1-0
|
Stöppel,Josef |
Hansmerten,Heinrich |
0-1
|
Bünte,Kirsten |
Balkenhol,Leon |
0-1
|
Pimshteyn,David |
Vorderbrüggen,Jan |
0-1
|
Brandt,Christian |
Winkler,Christoph |
0-1
|
Massini,Maximilian |
| Brackweder SK V | 5.0 : 3.0 | Gütersloher SV VIII |
Riedel,David |
+:-
|
Kluge,Stephan |
Schreiber,Florian |
1-0
|
Neumann,Theodor |
Riedel,Frank |
1-0
|
Roick,Patrick |
Höweler,Malte |
1-0
|
Henke,Lorenz |
Velkovic,Maksimilijan |
1-0
|
Frevert,Moritz |
Riedel,Cedric |
0-1
|
Neumann,Konstantina |
Schede,Nathan |
0-1
|
Jürging,Felix |
Döller,Nils |
0-1
|
Kröning,Nils |
| SK Stukenbrock | 0.0 : 0.0 | Heeper SK II | HINWEIS: Diese Begegnung endete kampflos. | | Gütersloher SV VII | 2.0 : 6.0 | TuS Brake II |
Kaulfuß,Kurt |
0-1
|
Kerkmann,Jan |
Biopoulus,Zacharias |
0-1
|
Behrendt,Kai Clemens |
Amtenbrink,Dieter |
Remis
|
Mundhenke,Frank |
Kufel,Bronislaw |
0-1
|
Kaiser,Gerd |
Knells,Reinhard |
1-0
|
Kloss,Nils-Henrik |
Hanhörster,Frank |
0-1
|
Pijahn,Hansjörg |
Hilverda,Jan |
0-1
|
Kloss,Sven-Holger |
Schmid,Wolfgang |
Remis
|
Kerkmann,Tim |
|
|
|