Bezirksklasse
| 1. SC Rochade Beckum II | 16 - 2 | 48.5 | 2. SC Wadersloh-Diestedde | 14 - 4 | 47.5 | 3. SV Ubbedissen II | 14 - 4 | 41.5 | 4. SK Sieker Bielefeld III | 9 - 9 | 36.5 | 5. Laskers Erben | 9 - 9 | 34.0 | 6. Gütersloher SV VI | 8 - 10 | 37.0 | 7. SV Wiedenbrück II | 7 - 11 | 31.5 | 8. Brackweder SK IV | 6 - 12 | 29.0 | 9. Bielefelder SK III | 5 - 13 | 26.0 | 10. TuS Einigkeit Hillegossen | 2 - 16 | 24.5 |
5.Runde: 26.01.2014 | Bielefelder SK III | 4.5 : 3.5 | Gütersloher SV VI |
Klosterkamp,Jens-Joris |
Remis
|
Kowohl,Magnus |
Herlt,Peter |
1-0
|
Fortenbacher,Dominic |
Specht,Ulrich |
0-1
|
Nehrkorn,Jörg |
Schade,Falk |
1-0
|
Kandler,Philipp |
Pellkofer,Christian |
1-0
|
Szydlowski-Donnersberg,Brian-Alexander |
Wirbel,Monika |
1-0
|
Schönhoff,Ingo |
Heidenescher,Mathias,Dr. |
0-1
|
Krüger,Henry |
Fütterer,Willem Jefferson |
0-1
|
Kufel,Bronislaw |
| SC Wadersloh-Diestedde | 4.5 : 3.5 | SC Rochade Beckum II |
Tumulla,Peter |
1-0
|
Zengler,Guido |
Webermann,Michael |
1-0
|
Haas,Alexander |
Fehse,Thomas |
0-1
|
Wößmann,Ludger |
Schmidt,Detlev |
Remis
|
von Rekowski,Christopher |
Holtermann,Dirk |
Remis
|
Drews,Siegfried |
Borgdorf,Johannes |
1-0
|
Leibold,Siegfried |
Schrage,Heinz-Bernhard |
Remis
|
Hinners,Andreas |
Tumulla,Christian |
0-1
|
Wolosowicz,Donat |
| SK Sieker Bielefeld III | 2.0 : 6.0 | Laskers Erben |
Suchland,Hans-Dietrich |
0-1
|
Ilginsu,Ismail |
Berlik,Hans-Dieter |
0-1
|
Rzeski,Rolf |
Ilchizadeh Kavgani,Masih |
Remis
|
Gebert,Wolfgang |
Apenbrink,Stephan |
Remis
|
Tersch,Eckhard |
Kramer,Horst |
0-1
|
Platzke,Dieter |
Hannemann,Frank |
0-1
|
Meißner,Helmut |
Schulz,Eugen |
0-1
|
Grätschus,Peter |
Nabben,Lennart |
+:-
|
|
| SV Wiedenbrück II | 5.5 : 2.5 | Brackweder SK IV |
Figgemeier,Bernd |
1-0
|
Gössling,Martin |
Daake,Günter |
1-0
|
Quakernack,Helmut |
Huster,Heinz |
1-0
|
Seewöster,Bernd,Dr. |
Simon,Heinz |
0-1
|
Rennemann,Stefan |
Prüßner,Rupert |
1-0
|
Thießen,Heinrich |
Schmäh,Andreas |
+:-
|
Komm,Levin |
Mahler,Gerd |
Remis
|
Pieper,Christopher |
Strotmeier,Egon |
0-1
|
Symank,Thomas |
| TuS Einigkeit Hillegossen | 2.0 : 6.0 | SV Ubbedissen II |
Böcker,Gerd |
0-1
|
Klöpperpieper,Frank |
Göke,Klaus |
0-1
|
Sprute,Timon |
Getfert,Horst |
0-1
|
Ziemann,Uwe |
Brost,Waldemar |
Remis
|
Hentschel,Andreas |
Linneweber,Oskar |
Remis
|
Steffen,Hans |
Hannwacker,Dennis |
Remis
|
Bergner,Thomas |
Schwarzer,Karl-Volker |
0-1
|
Emkow,Markus |
Fransing,Horst |
Remis
|
Bräuning,Nils |
|
|
|