Kreisklasse
| 1. SG Bünde VI | 20 - 4 | 70.0 | 2. SV Rochade Rödinghausen I | 20 - 4 | 63.0 | 3. SV Bad Oeynhausen III | 19 - 5 | 63.0 | 4. SG Freibauer Lübbecke III | 17 - 7 | 62.0 | 5. SG Hiddenhausen | 16 - 8 | 56.5 | 6. SK Minden III | 13 - 11 | 55.0 | 7. SG Bünde VII | 13 - 11 | 51.0 | 8. SC Springer Schnathorst II | 11 - 13 | 50.5 | 9. SC Porta Westfalica IV | 11 - 13 | 49.5 | 10. SG Enger-Spenge V | 6 - 18 | 29.0 | 11. SG Löhne III | 5 - 19 | 37.5 | 12. SG Hücker-Aschen VI | 4 - 20 | 17.5 | 13. SG Hücker-Aschen V | 1 - 23 | 16.5 |
9.Runde: 10.03.2013 (Spielfrei: SG Bünde VII)SV Rochade Rödinghausen I | 5.0 : 3.0 | SC Porta Westfalica IV |
Haas,Enno |
+:-
|
Uphoff,Till-Jonas |
Dilger,Jochen |
+:-
|
Tüting,Tim |
Haas,Cedric |
1-0
|
Koss,Lennart |
Hentzschel,Moritz |
0-1
|
Holtmann,Jan Luca |
Dilger,Heike |
0-1
|
Bleidorn,Lara |
Haas,Nicolai |
0-1
|
Wiewel,Louisa |
Kondziella,Markus |
+:-
|
Hormann,Katja |
Hadjimitsos,Luca Alexandros |
1-0
|
Gabbert,Mascha |
| SG Hücker-Aschen V | 1.0 : 7.0 | SG Hiddenhausen |
Köhler,Dieter |
0-1
|
Krome,Joachim Peter |
Kurz,Nico Daniel |
0-1
|
Gieselmann,Jörg |
Kraemer,Lasse |
0-1
|
Fleher,Jürgen |
Finkemeier,Max |
1-0
|
Sussick,Klaus |
Seibel,Vanessa |
0-1
|
Robrook,Eckhard |
Malitte,Lydia |
0-1
|
Stork,Wolfgang |
Wilmsmeyer,Santos |
0-1
|
Maier,Christoph |
Thäle,Joshua |
-:+
|
Heidbrink,Dirk |
| SG Hücker-Aschen VI | 4.0 : 3.0 | SG Löhne III |
Thorns,Marvin |
-:-
|
Karsten,Gerhard |
Schäfers,Marvin |
0-1
|
Krüger,Erich |
Vossiek,Marc |
1-0
|
Niemann,Renate |
Brennemann,Lutz |
1-0
|
Teichrib,Michael |
Wehmeyer,Kilian |
1-0
|
Frank,Liane |
Hübers,Simon |
0-1
|
Rodermann,Alexander |
|
1-0
|
Siekmann,Marlon Joel |
|
0-1
|
|
| SG Freibauer Lübbecke III | 6.0 : 2.0 | SG Enger-Spenge V |
Taube,Sebastian |
0-1
|
Neudorf,Noah Levin |
Schultz,Cammin |
+:-
|
Schierbaum,Fabian |
Rother,Jan |
1-0
|
Iltner,Martin-Benedikt |
Schmidt,David |
+:-
|
Brunner,Frederick |
Salomon,Jaro |
1-0
|
Kenter,Olaf |
Bergmeier,Luke-Liam |
1-0
|
Hellmann,Werner |
Tedeschi,Rhys James |
0-1
|
Reitemeyer,Malte |
Sysa,Christian |
1-0
|
Becker,Felix |
| SG Bünde VI | 4.0 : 4.0 | SV Bad Oeynhausen III |
Holtmeier,Bernd |
0-1
|
Meyer,Holger |
Struckmeier,Matts |
0-1
|
Suvajac,Dusan |
Holtmeier,Lukas |
0-1
|
Thies,Arne |
Muschalle,Siegfried |
1-0
|
Wübbers,Till |
Steffen,Heinz |
0-1
|
Hogrewe,Florian |
Niestroj,Georg |
+:-
|
Haake,Benjamin |
Soll,Hans-Joachim,Dr. |
1-0
|
Wagner,Edward |
Hildermann,Viktor |
1-0
|
Fröse,Anabell |
| SK Minden III | 4.0 : 4.0 | SC Springer Schnathorst II |
Horstmeyer,Gerhard |
Remis
|
Kopp,Helmut |
Bode,Andreas |
Remis
|
Hoeke,Matthias |
Scheunemann,Herbert |
+:-
|
Israel,Siegfried |
Scholder,Helmut |
0-1
|
Knickmeier,Jana |
Harris,Sebastian |
1-0
|
Simonsmeier,Moritz |
Harris,Andrew |
1-0
|
Struckmeier,Sina |
Meier,Heinz |
0-1
|
Horstmann,Nick |
Bierhaus,Oliver |
0-1
|
Horstmann,Tom Luca |
| |
|
|