Kreisklasse
| 1. SG Bünde VI | 20 - 4 | 70.0 | 2. SV Rochade Rödinghausen I | 20 - 4 | 63.0 | 3. SV Bad Oeynhausen III | 19 - 5 | 63.0 | 4. SG Freibauer Lübbecke III | 17 - 7 | 62.0 | 5. SG Hiddenhausen | 16 - 8 | 56.5 | 6. SK Minden III | 13 - 11 | 55.0 | 7. SG Bünde VII | 13 - 11 | 51.0 | 8. SC Springer Schnathorst II | 11 - 13 | 50.5 | 9. SC Porta Westfalica IV | 11 - 13 | 49.5 | 10. SG Enger-Spenge V | 6 - 18 | 29.0 | 11. SG Löhne III | 5 - 19 | 37.5 | 12. SG Hücker-Aschen VI | 4 - 20 | 17.5 | 13. SG Hücker-Aschen V | 1 - 23 | 16.5 |
4.Runde: 28.10.2012 (Spielfrei: SG Freibauer Lübbecke III)SG Bünde VI | 8.0 : 0.0 | SG Hücker-Aschen VI |
Holtmeier,Bernd |
+:-
|
Stallmann,Sandor |
Wendland,Oliver |
1-0
|
Semmling,Dennis |
Moradi Kahlou,Jakob |
+:-
|
Stüker,Peter-Rene |
Struckmeier,Matts |
+:-
|
Thorns,Marvin |
Moradi Kahlou,Asghar |
1-0
|
Schäfers,Marvin |
Holtmeier,Lukas |
1-0
|
Vossiek,Marc |
Hanebaum,Sonja |
1-0
|
Brennemann,Lutz |
Soll,Hans-Joachim,Dr. |
1-0
|
Krämer,Merle |
| SK Minden III | 4.0 : 4.0 | SG Hücker-Aschen V |
Horstmeyer,Gerhard |
Remis
|
Dieckmann,Hermann |
Bode,Andreas |
-:+
|
Köhler,Dieter |
Scheunemann,Herbert |
Remis
|
Ackermann,Lars |
Scholder,Helmut |
+:-
|
Hrudka,Marcel |
Harris,Sebastian |
-:+
|
Finkemeier,Max |
Harris,Andrew |
-:+
|
Meinhardt,Max |
Meier,Heinz |
1-0
|
Seibel,Vanessa |
Bierhaus,Oliver |
1-0
|
Malitte,Lydia |
| SC Springer Schnathorst II | 1.5 : 6.5 | SV Rochade Rödinghausen I |
Kopp,Helmut |
-:+
|
Haas,Enno |
Hoeke,Matthias |
0-1
|
Dilger,Jochen |
Knickmeier,Jana |
-:+
|
Streuter,Frank |
Simonsmeier,Moritz |
Remis
|
Haas,Cedric |
Clemens,Gregor |
0-1
|
Menke,Jonas |
Heine,Sascha |
0-1
|
Streuter,Stilf |
Struckmeier,Sina |
1-0
|
Haas,Nicolai |
Petrucci,Gina |
-:+
|
Menke,Uwe |
| SV Bad Oeynhausen III | 3.5 : 4.5 | SG Bünde VII |
Suvajac,Dusan |
1-0
|
Martinschledde,Nikolaus |
Bringer,Pascal |
0-1
|
Krömker,Niels |
Timmermann,Cedrik Carl |
0-1
|
Spaeth,Anja |
Wübbers,Till |
1-0
|
Pohle,Lukas |
Hogrewe,Florian |
Remis
|
Sundermeier,Marten |
Wagner,Edward |
0-1
|
Wall,Fiona |
Boyagian,Nareg-Niko |
1-0
|
Wall,Samuel Tristan |
Fröse,Anabell |
0-1
|
Struckmeier,Fabia |
| SG Enger-Spenge V | 5.0 : 3.0 | SC Porta Westfalica IV |
Neudorf,Noah Levin |
+:-
|
Uphoff,Till-Jonas |
Schierbaum,Fabian |
-:+
|
Tüting,Tim |
Iltner,Andreas |
+:-
|
Koss,Lennart |
Bosche,Kai |
1-0
|
Holtmann,Jan Luca |
Iltner,Martin-Benedikt |
0-1
|
Bleidorn,Lara |
Kenter,Olaf |
0-1
|
Wiewel,Louisa |
Hellmann,Werner |
+:-
|
Hormann,Katja |
Gharbi,Seif-Eddine |
+:-
|
Gabbert,Mascha |
| SG Löhne III | 3.0 : 5.0 | SG Hiddenhausen |
Krüger,Erich |
0-1
|
Sussick,Frank |
Rüter,Manuel |
Remis
|
Krome,Joachim Peter |
Bödeker,Hans |
Remis
|
Gieselmann,Jörg |
Niemann,Renate |
0-1
|
Sussick,Klaus |
Teichrib,Michael |
Remis
|
Robrook,Eckhard |
Giesbrecht,Andy |
0-1
|
Stork,Wolfgang |
|
Remis
|
Nolting,Frank Jörg |
|
1-0
|
Maier,Christoph |
| |
|
|