Kreisklasse
| 1. SG Bünde VI | 20 - 4 | 70.0 | 2. SV Rochade Rödinghausen I | 20 - 4 | 63.0 | 3. SV Bad Oeynhausen III | 19 - 5 | 63.0 | 4. SG Freibauer Lübbecke III | 17 - 7 | 62.0 | 5. SG Hiddenhausen | 16 - 8 | 56.5 | 6. SK Minden III | 13 - 11 | 55.0 | 7. SG Bünde VII | 13 - 11 | 51.0 | 8. SC Springer Schnathorst II | 11 - 13 | 50.5 | 9. SC Porta Westfalica IV | 11 - 13 | 49.5 | 10. SG Enger-Spenge V | 6 - 18 | 29.0 | 11. SG Löhne III | 5 - 19 | 37.5 | 12. SG Hücker-Aschen VI | 4 - 20 | 17.5 | 13. SG Hücker-Aschen V | 1 - 23 | 16.5 |
11.Runde: 28.04.2013 (Spielfrei: SV Rochade Rödinghausen I)SG Hücker-Aschen V | 2.0 : 6.0 | SG Bünde VII |
Köhler,Dieter |
0-1
|
Martinschledde,Nikolaus |
Ackermann,Lars |
-:+
|
Krömker,Niels |
Kurz,Nico Daniel |
0-1
|
Pohle,Lukas |
Finkemeier,Max |
0-1
|
Sundermeier,Marten |
Meinhardt,Max |
0-1
|
Fitzek,Karin |
Seibel,Vanessa |
0-1
|
Struckmeier,Fabia |
Quentmeier,Vanessa |
1-0
|
Dropp,Silvana |
|
1-0
|
Dropp,Kilian |
| SG Hücker-Aschen VI | 1.5 : 6.5 | SC Porta Westfalica IV |
Semmling,Dennis |
-:+
|
Uphoff,Till-Jonas |
Thorns,Marvin |
0-1
|
Tüting,Tim |
Schäfers,Marvin |
0-1
|
Holtmann,Jan Luca |
Vossiek,Marc |
Remis
|
Bleidorn,Lara |
Brennemann,Lutz |
0-1
|
Wiewel,Louisa |
Bartsch,Nelson |
0-1
|
Gabbert,Mascha |
Hübers,Simon |
1-0
|
Mabrouk,Jan |
Windmüller,Marla |
0-1
|
Frohwitter,Anna |
| SG Freibauer Lübbecke III | 4.0 : 4.0 | SG Hiddenhausen |
Schlegel,Thorsten |
Remis
|
Krome,Joachim Peter |
Loeser,Lothar |
Remis
|
Gieselmann,Jörg |
Schultz,Cammin |
Remis
|
Fleher,Jürgen |
Westermann,Christian |
0-1
|
Sussick,Klaus |
Schmidt,David |
1-0
|
Robrook,Eckhard |
Salomon,Jaro |
+:-
|
Stork,Wolfgang |
Dick,Daniel |
Remis
|
Nolting,Frank Jörg |
Rösener,Maximilian |
0-1
|
Heidbrink,Dirk |
| SG Bünde VI | 6.5 : 1.5 | SG Löhne III |
Holtmeier,Bernd |
Remis
|
Krüger,Erich |
Wendland,Oliver |
Remis
|
Rüter,Manuel |
Struckmeier,Matts |
1-0
|
Schröder,Waltraud |
Holtmeier,Lukas |
1-0
|
Niemann,Renate |
Hanebaum,Sonja |
1-0
|
Teichrib,Michael |
Soll,Hans-Joachim,Dr. |
1-0
|
Stockhecke,Sören |
Hildermann,Viktor |
1-0
|
Rodermann,Alexander |
Haase,Renate |
Remis
|
Siekmann,Pierre |
| SK Minden III | 8.0 : 0.0 | SG Enger-Spenge V | HINWEIS: Diese Begegnung endete kampflos. | | SC Springer Schnathorst II | 3.5 : 4.5 | SV Bad Oeynhausen III |
Kopp,Helmut |
+:-
|
Meyer,Holger |
Hoeke,Matthias |
0-1
|
Suvajac,Dusan |
Knickmeier,Jana |
Remis
|
Bringer,Pascal |
Clemens,Gregor |
Remis
|
Timmermann,Cedrik Carl |
Heine,Sascha |
0-1
|
Wübbers,Till |
Struckmeier,Sina |
0-1
|
Wagner,Edward |
Horstmann,Nick |
Remis
|
Boyagian,Nareg-Niko |
Horstmann,Tom Luca |
1-0
|
Lübcke,Lisa Marie |
| |
|
|