Bezirksklasse
| 1. SF Ströhen I | 17 - 1 | 45.5 | 2. SG Enger-Spenge IV | 13 - 5 | 38.5 | 3. SG Bünde III | 12 - 6 | 44.0 | 4. SV Oetinghausen I | 12 - 6 | 37.0 | 5. SC Porta Westfalica II | 9 - 9 | 37.0 | 6. SG Kirchlengern III | 9 - 9 | 36.5 | 7. SG Enger-Spenge III | 8 - 10 | 37.0 | 8. Wittekinds Knappen II | 6 - 12 | 27.5 | 9. Zugzwang Minden II | 3 - 15 | 28.0 | 10. SG Hücker-Aschen II | 1 - 17 | 25.0 |
9.Runde: 05.05.2013 | SG Kirchlengern III | 5.0 : 3.0 | SG Hücker-Aschen II |
Knollmann,Bärbel |
-:+
|
Aschemeyer,Peter |
Stüwe,Dieter |
+:-
|
Domenighini,Alexandar |
Brüggemann,Jan Lucas |
Remis
|
Oberbäumer,Rainer |
Oletzky,Bernd |
0-1
|
Besirov,Dobrivoje |
Stüwe,Horst |
+:-
|
Vollmer,Roger |
Jantz,Lothar |
Remis
|
Demski,Fedor |
Stork,Björn |
+:-
|
Babenhauserheide,Manfred |
Busse,Linnart |
+:-
|
Hildebrand,Franz |
| Wittekinds Knappen II | 2.0 : 6.0 | SF Ströhen I |
Hageresch,Leon |
0-1
|
Hasenberg,Udo |
Lange,Dominik |
0-1
|
Peters,Waldemar |
Maron,Alexander |
-:+
|
Knake,Volker |
Kara,Ertugrul |
0-1
|
Wiedermann,Uwe |
Huruglica,Emre |
1-0
|
Weichert,Moritz |
Wulff,Christian |
0-1
|
Spreen,Martin |
Tas,Romeo Timucin |
0-1
|
Bollhorst,Maik |
Abbasov,Ümit |
1-0
|
Wellensiek,Jerry Lee |
| SC Porta Westfalica II | 6.5 : 1.5 | SG Enger-Spenge IV |
Rademacher,Heinrich |
1-0
|
Bruning,Harald |
Hermann,Jürgen |
1-0
|
Scholz,Michael |
Hanke,Matthias |
+:-
|
Sadroschinski,Dominique |
Pape,Christian |
Remis
|
Neudorf,Rainer |
Glöckner,Dietmar |
Remis
|
Oelschläger,Lennart |
Bohnensteffen,Udo |
1-0
|
Rasche,Markus |
Döpke,Ingo |
1-0
|
Sadroschinski,Jonathan |
Hartwich,Jürgen |
Remis
|
Neudorf,Noah Levin |
| SG Enger-Spenge III | 3.0 : 4.0 | SV Oetinghausen I |
Budde,Reinhard |
Remis
|
Reimann,Matthias |
Tamm,Rudolf |
0-1
|
Lübbe,Hans-Jürgen |
Harlos,Edwin |
1-0
|
Gruszecki,Withold |
Lorke,Dietmar |
0-1
|
Wolf,Hans-Dieter |
Rebstadt,Günter |
Remis
|
Rolof,Reinhold |
Iltner,Martin-Benedikt |
0-1
|
Yahiatène,Mokrane |
Kenter,Olaf |
+:-
|
Homölle,Jürgen |
|
-:-
|
|
| Zugzwang Minden II | 3.0 : 5.0 | SG Bünde III |
Jaulin,Andre |
0-1
|
Vahle,Axel |
Wachtmann,Matthias |
+:-
|
Grützner,Matthis |
Vogel,Bernd |
Remis
|
Müller,Johannes |
Erlinger,Oliver |
+:-
|
Hennig,Helge |
Werner,Stefan |
Remis
|
Stevens,Michael |
Dorn,Oliver |
0-1
|
Katzky,Horst |
Rösener,Brigitte |
0-1
|
Dinter,Joachim |
Timmer,Michael |
0-1
|
Brunke,Pascal |
|
|
|